TH3 AUDINCOURT, multiplex (07/10/2018)

Résultats du multiplex

Résultats sur le centre :

AUDINCOURT.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 50.4 KB

 

Place NOM CAT S CLUB CUMUL P1 CLP1 P2 CLP2 P3 CLP3
  TOP       2880 804   1035   1041  
1 AMET Christian V 1A K19 2844 793 2 1011 4 1040 1
2 CASTALAN Thierry S 1A R14 2810 795 1 1034 1 981 9
3 POTEMSKI Marc V 1B A01 2771 785 8 971 7 1015 6
4 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 2770 792 3 964 8 1014 7
5 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B A04 2767 778 11 959 9 1030 3
6 BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément S 1B A04 2762 746 30 990 6 1026 4
7 BARTIER Frédéric V 1B R03 2758 787 6 1018 3 953 14
8 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2A R03 2757 788 5 938 17 1031 2
9 SARR Amadou S 2A C03 2752 792 3 998 5 962 12
10 SIMON Patrick S 1B A14 2716 730 33 1019 2 967 10
11 VAISSEAU Noëlle D 2A R10 2703 782 9 930 23 991 8
12 PELE Chantal V 4A R04 2671 706 54 947 14 1018 5
13 CLAD Martine V 3B R03 2651 778 11 923 26 950 15
14 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 2622 777 13 901 41 944 17
15 DUBREUIL Ghislain S 4A R12 2616 771 19 927 24 918 21
16 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 2611 773 16 943 15 895 33
17 PENTECOTE Etienne V 2B R05 2597 771 19 959 9 867 50
18 SIRGUEY Bernadette S 3B K25 2594 779 10 848 73 967 10
19 LAMBERT Patricia S 3B R06 2584 735 32 924 25 925 18
20 AMET Michèle V 2B K19 2581 775 15 848 73 958 13
21 GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse V 3A A14 2573 772 18 888 49 913 25
21 GUYOT Monique S 4A R03 2573 755 26 903 39 915 24
21 ARIZZI Agnès V 4A R03 2573 764 23 922 27 887 36
24 BAGUE Nicolas J 3A E13 2571 777 13 912 31 882 39
25 CRAYSSAC Jean-Philippe S 3A A01 2554 680 80 951 12 923 20
26 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 2552 730 33 949 13 873 46
27 GEHIN Christian V 2B K03 2549 787 6 881 54 881 42
28 TEILLET Brigitte V 4A R03 2545 773 16 933 20 839 70
29 AMIOT Michel S 4A C03 2542 748 29 917 29 877 43
30 GENDRE Bernard D 3B R02 2539 727 36 901 41 911 26
31 APTER Evelyne V 4A R10 2528 716 47 955 11 857 57
32 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 2525 717 45 931 22 877 43
33 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 2522 758 25 897 43 867 50
34 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 2521 682 78 921 28 918 21
35 LATAPIE Romain E 5A C03 2510 674 85 911 33 925 18
36 RUHLMANN Edith V 4A R10 2509 750 27 842 76 917 23
37 GILLET Jacqueline D 3B K03 2504 719 43 877 55 908 28
38 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2492 712 50 911 33 869 48
39 LEVY Suzanne D 3B R03 2491 725 38 817 91 949 16
40 CUNY Nadine S 4A A13 2483 718 44 938 17 827 76
40 DEREGNAUCOURT Colette V 5A R03 2483 708 53 936 19 839 70
42 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 2482 717 45 864 65 901 31
43 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 2476 743 31 909 36 824 77
44 ALBINI Nicolas J 5A RJ12 2474 682 78 886 50 906 29
45 RIFF Bernadette V 3B A03 2473 705 55 886 50 882 39
46 BRACHET Liliane V 5A A13 2466 715 49 863 67 888 35
47 LECONTE Corinne S 4B A01 2462 687 73 892 46 883 38
48 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine D 4C R03 2461 709 52 914 30 838 72
49 REGORSEK Ursule V 4B A01 2455 697 60 866 64 892 34
50 BONGEOT Annick V 4B K40 2452 699 59 912 31 841 68
51 WINTERMANTEL Esther D 4A A01 2451 768 21 861 68 822 78
52 BOREL Janine D 4B R10 2446 724 39 877 55 845 62
53 ROLAND Philippe S 3B A19 2444 672 87 932 21 840 69
54 GROSSIR Fabrice S 4B K09 2441 712 50 883 52 846 61
55 KIENE Eliane V 4C A13 2438 640 113 940 16 858 56
56 RUEFF Rémy S 3A A13 2428 696 61 889 48 843 63
