TH2 Scolaires (30/03/19)

5 centres

Résultats

TH2SCOL 2019.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 71.8 KB

Au niveau national (en attente)

 

Rang NOM Prénom Cat S Club CUMUL Partie 1 Partie 2
  TOP       1954 1046   908  
1 BARTIER Frédéric V 1B R03 1907 1004 1 903 1
2 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1840 993 2 847 6
3 GUYOT Monique S 4A R03 1793 949 6 844 8
4 GARNIER Sylviane V 4B R01 1784 932 7 852 5
5 THEVENOT Maxime S 7 C02 1781 975 3 806 14
6 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 1774 973 4 801 15
7 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 1769 922 10 847 6
8 CUINET Monique S 4B R19 1756 864 26 892 2
9 VAISSEAU Noëlle D 2A R10 1747 923 9 824 12
10 BOREL Janine D 4B R10 1741 904 14 837 10
11 DAVID Christiane V 4D R03 1732 918 11 814 13
12 ARIZZI Agnès V 4A R03 1728 869 23 859 4
13 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1710 925 8 785 21
14 CERF Gilbert D 2A R06 1702 835 38 867 3
14 PEPOLI Luba V 4A R10 1702 870 22 832 11
16 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 1701 915 12 786 20
17 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 1683 893 16 790 19
18 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 1668 877 20 791 18
19 BERNIER Murielle S 3B R10 1666 828 40 838 9
20 GAUTHERON Josette D 4D A18 1663 889 17 774 24
21 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R12 1656 872 21 784 22
22 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1640 865 25 775 23
23 DEREGNAUCOURT Colette V 5A R03 1635 952 5 683 47
24 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 1621 911 13 710 35
24 MICHEL Monique D 5A R15 1621 829 39 792 17
26 STAMCAR Chantal S 5B R05 1620 881 19 739 28
27 LETONDAL Michelle V 5B R03 1613 812 45 801 15
28 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève D 5C R05 1595 853 30 742 27
29 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1590 902 15 688 45
30 AUBRY Michel D 4B R06 1587 854 29 733 32
30 GROSCLAUDE Liliane D 5D R10 1587 856 27 731 33
32 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 1579 869 23 710 35
33 SERVETTE Rolande V 4B R03 1577 838 37 739 28
34 BEUREY Christiane D 5C R01 1575 882 18 693 44
35 BADER Colette D 5A R20 1563 855 28 708 37
36 FRANCOIS René V 5C R10 1560 812 45 748 26
37 RIERA Antoinette V 5D R10 1547 773 57 774 24
38 DESCHASEAUX Pierrette V 5D R20 1541 807 50 734 31
39 HUMAIR Jeannine D 5B R10 1537 810 48 727 34
40 MORCHE Marie-Pierre S 7 R03 1534 839 35 695 41
41 SIGNORATO Suzanne V 6A R10 1524 816 44 708 37
42 BERTIN Mireille V 5C R03 1520 845 31 675 49
43 GRAFF Claude D 4D R10 1513 819 43 694 42
44 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1510 805 52 705 39
44 BAIER Ariane S 5D R05 1510 774 56 736 30
46 PLOTTEY Monique V 5B R01 1504 843 32 661 51
47 BETTONI Nicole D 5A R15 1490 839 35 651 53
48 SIRON Christine S 6A R19 1485 798 53 687 46
49 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1483 812 45 671 50
50 VIPREY Marie-Madeleine S 6D R03 1464 770 59 694 42
51 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1456 841 34 615 63
52 MULLIEZ Charline V 5D R03 1454 772 58 682 48
53 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine D 4C R03 1450 821 42 629 60
54 FENARD Chantal V 6B R05 1446 795 54 651 53
55 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 1444 807 50 637 58
56 CATTET Madeleine V 5C R06 1435 730 68 705 39
57 BOISGUERIN Francine V 5B A18 1426 780 55 646 56
58 MELTZER Christiane V 6A R20 1416 770 59 646 56
59 MONIN Jeanine D 5B R05 1413 765 61 648 55
60 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5B R06 1409 748 62 661 51
61 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 5A R06 1408 842 33 566 68
62 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 1407 810 48 597 64
63 COTE Ghislaine D 5C R03 1377 822 41 555 71
64 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R12 1368 739 66 629 60
65 KASPER Josiane V 5C R10 1333 699 70 634 59
66 GANDON Jean-Pierre V 6A R06 1325 738 67 587 65
67 MOULY Jeanine D 5C R01 1308 684 71 624 62
68 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1306 742 64 564 69
69 LOPERA Thérèse V 6D R20 1276 706 69 570 67
70 GANDON Nelly V 6A R06 1256 748 62 508 73
71 ROBERT Nicole V 6A R01 1255 741 65 514 72
72 GIRARD Josiane S 7 R20 1229 658 72 571 66
73 CABURET Madeleine D 6B R10 1186 627 75 559 70
74 ZECH Maryse V 6B R20 1060 637 73 423 75
75 LIGNY-COPPEY Martin B 6C RJ05 1051 630 74 421 76
76 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 918 481 76 437 74