Championnat Régional (03/02/19)

et Multiplex

Championnat Régional :

RCHPTREG.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 39.4 KB

 

Place NOM CAT S CLUB CUMUL P CLP1 P2 CLP2 P3 CLP3
TOP 2919 887 1085 947
1 CASTALAN Thierry S 1A R14 2909 881 2 1081 2 947 1
2 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R10 2902 887 1 1071 5 944 2
3 DULUC Didier S 2B R10 2879 859 5 1077 3 943 3
4 CATHERINE Laurent S 2A R14 2870 871 3 1074 4 925 4
5 PENTECOTE Etienne V 2B R05 2794 836 6 1067 6 891 12
6 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 2759 861 4 1028 17 870 21
7 CLAD Martine V 3B R03 2745 812 19 1061 8 872 19
8 GUEUTAL Anthony S 3B R10 2735 822 12 1035 14 878 17
9 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 2732 809 21 1004 23 919 6
10 BERNIER Murielle S 3B R10 2723 772 35 1053 9 898 10
10 TEILLET Brigitte V 4A R03 2723 802 23 1046 13 875 18
12 BELLENEY Monique V 3A R20 2703 832 8 987 32 884 14
13 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 2696 783 32 1047 12 866 23
14 GUYOT Monique S 4A R03 2693 809 21 992 30 892 11
14 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 4A R03 2693 828 9 982 37 883 16
16 GARNIER Sylviane V 4B R01 2683 820 13 1005 22 858 31
17 GIRARD Louisette V 4A R20 2652 785 28 957 47 910 7
18 PELE Chantal V 4A R04 2651 759 40 1029 16 863 24
19 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 2632 819 14 1000 25 813 49
20 MAL Marie-France S 5A C03 2629 785 28 985 34 859 29
21 CLERGET Marie-Françoise D 4B R03 2625 760 39 994 28 871 20
22 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2B R02 2624 748 43 989 31 887 13
22 AUBERT Josiane V 4A R10 2624 762 38 959 45 903 9
22 LEMEASLE Eric V 4B R03 2624 816 15 980 39 828 38
25 LEVY Suzanne D 3B R03 2621 825 10 928 55 868 22
26 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 2607 835 7 929 54 843 34
27 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 2600 730 51 1010 21 860 28
28 JANNIOT Claude S 4D R01 2594 747 44 1016 19 831 37
29 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 4D R17 2571 791 25 1017 18 763 60
30 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4A R10 2555 746 45 946 49 863 24
31 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4C R10 2554 784 30 997 27 773 55
32 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 2548 735 47 971 43 842 36
33 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 2546 779 33 943 52 824 42
34 KEROMEN Yannick S 4D R03 2536 728 52 1011 20 797 52
35 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 2535 791 25 919 59 825 40
36 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 2514 757 41 986 33 771 57
37 GENDRE Bernard D 3B R02 2513 784 30 872 68 857 32
38 DAVID Christiane V 4D R03 2511 754 42 896 62 861 27
39 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2502 705 59 972 42 825 40
40 ARIZZI Agnès V 4A R03 2495 779 33 978 41 738 66
41 HENRIOT Josiane V 4A R04 2492 686 65 980 39 826 39
42 HENRIOT Jacques V 4B R04 2479 707 58 1003 24 769 58
43 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 2468 698 62 921 58 849 33
44 DESCHASEAUX Pierrette V 5D R20 2457 658 76 985 34 814 47
45 STAMCAR Chantal S 5B R05 2449 659 74 983 36 807 51
46 MICHEL Monique D 5A R15 2435 734 49 945 50 756 62
47 SERVETTE Rolande V 4B R03 2420 727 53 958 46 735 67
47 KALFON Evelyne V 5D R04 2420 671 71 982 37 767 59
49 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2413 701 60 949 48 763 60
50 PEPOLI Luba V 4A R10 2389 640 82 1034 15 715 71
51 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 2388 771 36 873 67 744 65
52 TRIBUT Annie V 4B R02 2385 646 81 880 64 859 29
53 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 2380 724 54 930 53 726 70
54 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 2357 689 64 850 72 818 44
55 BOURGEOIS Josiane V 5B R04 2353 699 61 926 56 728 69
56 BETTONI Nicole D 5A R15 2337 724 54 797 78 816 45
57 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 2321 711 57 854 71 756 62
58 GRAFF Claude D 4D R10 2281 715 56 723 87 843 34
59 BURNEL Chantal V 5C R20 2274 684 66 775 83 815 46
60 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 5C R14 2273 682 67 880 64 711 72
61 BERTIN Mireille V 5C R03 2253 735 47 884 63 634 83
62 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 2246 764 37 912 60 570 88
63 VAN MEERSSCHE Odile V 5C R02 2238 591 85 865 69 782 54
64 MULLIEZ Charline V 5D R03 2231 681 68 778 82 772 56
65 BRICHE Dominique V 5B R09 2219 675 70 899 61 645 80
66 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 2213 681 68 874 66 658 78
67 CHAUVILLE Pascale S 5C R02 2201 663 73 788 81 750 64
68 ARIZZI Richard V 4D R03 2180 655 77 865 69 660 77
69 AUBERT Frédérique V 5C R09 2163 667 72 829 74 667 75
70 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 2132 731 50 750 86 651 79
71 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5B R03 2130 647 79 923 57 560 89
72 LETONDAL Michelle V 5B R03 2113 629 83 789 80 695 74
73 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 5A R06 2111 648 78 826 75 637 81
74 BOURQUARDEZ Thierry S 6B R14 2067 647 79 822 76 598 85
75 MORCHE Marie-Pierre S 7 R03 2054 618 84 815 77 621 84
76 LOPERA Thérèse V 6D R20 2035 556 88 842 73 637 81
77 COTE Ghislaine D 5C R03 2032 577 87 791 79 664 76
78 MELTZER Christiane V 6A R20 2003 659 74 761 85 583 86
79 BLONDEAU Danielle D 5B R15 1896 589 86 609 88 698 73
80 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1598 501 89 518 89 579 87

 

Multiplex sur le centre :

MULTIPLEX.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 102.9 KB

Multiplex (classement général)

PARTIES