Simultané Mondial (12/01/19)

7 centres

Résultats sur le site FFSc

 

Résultats sur le site FISF

 

Résultats régionaux :

SIM MONDIAL 2019.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 77.0 KB

 

Rang NOM Prénom Cat S Club CUMUL   Partie 1 Partie 2
  TOP       1907   939   968  
1 CASTALAN Thierry S 1A R14 1886   927 2 959 1
2 CATHERINE Laurent S 2A R14 1806   854 22 952 2
3 CLAD Martine V 3B R03 1802   889 7 913 4
4 CERF Gilbert D 2A R06 1798   857 20 941 3
5 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1776   911 3 865 8
6 BELLENEY Monique V 3A R20 1768   934 1 834 13
7 GUYOT Monique S 4A R03 1729   875 14 854 9
8 VAISSEAU Noëlle D 2A R10 1723   855 21 868 7
9 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1720   897 4 823 17
10 TEILLET Brigitte V 4A R03 1710   862 18 848 11
11 LEVY Suzanne D 3B R03 1709   878 12 831 16
12 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1708   889 7 819 19
13 AMBERT Liliane D 4A R04 1703   890 6 813 23
14 AUBERT Josiane V 4A R10 1699   824 29 875 6
15 BOREL Janine D 4B R10 1693   859 19 834 13
16 DAVID Christiane V 4D R03 1679   886 9 793 29
17 HENRIOT Josiane V 4A R04 1676   824 29 852 10
18 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 1675   841 26 834 13
18 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1675   835 28 840 12
20 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 1669   786 55 883 5
21 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 1668   849 23 819 19
22 BERNIER Murielle S 3B R10 1658   839 27 819 19
23 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine D 4C R03 1646   842 25 804 25
24 CHEVENEMENT Monique D 4C R06 1645   879 11 766 36
25 ARDOUIN Michèle D 4C R04 1622   874 16 748 42
26 GIRARD Louisette V 4A R20 1620   804 41 816 22
27 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 1614   895 5 719 63
28 CLERGET Marie-Françoise D 4B R03 1607   808 39 799 28
29 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1599   875 14 724 60
30 MORIN Marie-Claire D 4A R14 1598   823 32 775 34
31 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 1594   787 53 807 24
32 GORCE Jacqueline V 4C R04 1591   791 50 800 27
33 LAMBERT Patricia S 3B R06 1590   797 47 793 29
34 PELE Chantal V 4A R04 1589   848 24 741 44
35 HENRIOT Jacques V 4B R04 1581   824 29 757 38
35 MUSIELAK Andrée V 4D R20 1581   886 9 695 78
37 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4A R10 1580   779 56 801 26
38 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 1577   876 13 701 70
39 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5A R19 1570   799 44 771 35
40 TRIBUT Annie V 4B R02 1568   748 70 820 18
41 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 1562   823 32 739 47
42 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1560   871 17 689 81
43 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 5C R14 1550   815 37 735 51
44 VILLET Gabriel D 5B R11 1519   822 34 697 76
45 MICHEL Monique D 5A R15 1515   787 53 728 57
46 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 1509   768 60 741 44
46 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 1509   808 39 701 70
48 GROSCLAUDE Liliane D 5D R10 1500   800 43 700 73
49 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 5D R02 1496   749 68 747 43
50 PEPOLI Luba V 4A R10 1495   793 49 702 66
51 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1494   753 63 741 44
