Qualification Interclubs (24/03/19)

Valentigney

Résultats par division :

Au niveau  fédéral

 

DIVISION
NOM ÉQUIPE CUMUL
DIVISION 2 R10-AUDINCOURT 1 18729

 

DIVISION NOM ÉQUIPE CUMUL
DIVISION 3 R03-VICTOR HUGO 18363
DIVISION 3 R05-VESOUL 17030

 

 

DIVISION NOM ÉQUIPE CUMUL
DIVISION 4 R02-DOLE 12941
DIVISION 4 R03-FRERES LUMIERE 12853
DIVISION 4 R04-LONS-LE-SAUNIER 12840
DIVISION 4 R06-PONTARLIER 12727
DIVISION 4 R10-AUDINCOURT 2 11842
DIVISION 4 R03-PROUDHON 11719

 

 

DIVISION NOM ÉQUIPE CUMUL
DIVISION 5 R12-VALENTIGNEY 11969
DIVISION 5 R14-BELFORTICHE 11689
DIVISION 5 R03-FANART 11682
DIVISION 5 R01-NUANCEDEGRAY 11496
DIVISION 5 R14-BELFORTISSIMO 11196
DIVISION 5 R01-BOUTENARC 10301

 

 

DIVISION NOM ÉQUIPE CUMUL
DIVISION 6 R20-BSPT 10348

 

Résultats Individuels :

Au niveau  fédéral

 

DIV NOM EQUIPE NOM PRENOM S INDVAL CUMUL SCP1 CLP1 SCP2 CLP2 SCP3 CLP3
        TOP 2924 932   1136   856  
D 2 R10-AUDIN 1 BERNIER Pascal 1A 13 2839 919 1 1098 3 822 3
  R10-AUDIN 1 DULUC Didier 2B 10 2816 913 2 1102 2 801 12
  R10-AUDIN 1 BERNIER Murielle 3B 8 2743 905 6 1038 19 800 13
  R10-AUDIN 1 AUBERT Josiane 4A 7 2726 881 13 1075 8 770 27
  R10-AUDIN 1 GUEUTAL Anthony 3B 8 2606 847 22 951 38 808 7
  R10-AUDIN 1 VAISSEAU Noëlle 2A 11 2509 836 24 951 38 722 51
  R10-AUDIN 1 DUBAIL M-Antoinette 4C 6 2490 834 25 925 42 731 45
                       
D 3 R03-V. HUGO WEILL Jean-Baptiste 2A 11 2855 888 11 1119 1 848 1
  R03-V. HUGO BARTIER Frédéric 1B 12 2849 906 5 1095 4 848 1
  R03-V. HUGO JANIN Mathieu 3A 9 2650 881 13 1000 29 769 28
  R03-V. HUGO BUDA Brigitte 4A 7 2587 796 46 1050 14 741 41
  R03-V. HUGO DAVID Christiane 4D 6 2528 759 61 983 30 786 16
  R03-V. HUGO DEREGNAUCOURT Colette 5A 5 2494 815 37 943 40 736 43
  R03-V. HUGO LETONDAL Michelle 5B 5 2400 715 72 924 43 761 31
                       
D 3 R05-VESOUL LANG Yolande 4B 7 2699 896 10 1026 21 777 23
  R05-VESOUL PENTECOTE Etienne 2B 10 2650 899 9 1041 15 710 56
  R05-VESOUL BAIER Ariane 5D 4 2487 874 16 860 59 753 33
  R05-VESOUL BRIGAUDET Benoît 4B 7 2451 817 36 920 45 714 55
  R05-VESOUL STAMCAR Chantal 5B 5 2369 804 42 919 46 646 74
  R05-VESOUL VALDENAIRE Isabelle 6B 3 2313 760 58 878 56 675 70
  R05-VESOUL REMY Monique 5D 4 2061 605 85 756 76 700 60
                       
D 4 R02-DOLE DESRAY Elisabeth 2B 10 2817 911 4 1091 6 815 4
  R02-DOLE ROUSSEL Daniel 4D 6 2683 798 45 1079 7 806 11
  R02-DOLE GENDRE Bernard 3B 8 2642 848 21 1013 23 781 20
  R02-DOLE MARIN Jacques 4A 7 2539 818 35 913 48 808 7
  R02-DOLE CHAUVILLE Pascale 5C 4 2260 792 48 777 70 691 62
                       
D 4 R03-FR LUMIERE CLAD Martine 3B 8 2702 830 27 1059 13 813 5
  R03-FR LUMIERE TEILLET Brigitte 4A 7 2637 808 39 1021 22 808 7
  R03-FR LUMIERE ARIZZI Agnès 4A 7 2591 832 26 1035 20 724 49
  R03-FR LUMIERE SERVETTE Rolande 4B 7 2579 820 34 1041 15 718 54
  R03-FR LUMIERE ARIZZI Richard 4D 6 2344 849 20 903 51 592 82
                       
D 4 R03-PROUDHON LEVY Suzanne 3B 8 2565 823 30 934 41 808 7
  R03-PROUDHON DECQ M-Ghislaine 4C 6 2560 806 41 1009 25 745 38
  R03-PROUDHON PIERRE M-Thérèse 5A 5 2360 800 44 815 64 745 38
  R03-PROUDHON DESCHAUME Paulette 5B 5 1559 784 52 775 71   88
  R03-PROUDHON CARBONNIER Nicole 4C 6 1451 667 78   88 784 17
  R03-PROUDHON LANQUETIN Christiane 6A 3 1224   88 672 82 552 85
                       