57 VAUCHER Elisabeth V 4A LEM 2426 761 24 869 63 796 93
58 DIOP Malick V 3B DK 2409 721 41 834 79 854 59
59 CUINET Monique S 4B R19 2405 654 101 895 45 856 58
60 BETTEX Lisette D 3B CDF 2403 721 41 784 106 898 32
61 SCHLOSSER Danielle V 4D A03 2401 693 65 798 99 910 27
62 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 2399 703 57 829 82 867 50
63 ZATTI Patrick S 4D R17 2397 680 80 908 37 809 85
64 TRIBUT Annie V 4B R02 2390 677 84 870 61 843 63
65 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 2387 749 28 835 78 803 90
65 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2387 644 108 837 77 906 29
67 SANTI Catherine V 4C N07 2386 695 63 849 72 842 66
68 PONTIER Mireille D 4A A13 2378 666 91 844 75 868 49
68 TIGNOLET Jean-Marc S 4B A13 2378 716 47 780 110 882 39
70 DODIN Caroline S 4D A03 2377 625 124 882 53 870 47
71 BRACHET Roger D 5B A13 2375 695 63 858 70 822 78
72 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5B R03 2367 701 58 782 108 884 37
73 POUILLY Annie V 5B K40 2354 616 130 896 44 842 66
74 JACQUES Marie-Odile V 4B A03 2351 641 111 910 35 800 92
75 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 4D R17 2343 765 22 828 83 750 117
76 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 2339 705 55 828 83 806 87
77 HENRY Patrick S 4B A13 2338 696 61 808 97 834 74
78 AMBERT Liliane D 4A R04 2331 685 75 877 55 769 108
79 SIRGUEY Marcel S 4B K25 2330 680 80 890 47 760 113
80 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 2327 641 111 902 40 784 102
81 JEHL Marie-Claude V 4C A13 2317 654 101 827 85 836 73
82 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 2314 730 33 874 59 710 138
83 MILFORT Marcelle S 4A A22 2312 724 39 825 86 763 112
84 FUCA Hélène S 4C A03 2311 655 99 875 58 781 104
85 ADONETH Doris S 5C A13 2310 662 93 788 103 860 54
86 GUILLEMAIN Chantal V 5A A22 2306 688 69 833 80 785 101
87 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5B R08 2287 668 88 765 118 854 59
88 DUMON Colette D 4D R04 2286 668 88 815 92 803 90
89 WINTERBERGER Huguette V 4C A15 2285 646 107 809 96 830 75
90 CLERGET Marie-Françoise D 4B R03 2283 726 37 823 88 734 127
91 GROSCLAUDE Liliane D 5D R10 2276 657 96 905 38 714 135
92 WETTERER Geneviève S 4B A01 2272 688 69 779 111 805 88
93 PETER Claudine V 5D R14 2264 635 118 824 87 805 88
94 SCHMID Yolande D 4B A01 2260 656 98 864 65 740 122
95 GAUTHERON Josette D 4D A18 2255 664 92 769 115 822 78
96 HOUOT Genevieve D 4B K40 2252 689 68 773 113 790 96
97 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 5D R12 2249 628 121 755 126 866 53
98 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 2243 644 108 856 71 743 119
99 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 2233 667 90 745 132 821 81
100 HIRTH Christiane S 4B A13 2231 603 141 785 105 843 63
101 GRAFF Claude D 4D R10 2226 608 137 805 98 813 84
102 AUBERT Marie-Paule V 5B K43 2213 688 69 735 139 790 96
103 DAMAND Gabrielle D 4D A13 2205 659 95 730 141 816 82
104 MARK Andrée V 5A A12 2200 657 96 860 69 683 146
105 STAMCAR Chantal S 5B R05 2199 607 139 718 144 874 45
106 CAILLAU Danièle D 4B A03 2190 684 76 823 88 683 146
107 CRANCE Christine V 5A R05 2184 680 80 753 127 751 116
108 WASSER Claire D 4D A01 2183 688 69 764 119 731 130
109 ARIZZI Richard V 4D R03 2182 582 150 820 90 780 105
110 PETITDEMANGE Elfriede D 4C A01 2174 622 128 759 124 793 94
111 BOISGUERIN Francine V 5B A18 2171 662 93 830 81 679 149
112 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R12 2170 628 121 682 155 860 54
112 KAM Christelle S 5C A03 2170 623 126 782 108 765 111
114 ROMERO Annie S 5B R03 2168 561 161 870 61 737 123
115 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 2159 674 85 725 143 760 113
116 BROUILLON Ghislaine V 5C A18 2153 636 117 734 140 783 103