51 COULON Martine V 5A C23 1494   716 84 778 32
51 PLOTTEY Monique V 5B R01 1494   706 89 788 31
54 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 1492   753 63 739 47
54 SERVETTE Rolande V 4B R03 1492   770 58 722 61
54 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1492   803 42 689 81
57 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 1490   751 65 739 47
58 FRESSE Denis S 5A R14 1485   756 62 729 56
59 LETONDAL Michelle V 5B R03 1479   798 46 681 85
60 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1477   742 71 735 51
61 REBILLARD Brigitte S 5C R04 1476   799 44 677 88
62 WENTZEL Nicole V 5A R01 1474   740 72 734 53
63 HUMAIR Jeannine D 5B R10 1471   707 88 764 37
63 BRICHE Dominique V 5B R09 1471   816 35 655 105
65 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1469   737 75 732 55
66 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5C R02 1467   814 38 653 107
67 BOURGEOIS Josiane V 5B R04 1466   771 57 695 78
68 BEUREY Michel D 6A R01 1461   794 48 667 97
69 LEMEASLE Eric V 4B R03 1460   682 99 778 32
70 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 5A R06 1457   705 90 752 40
71 MOUGNARD Danielle V 5D R17 1450   733 77 717 64
72 MOREAU Odile S 5C R06 1447   694 97 753 39
73 AUBRY Michel D 4B R06 1440   725 79 715 65
73 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 1440   791 50 649 112
75 STAMCAR Chantal S 5B R05 1439   789 52 650 110
76 DUMON Colette D 4D R04 1437   816 35 621 121
77 BETTONI Nicole D 5A R15 1433   713 86 720 62
78 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5B R03 1424   751 65 673 93
79 DEREGNAUCOURT Colette V 5A R03 1417   716 84 701 70
80 PETER Claudine V 5D R14 1416   667 106 749 41
81 FORGET Nicole V 6A R04 1413   724 80 689 81
82 SCHWOB Marie-Claire D 5C R17 1412   749 68 663 101
83 AUBERT Frédérique V 5C R09 1409   681 100 728 57
84 REININGER Huguette D 6B R17 1401   699 93 702 66
85 VINCENT Daniel V 5D R02 1400   700 91 700 73
86 MARTIN Colette D 5C R11 1394   732 78 662 102
87 CORTOT Monique D 5C R11 1391   739 73 652 108
88 DESCHASEAUX Pierrette V 5D R20 1385   760 61 625 119
89 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R12 1372   769 59 603 131
90 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1368   671 104 697 76
90 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 1368   641 118 727 59
92 BEUREY Christiane D 5C R01 1366   627 125 739 47
93 GRAFF Claude D 4D R10 1365   632 122 733 54
93 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth V 5A R08 1365   711 87 654 106
95 GENTELET Lucienne D 5D R11 1362   734 76 628 117
96 MONIN Jeanine D 5B R05 1361   680 102 681 85
97 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1358   681 100 677 88
98 BADER Colette D 5A R20 1357   666 108 691 80
99 SIRON Christine S 6A R19 1349   699 93 650 110
100 MIRBEY Eveline D 5A O36 1336   652 111 684 84
100 RICHARD Lucienne D 5C R11 1336   636 120 700 73
102 FRANCOIS René V 5C R10 1335   633 121 702 66
103 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques D 5C R19 1334   667 106 667 97
104 VAN MEERSSCHE Odile V 5C R02 1331   656 109 675 91
105 FRISETTI Danielle V 5C R08 1326   650 112 676 90
106 WININGER Michel V 6A R17 1325   739 73 586 136
107 MORCHE Marie-Pierre S 7 R03 1322   655 110 667 97
108 CERF Raymond D 5B R15 1316   646 114 670 95
108 MOUROT Nicole D 5C R14 1316   698 96 618 123