D 4 R04-LONS GORCE Jacqueline 4C 6 2647 821 32 1072 10 754 32
  R04-LONS PELE Chantal 4A 7 2646 883 12 980 32 783 19
  R04-LONS TRIBUT Anne 3B 8 2580 860 19 974 35 746 37
  R04-LONS HERMELIN Colette 4C 6 2509 865 18 976 33 668 71
  R04-LONS BOURGEOIS Josiane 5B 5 2458 873 17 819 63 766 29
                       
D 4 R06-PONTARLIER GIROD Chantal 4A 7 2747 900 7 1071 11 776 25
  R06-PONTARLIER FAUVET Corinne 4B 7 2598 770 54 1039 18 789 15
  R06-PONTARLIER FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 5A 5 2572 791 49 1074 9 707 59
  R06-PONTARLIER GIROD Alain 5A 5 2517 812 38 908 49 797 14
  R06-PONTARLIER GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne 4B 7 2293 765 56 807 65 721 52
                       
D 4 R10-AUDIN 2 PLUMEY Liliane 4B 7 2574 828 28 981 31 765 30
  R10-AUDIN 2
ALBINGRE Geneviève 4A 7 2474 689 74 976 33 809 6
  R10-AUDIN 2
GRAFF Claude 4D 6 2388 738 64 923 44 727 48
  R10-AUDIN 2
GROSCLAUDE Liliane 5D 4 2330 634 81 1005 26 691 62
  R10-AUDIN 2
KASPER Josiane 5C 4 1327 637 80     690 65
  R10-AUDIN 2
RIERA Antoinette 5D 4 749     749 78    
                       
D 5 R01-BOUTENARC PLOTTEY Monique 5B 5 2360 697 73 883 53 780 21
  R01-BOUTENARC BEUREY Christiane 5C 4 2203 722 69 798 67 683 68
  R01-BOUTENARC BEUREY Michel 6A 3 2181 689 74 807 65 685 67
  R01-BOUTENARC ROBERT Nicole 6A 3 1832 652 79 621 84 559 84
  R01-BOUTENARC JANNIOT Colette 6B 3 1725 629 82 572 86 524 86
                       
D 5 R01-NUANCEDEGRAY GARNIER Sylviane 4B 7 2583 900 7 1005 26 678 69
  R01-NUANCEDEGRAY LOUVOT Carole 4C 6 2459 842 23 885 52 732 44
  R01-NUANCEDEGRAY JANNIOT Claude 4D 6 2327 807 40 905 50 615 80
  R01-NUANCEDEGRAY WENTZEL Nicole 5A 5 2325 738 64 868 58 719 53
  R01-NUANCEDEGRAY MARCOUX Pascale 7 1 1802 530 86 774 72 498 87
                       
D 5 R03-FANART CLERGET Marie-Françoise 4B 7 2552 789 50 1040 17 723 50
  R03-FANART LOICHEMOL Gérard 5A 5 2360 826 29 883 53 651 73
  R03-FANART COTE Ghislaine 5C 4 2333 746 63 842 61 745 38
  R03-FANART ROMERO Annie 5B 5 2289 789 50 790 68 710 56
  R03-FANART BERTIN Mireille 5C 4 2148 770 54 711 80 667 72
                       
D 5 R12-VALENTIGNEY DUBREUIL Ghislain 4A 7 2786 912 3 1095 4 779 22
  R12-VALENTIGNEY BOUCARD Claude 4A 7 2644 822 31 1071 11 751 35
  R12-VALENTIGNEY MOUROUX Jeanne 5B 5 1664     880 55 784 17
  R12-VALENTIGNEY KEMPF Marcelle 5C 4 1511 761 57 750 77    
  R12-VALENTIGNEY PERREZ Geneviève 6A 3 1305 687 76     618 79
  R12-VALENTIGNEY DUBREUIL M-Pierre 5D 4 760 760 58        
  R12-VALENTIGNEY STEINBACH Joëlle 7 1 672     672 82    
  R12-VALENTIGNEY ZUTTER Micheline 6A 3 627         627 77
                       
D 5 R14-BELFORTICHE FRESSE Denis 5A 5 2507 730 66 1005 26 772 26
  R14-BELFORTICHE MORIN Marie-Claire 4A 7 2485 784 52 971 36 730 46
  R14-BELFORTICHE FENDELEUR Mireille 4D 6 2406 821 32 875 57 710 56
  R14-BELFORTICHE PETER Claudine 5D 4 2380 795 47 832 62 753 33
  R14-BELFORTICHE BOURQUARDEZ Thierry 6B 3 1911 719 70 602 85 590 83
                       
D 5 R14-BELFORTISS MOUROT Nicole 5C 4 2380 718 71 971 36 691 62
  R14-BELFORTISS MEZONNET Yolande 5C 4 2332 753 62 849 60 730 46
  R14-BELFORTISS MIAVRIL Jocelyne 5C 4 2243 725 68 769 74 749 36
  R14-BELFORTISS DESANTI Sylviane 6B 3 2058 677 77 749 78 632 76
  R14-BELFORTISS STOEFFLER Marie 5D 4 1654     915 47 739 42
  R14-BELFORTISS MOUREY Liliane 6A 3 529 529 87        
                       
D 6 R20-BSPT BURNEL Chantal 5C 4 2075 608 84 773 73 694 61
  R20-BSPT KRYNZUCK Michelle 6A 3 1591 804 42 787 69    
  R20-BSPT LOPERA Thérèse 6D 2 1408     764 75 644 75
  R20-BSPT NAEGELY Jacqueline 6A 3 1378     691 81 687 66
  R20-BSPT MELTZER Christiane 6A 3 1357 730 66     627 77
  R20-BSPT GIRARD Josiane 7 1 1323 760 58 563 87    
  R20-BSPT MOUTARLIER Jocelyne 6B 3 1216 613 83     603 81
                       
  N06-MONACO RIPONI Eric 4A 7 2665 875 15 1013 23 777 23