Championnat Départemental du Doubs (23/09/2018)

CHAFFOIS

Résultats :

CHPTDEP25.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 33.7 KB

 

Place NOM CAT S CLUB CUMUL P1 CLP1 P2 CLP2 PC PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4
TOP 1858 1004 854
1 BARTIER Frédéric V 1B R03 1782 989 1 793 5 142 100 100 100 32
2 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 1753 980 2 773 13 140   100 100 31
3 BELLENEY Monique V 3A R20 1744 916 11 828 2 138     100 30
4 LEVY Suzanne D 3B R03 1736 958 3 778 9 136     87,5 29
5 ARIZZI Agnès V 4A R03 1732 953 4 779 8 134     75 28
6 TEILLET Brigitte V 4A R03 1729 949 5 780 7 132     62,5 27
7 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 1726 925 8 801 4 130     50 26
8 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1710 902 13 808 3 128     37,5 25
8 DUBREUIL Ghislain S 4A R12 1710 877 18 833 1 128     37,5 25
10 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1693 918 10 775 11 124     12,5 23
11 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1691 927 7 764 17 122       22
12 ARDOUIN Michèle D 4C R04 1689 923 9 766 15 120       21
13 CHAUVIN Hubert V 5D H05 1678 907 12 771 14 118       20
14 CLAD Martine V 3B R03 1659 870 21 789 6 116       19
15 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 1658 894 15 764 17 114       18
16 VALLET Christiane V 3B C02 1653 895 14 758 20 112       17
17 BERNIER Murielle S 3B R10 1652 874 20 778 9 110       16
18 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1646 888 16 758 20 108       15
19 AUBRY Michel D 4B R06 1645 880 17 765 16 106       14
20 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1634 928 6 706 34 104       13
21 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1613 849 25 764 17 102       12
22 DUMON Colette D 4D R04 1587 847 27 740 25 100       11
23 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5B R08 1581 863 23 718 32 98       10
24 SERVETTE Rolande V 4B R03 1577 857 24 720 31 96       9
25 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1574 843 29 731 28 94       8
26 CLERGET Marie-Françoise D 4B R03 1573 877 18 696 37 92       7
27 ARIZZI Richard V 4D R03 1568 839 30 729 30 90       6
28 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5A R19 1557 869 22 688 39 88       5
29 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1555 799 34 756 22 86       4
30 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1546 772 41 774 12 84       3
31 LETONDAL Michelle V 5B R03 1544 802 33 742 24 82        
32 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 5A R06 1537 848 26 689 38 80        
33 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1534 799 34 735 27 78        
34 LAMBERT Patricia S 3B R06 1525 785 37 740 25 76        
35 LIONNET Lucienne D 5B R04 1519 845 28 674 44 74        
36 MICHEL Monique D 5A R15 1517 787 36 730 29 72        
37 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 1513 813 32 700 35 70        
38 FERREUX Claude D 5A R06 1510 839 30 671 45 68        
39 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 1504 752 44 752 23 66        
40 ALBINI Nicolas J 5A RJ12 1460 782 38 678 43 64        
41 ORTELLI Marianne V 5A R06 1456 748 46 708 33 62        
42 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 1422 723 51 699 36 60        
43 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 5D R12 1400 752 44 648 51 58        
44 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1397 755 43 642 54 56        
44 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R12 1397 736 47 661 47 56        
46 MOTTET Claudine D 5C R08 1389 777 39 612 60 52        
47 BOURQUARDEZ Thierry S 6B R14 1386 777 39 609 61 50        
48 GRAFF Claude D 4D R10 1382 730 48 652 48 48        
49 BOURGEOIS Josiane V 5B R04 1370 725 50 645 52 46        
50 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5B R03 1365 697 54 668 46 44        
51 BLONDEAU Danielle D 5B R15 1362 710 52 652 48 42        
52 PARROD Françoise V 5D R03 1359 674 57 685 40 40        
53 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 1355 771 42 584 64 38        
53 PASTEUR Joël V 6A R19 1355 728 49 627 56 38        
55 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1354 675 56 679 42 34        
56 CHAUVILLE Pascale S 5C R02 1346 702 53 644 53 32        
57 ROMERO Annie S 5B R03 1304 677 55 627 56 30        
58 SIRON Christine S 6A R19 1301 670 58 631 55 28        
59 VERDOT Martine S 6B R19 1263 642 60 621 58 26        
60 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1228 650 59 578 66 24        
61 GANDON Nelly V 6A R06 1220 615 61 605 62 22        
62 BINETRUY Monique D 5D R08 1204 554 65 650 50 20        
63 LAURENCE Monique D 6B R19 1191 570 64 621 58 18        
64 HUMAIR Jeannine D 5B R10 1163 581 63 582 65 16        
65 REBILLARD Brigitte S 5C R04 1148 551 66 597 63 14        
66 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1114 432 68 682 41 12        
67 VUITTENEZ Marie-Ange V 6C R19 1110 588 62 522 68 10        
68 GANDON Jean-Pierre V 6A R06 936 369 70 567 67 8        
69 FOY Jules B 6C RS28 930 512 67 418 70 6        
70 LECOQ Clovis B 6C RS28 833 398 69 435 69 4        
71 MARDELE Théa P 6C RS28 701 328 71 373 71 2        

 

Partie 1 (Monique CUINET)                                                               Partie 2 (Pascal BERNIER)