Simultané VerDiam (26/01/19)

5 centres

Résultats nationaux

 

Résultats régionaux :

verdiam2 2019.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 64.2 KB

 

Rang NOM Prénom Cat S Club CUMUL Partie 1 Partie 2
  TOP       1816 838   978  
1 BARTIER Frédéric V 1B R03 1727 819 1 908 5
2 CERF Gilbert D 2A R06 1678 723 8 955 2
3 GENDRE Bernard D 3B R02 1657 726 6 931 4
4 PENTECOTE Etienne V 2B R05 1650 688 17 962 1
5 RIFF Bernadette V 3B A03 1610 668 23 942 3
6 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 1609 742 2 867 9
7 TEILLET Brigitte V 4A R03 1597 738 3 859 12
8 GARNIER Sylviane V 4B R01 1586 721 10 865 10
9 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 1580 704 13 876 8
10 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 1572 733 4 839 19
11 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5A R19 1567 729 5 838 22
12 VAISSEAU Noëlle D 2A R10 1562 717 11 845 16
13 AMBERT Liliane D 4A R04 1558 723 8 835 23
14 PELE Chantal V 4A R04 1541 702 14 839 19
15 CLAD Martine V 3B R03 1536 681 18 855 15
15 ARDOUIN Michèle D 4C R04 1536 692 16 844 18
17 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1523 658 27 865 10
18 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 1513 668 23 845 16
19 ORTELLI Marianne V 5A R06 1496 701 15 795 39
20 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R12 1492 587 64 905 6
21 MUSIELAK Andrée V 4D R20 1491 665 25 826 27
22 GORCE Jacqueline V 4C R04 1481 648 29 833 24
23 DUMON Colette D 4D R04 1477 679 19 798 37
24 PEPOLI Luba V 4A R10 1476 713 12 763 51
24 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1476 725 7 751 55
26 MORIN Marie-Claire D 4A R14 1465 578 68 887 7
27 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1463 645 30 818 30
28 HENRIOT Josiane V 4A R04 1462 677 20 785 45
29 ARIZZI Agnès V 4A R03 1459 641 33 818 30
29 TRIBUT Annie V 4B R02 1459 603 48 856 14
31 WENTZEL Nicole V 5A R01 1450 645 30 805 35
32 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 5A R06 1448 620 43 828 26
33 DEREGNAUCOURT Colette V 5A R03 1442 635 36 807 32
34 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 1440 581 66 859 12
34 BRICHE Dominique V 5B R09 1440 674 21 766 49
36 ARIZZI Richard V 4D R03 1435 670 22 765 50
37 SCHWOB Marie-Claire D 5C R17 1422 661 26 761 52
38 VAN MEERSSCHE Odile V 5C R02 1418 588 63 830 25
39 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1414 625 39 789 41
40 LEMEASLE Eric V 4B R03 1406 630 38 776 46
40 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine D 4C R03 1406 600 52 806 34
42 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 1403 564 74 839 19
42 DAVID Christiane V 4D R03 1403 603 48 800 36
44 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4A R10 1398 576 69 822 29
44 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1398 601 51 797 38
46 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1394 571 71 823 28
47 CHEVENEMENT Monique D 4C R06 1388 599 55 789 41
48 VILLET Gabriel D 5B R11 1386 600 52 786 44
49 CLERGET Marie-Françoise D 4B R03 1382 625 39 757 54
50 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques D 5C R19 1380 633 37 747 56
51 HENRIOT Jacques V 4B R04 1370 638 34 732 62
52 GRAFF Claude D 4D R10 1367 608 47 759 53
53 BERNASCONI Brigitte V 5D R06 1364 622 42 742 58
54 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1361 591 61 770 47
55 AUBRY Michel D 4B R06 1357 642 32 715 65
56 CERF Raymond D 5B R15 1352 619 44 733 61
57 SERVETTE Rolande V 4B R03 1350 613 46 737 60
58 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5B R06 1346 559 79 787 43
59 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5B R03 1334 638 34 696 72
60 BETTONI Nicole D 5A R15 1333 526 96 807 32
61 HUMAIR Jeannine D 5B R10 1328 561 78 767 48
62 BOISSON Rolande D 6A R02 1327 533 93 794 40
63 MEZONNET Yolande V 5C R14 1322 602 50 720 64
64 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 1306 619 44 687 76
65 LETONDAL Michelle V 5B R03 1297 584 65 713 66
66 MOUROT Nicole D 5C R14 1294 598 56 696 72
67 KALFON Evelyne V 5D R04 1286 600 52 686 77
68 STOEFFLER Marie V 5D R14 1285 546 83 739 59
69 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 5C R14 1283 624 41 659 86
70 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 1276 533 93 743 57
71 NAEGELY Jacqueline V 6A R20 1265 595 57 670 79
72 MOUGNARD Danielle V 5D R17 1254 563 75 691 75
73 PLOTTEY Monique V 5B R01 1252 592 59 660 85
74 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 1250 592 59 658 87
75 CORTOT François D 6A R11 1246 543 85 703 68
76 CORTOT Monique D 5C R11 1241 542 86 699 70
77 BADER Colette D 5A R20 1239 656 28 583 99
78 LOPERA Thérèse V 6D R20 1237 573 70 664 84
79 BOURGEOIS Josiane V 5B R04 1236 567 72 669 81
79 MELTZER Christiane V 6A R20 1236 593 58 643 91
81 MULLIEZ Charline V 5D R03 1235 534 92 701 69
82 PENTECOTE Evelyne V 6A R05 1233 541 87 692 74
83 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 5D R02 1232 562 77 670 79
84 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1229 521 98 708 67
85 RIERA Antoinette V 5D R10 1225 497 102 728 63
86 DESCHASEAUX Pierrette V 5D R20 1223 544 84 679 78
87 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 1215 548 82 667 82
88 BEUREY Christiane D 5C R01 1194 538 89 656 88
89 VARRIN Danièle V 6B R17 1190 524 97 666 83
90 KASPER Josiane V 5C R10 1185 563 75 622 93
91 WILBRETT Joëlle V 6A R10 1179 481 104 698 71
92 RICHARD Lucienne D 5C R11 1164 590 62 574 104
93 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R12 1155 507 99 648 90
94 BLONDEAU Danielle D 5B R15 1151 536 90 615 95
95 STOCKER Michèle V 6A R01 1150 497 102 653 89
96 WININGER Michel V 6A R17 1136 551 80 585 98
97 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1130 501 101 629 92
97 ECOFFEY Michèle D 6A R17 1130 549 81 581 103
99 JANNIN Brigitte V 6A R01 1123 540 88 583 99
100 STALDER Germaine D 6A R17 1118 535 91 583 99
101 MOURRA Annette D 6B R20 1117 581 66 536 106
102 COTE Ghislaine D 5C R03 1111 528 95 583 99
103 PEREZ Jocelyne V 6B R12 1099 481 104 618 94
104 GRUET Marcelle D 6B R02 1096 507 99 589 97
105 ROBERT Nicole V 6A R01 1073 461 106 612 96
106 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 1058 565 73 493 107
107 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 899 347 107 552 105