TH2 du Comité n°3 (16/06/19)

Belfort, Dole, Gray et Villers-le-Lac

Résultats

 

Rang NOM Prénom Cat S Club CUMUL Partie 1 Partie 2 PC PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4
1948 1012 936
1 VAISSEAU Noëlle D 2A R10 1855 940 2 915 1 114 100 100 100 32
2 BARTIER Frédéric V 1B R03 1854 987 1 867 2 112   100 100 31
3 BELLENEY Monique V 3A R20 1787 938 3 849 3 110     100 30
4 GIRARD Louisette V 4A R20 1755 916 4 839 5 108     66,66 29
5 LEVY Suzanne D 3B R03 1721 874 12 847 4 106     33,33 28
6 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1705 885 8 820 7 104       27
7 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4A R10 1688 854 16 834 6 102       26
8 BERNIER Murielle S 3B R10 1687 916 4 771 9 100       25
9 ALBINI Nicolas J 5A RJ12 1653 888 7 765 11 98       24
10 CUINET Monique S 4B R19 1639 853 17 786 8 96       23
11 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 1614 892 6 722 14 94       22
12 ZATTI Patrick S 4D R17 1603 863 13 740 13 92       21
13 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1598 885 8 713 18 90       20
14 PLOTTEY Monique V 5B R01 1569 879 11 690 24 88       19
15 GROSCLAUDE Liliane D 5D R10 1559 845 19 714 16 86       18
16 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5B R03 1553 844 20 709 20 84       17
17 BEUREY Christiane D 5C R01 1541 885 8 656 29 82       16
18 BOREL Janine D 4B R10 1538 822 22 716 15 80        
19 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5A R01 1529 763 34 766 10 78        
20 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 1516 858 14 658 28 76        
21 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth V 5A R08 1508 794 26 714 16 74        
22 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 1504 749 36 755 12 72        
23 VINCENT Daniel V 5D R02 1495 824 21 671 25 70        
24 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1485 856 15 629 37 68        
25 GRAFF Claude D 4D R10 1477 767 33 710 19 66        
26 MARCEAUX Corinne S 6A R01 1473 774 32 699 21 64        
27 CERF Raymond D 5B R15 1471 804 24 667 26 62        
28 MICHEL Monique D 5A R15 1447 847 18 600 46 60        
29 BADER Colette D 5A R20 1442 792 27 650 31 58        
30 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 5C R14 1428 798 25 630 36 56        
30 JANNIN Brigitte V 6A R01 1428 730 41 698 22 56        
32 RENDOUR Marie-Josèphe V 7 R14 1427 809 23 618 43 52        
33 BRUN Nathalie S 5D R01 1418 791 28 627 39 50        
34 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 1412 720 45 692 23 48        
35 JORAND Andrée D 5C R01 1407 785 29 622 42 46        
36 MEZONNET Yolande V 5C R14 1380 713 49 667 26 44        
37 KASPER Josiane V 5C R10 1369 745 38 624 40 42        
38 CHAUVILLE Pascale S 5C R02 1368 722 43 646 33 40        
39 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1367 757 35 610 44 38        
40 BOURQUARDEZ Thierry S 6B R14 1357 714 48 643 34 36        
41 BURNEL Chantal V 5C R20 1350 722 43 628 38 34        
41 MOUGNARD Danielle V 5D R17 1350 785 29 565 51 34        
43 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 5D R02 1342 718 47 624 40 30        
44 ROLAND Nicole V 5D R08 1340 731 40 609 45 28        
45 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1337 785 29 552 52 26        
46 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1336 746 37 590 49 24        
47 ROBERT Nicole V 6A R01 1323 670 52 653 30 22        
48 MOULY Jeanine D 5C R01 1310 725 42 585 50 20        
49 MOUREY Liliane V 6A R14 1299 705 51 594 47 18        
50 MOUROT Nicole D 5C R14 1282 738 39 544 53 16        
51 MARCOUX Pascale V 7 R01 1261 611 54 650 31 14        
52 DESANTI Sylviane V 6B R14 1253 622 53 631 35 12        
53 BLONDEAU Danielle D 5B R15 1249 720 45 529 54 10        
54 MOUGIN Virginie S 6C R08 1176 711 50 465 55 8        
55 STOCKER Michèle V 6A R01 1072 478 57 594 47 6        
56 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 984 559 55 425 57 4        
57 MOUTHE Mélody B 6B RJ17 970 543 56 427 56 2