110 ROMERO Annie S 5B R03 1310   700 91 610 128
111 JACQUET-PIERROULET Rose D 6A R15 1301   632 122 669 96
112 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R12 1299   678 103 621 121
113 SONNEY Gisèle S 6C R06 1297   595 136 702 66
114 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5B R06 1293   750 67 543 147
114 RENAUD Colette V 6A R15 1293   619 127 674 92
116 MULLIEZ Charline V 5D R03 1291   612 128 679 87
117 CORTOT François D 6A R11 1288   637 119 651 109
118 CHAUVILLE Pascale S 5C R02 1279   717 82 562 142
119 BROCHET Michèle D 6A R10 1275   604 132 671 94
120 ROLAND Nicole V 5D R08 1272   645 115 627 118
120 SOULARD Nicole D 6A R11 1272   717 82 555 145
122 MELTZER Christiane V 6A R20 1264   720 81 544 146
123 SIGNORATO Suzanne V 6A R10 1262   605 131 657 103
124 MEZONNET Yolande V 5C R14 1260   670 105 590 135
125 SAULE Simone V 6A R19 1259   645 115 614 125
126 RIERA Antoinette V 5D R10 1251   586 139 665 100
127 SAUGE Jean D 3B R10 1248   686 98 562 142
128 BOISSON Rolande D 6A R02 1242   650 112 592 134
129 BERTIN Mireille V 5C R03 1239   607 130 632 115
130 WILBRETT Joëlle V 6A R10 1238   627 125 611 127
131 BURNEL Chantal V 5C R20 1227   604 132 623 120
132 STOEFFLER Marie V 5D R14 1221   644 117 577 139
133 KASPER Josiane V 5C R10 1220   699 93 521 151
134 GERBET Nicole D 5D R02 1218   611 129 607 129
135 CABURET Madeleine D 6B R10 1214   576 140 638 114
136 VALDENAIRE Isabelle S 6B R05 1206   549 145 657 103
137 COTE Ghislaine D 5C R03 1205   603 135 602 132
138 LEMEASLE René D 6D P07 1177   562 142 615 124
139 VARRIN Danièle V 6B R17 1174   604 132 570 140
140 MOUREY Liliane V 6A R14 1168   536 146 632 115
141 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 1166   559 143 607 129
142 BINETRUY Monique D 5D R08 1156   507 150 649 112
143 GRUET Marcelle D 6B R02 1148   566 141 582 137
144 ECOFFEY Michèle D 6A R17 1132   519 148 613 126
145 GANDON Nelly V 6A R06 1115   631 124 484 156
146 ARISI Camille C 6B RJ17 1104   524 147 580 138
147 STALDER Germaine D 6A R17 1094   552 144 542 148
148 GREUSARD Andrée D 6B R15 1081   587 138 494 153
149 CHRIST Pierrette D 6A R10 1062   498 152 564 141
150 JANNIN Brigitte V 6A R01 1060   591 137 469 159
151 GANDON Jean-Pierre V 6A R06 1043   517 149 526 150
152 LOPERA Thérèse V 6D R20 1039   438 156 601 133
153 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 981   501 151 480 157
154 ZUTTER Micheline D 6A R12 969   471 154 498 152
155 ROBERT Nicole V 6A R01 968   494 153 474 158
155 MOUTHE Mélody B 6B RJ17 968   411 157 557 144
157 FERREIRA Elio B 6C RS08 928   401 158 527 149
158 MOUGIN Marie-Christine S 6C R08 892   401 158 491 154
159 LIGNY-COPPEY Martin B 6C RJ05 850   359 164 491 154
160 MOUGIN Virginie S 6C R08 839   454 155 385 162
161 PY Mathilde P 6C RJ17 782   379 160 403 160
162 VISCONTINI Claudine D 6C R12 761   369 162 392 161
163 MARDELE Théa P 6C RS28 715   367 163 348 165
164 LECOQ Clovis B 6C RS08 691   377 161 314 167
165 DUBAIL Eva P 6C RJ17 688   320 167 368 164
166 FERREIRA Elena P 7 RS28 664   327 166 337 166
167 DOS SANTOS Mathéo B 6 RS08 653   276 171 377 163
168 MAITRE Lilian B 6C RJ17 539   329 165 210 169
169 ROUGE Célestine P 6D RS30 513   307 168 206 170
170 LERCH Lilou P 6C RJ17 506   278 170 228 168
171 JACQUOT Bertine P 6D RS30 456   275 172 181 171
172 VERGUET Julia P 6D RS30 453   275 172 178 172
173 ROUSSET Arthur P 7 RS28 415   295 169 120 173