117 ZIMMERMAN Jonathan E 6A A11 2145 595 148 760 122 790 96
118 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 5C K40 2142 578 153 771 114 793 94
119 MALESZKA Annie V 5A A01 2134 637 116 760 122 737 123
120 BETTONI Nicole D 5A R15 2132 574 157 743 135 815 83
121 CUCIZ Gabrielle S 5C A11 2128 654 101 745 132 729 131
122 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 2124 571 158 872 60 681 148
123 SEBE Danielle V 5B C03 2120 623 126 762 120 735 125
124 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 2119 651 104 778 112 690 142
125 PIGEOT Joan C 6A AJ01 2115 638 115 745 132 732 128
126 HUMAIR Jeannine D 5B R10 2112 692 66 767 116 653 157
127 ARNOLD Françoise V 4C A03 2107 687 73 752 128 668 152
128 DELATOUR Fernande D 5A C03 2103 588 149 783 107 732 128
128 GUILLAUME Christophe S 6A R12 2103 611 136 751 129 741 120
130 WALCH Fabienne S 5C A11 2101 620 129 701 149 780 105
131 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 2100 604 140 761 121 735 125
132 GRANSART Marie-Annette V 6A C03 2081 616 130 699 150 766 109
133 BOUCTON Bernard D 5C TEN 2079 598 146 792 100 689 144
134 LEJEUNE Séverine S 5A C03 2075 635 118 727 142 713 137
134 WOLFF Marthe V 5C A01 2075 644 108 652 160 779 107
136 DAVAL Marie France D 5C K40 2074 566 160 789 102 719 132
137 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 5A R06 2071 539 166 791 101 741 120
138 MEZONNET Yolande V 5C R14 2070 691 67 706 147 673 150
139 HOLVECK Monique V 5D K43 2063 551 164 746 131 766 109
140 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 2059 599 145 767 116 693 139
141 KOPACZ Jacqueline V 5A A01 2052 647 106 597 166 808 86
141 MOTTET Claudine D 5C R08 2052 568 159 696 151 788 100
143 LAINEY Jean V 5B A13 2048 639 114 815 92 594 163
144 WAWRZYNIAK Sabine V 5B A20 2047 624 125 813 94 610 162
145 BAIER Ariane S 5D R05 2044 614 133 740 137 690 142
146 PARROD Françoise V 5D R03 2042 612 134 711 146 719 132
147 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 2037 634 120 742 136 661 153
148 STOEFFLER Marie V 5D R14 2032 655 99 692 152 685 145
149 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth V 5A R08 2028 596 147 673 156 759 115
150 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 2027 683 77 689 154 655 155
151 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 2015 575 155 811 95 629 160
152 VAN MEERSSCHE Odile V 5C R02 2014 582 150 740 137 692 141
153 LESQUEREUX Marie-Louise V 6A CDF 1998 608 137 759 124 631 159
154 MOUGNARD Danielle V 5D R17 1996 650 105 788 103 558 166
155 REBILLARD Brigitte S 5C R04 1982 612 134 656 159 714 135
156 CHAUVILLE Pascale S 5C R02 1981 601 143 632 161 748 118
157 MOUREY Liliane V 6A R14 1977 616 130 703 148 658 154
158 BOURQUARDEZ Thierry S 6B R14 1969 575 155 748 130 646 158
159 WININGER Michel V 6A R17 1931 523 169 618 162 790 96
160 BORTOT Solange V 5D A13 1929 603 141 608 163 718 134
161 GILL Christine S 6C A13 1920 535 167 692 152 693 139
162 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1904 601 143 718 144 585 165
163 RIEHL Elodie S 6A A13 1868 557 162 657 158 654 156
164 EMEL Janine V 5B R08 1850 576 154 601 165 673 150
165 ZUTTER Micheline D 6A R12 1789 580 152 593 167 616 161
166 BERSET Gertrude D 6A CDF 1739 628 121 574 169 537 169
167 JOSTE Nicole S 6B A22 1675 460 173 671 157 544 168
168 GEOFFROY Jacqueline V 6A C03 1664 529 168 547 170 588 164
169 BOUCTON Huguette D 6A TEN 1655 521 170 582 168 552 167
170 BONTRONT Annick V 6B F13 1594 542 165 538 173 514 171
171 DESANTI Sylviane V 6B R14 1578 555 163 547 170 476 172
172 CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre B 6A A13 1568 493 172 602 164 473 173
173 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1562 502 171 541 172 519 170

 

Parties