Phase 2 du Championnat de France 26/11/2017

Chaffois et Valentigney

Résultats régionaux :

RPHASE2.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 50.1 KB

 

  PHASE 2 2017/2018    
Rang NOM Prénom CAT S CLUB CUMUL PARTIE 1 PARTIE 2 PARTIE 3
        TOP 2883 1006   884   993  
                       
1 RUHOFF Yves S 3B R17 2643 904 1 828 13 911 9
2 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 2622 887 3 846 5 889 19
3 BELLENEY Monique V 3A R20 2608 903 2 817 18 888 20
4 LANG Yolande V 4B R05 2606 876 5 826 16 904 13
5 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 2595 854 14 833 8 908 11
6 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 2593 813 35 852 3 928 4
7 AMBERT Liliane D 4A R04 2579 875 6 780 43 924 6
8 CLAD Martine V 4A R03 2578 856 10 853 2 869 32
9 TEILLET Brigitte V 4A R03 2577 812 36 833 8 932 3
10 VAUCHET Julien E 4A R03 2565 879 4 833 8 853 40
11 GENDRE Bernard D 3A R02 2557 857 9 808 24 892 17
12 GORCE Jacqueline V 4D R04 2553 826 27 836 7 891 18
13 ARIZZI Agnès S 4A R03 2550 806 41 787 36 957 2
14 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 2547 826 27 815 20 906 12
15 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B R10 2543 847 15 815 20 881 25
16 PELE Chantal V 4A R04 2541 855 11 829 12 857 38
17 LAMBERT Patricia S 3B R06 2535 824 29 825 17 886 22
18 LEVY Suzanne D 3B R03 2507 855 11 814 23 838 48
18 CHEVENEMENT Monique D 4D R06 2507 833 24 746 69 928 4
20 MARIN Jacques D 3B R02 2506 839 19 796 29 871 30
21 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 2498 837 22 817 18 844 46
22 REUS Monique D 3A R04 2482 855 11 840 6 787 69
23 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 5A R17 2480 824 29 689 96 967 1
24 PETITHORY Frédérique S 5A R10 2476 812 36 852 3 812 59
25 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 2474 858 8 763 57 853 40
26 LEMEASLE Eric V 4C R03 2466 839 19 769 53 858 37
27 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 2449 765 58 830 11 854 39
28 ORTELLI Marianne V 5C R06 2448 780 51 827 15 841 47
29 MORIN Marie-Claire D 4A R14 2444 803 44 760 62 881 25
30 JACQUOT Claude D 4B R02 2443 776 54 786 39 881 25
31 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 2441 874 7 759 63 808 60
32 GIRARD Louisette V 3A R20 2439 842 16 815 20 782 73
32 BERNIER Murielle S 4A R10 2439 824 29 728 81 887 21
32 HENRIOT Jacques V 4B R04 2439 785 48 803 27 851 43
35 TRIBUT Annie V 4B R02 2431 705 86 803 27 923 7
36 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4C R10 2428 806 41 787 36 835 49
37 AUBERT Josiane S 4A R10 2422 842 16 710 90 870 31
38 MUSIELAK Andrée V 5A R20 2420 790 46 864 1 766 82
39 GARNIER Sylviane V 4A R01 2418 756 64 759 63 903 14
40 MICHEL Monique V 5A R15 2416 831 25 793 32 792 66
41 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5A R15 2410 778 53 755 65 877 28
42 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4A R10 2401 817 33 804 26 780 76
42 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 4C R06 2401 809 38 742 72 850 44
44 APTER Evelyne V 4A R10 2400 785 48 793 32 822 52
45 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 2398 696 92 828 13 874 29
46 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 2396 761 61 807 25 828 50
47 AUBRY Bernard V 4C R09 2391 729 77 795 31 867 34
48 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 2389 703 88 775 48 911 9
49 JANIN Mathieu J 3A R03 2387 807 39 779 44 801 64
50 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 2386 840 18 761 59 785 70
51 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2384 835 23 745 71 804 61
52 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4B R03 2378 749 68 776 46 853 40
53 ARIZZI Richard S 5A R03 2376 819 32 775 48 782 73
54 SERVETTE Rolande V 4B R03 2373 737 75 772 51 864 35
55 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 2370 831 25 750 67 789 67
56 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 2368 806 41 741 74 821 53
57 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2367 807 39 741 74 819 54
58 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 2360 738 74 736 77 886 22
59 PEPOLI Luba V 4B R10 2359 781 50 763 57 815 57
60 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 2350 714 80 735 79 901 15
61 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 4D R03 2349 803 44 746 69 800 65
62 HENRIOT Josiane V 4A R04 2341 789 47 667 106 885 24
63 ARDOUIN Michèle D 4B R04 2337 757 63 778 45 802 62
64 ALBINI Nicolas J 5C RJ12 2335 745 71 678 100 912 8
65 KEROMEN Yves D 4D R03 2317 719 78 734 80 864 35
66 DUMON Colette D 4C R04 2313 839 19 685 97 789 67
67 LETONDAL Michelle V 6A R03 2311 765 58 761 59 785 70
68 HUMAIR Jeannine D 5B R10 2304 775 55 761 59 768 81
69 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5C R02 2300 770 56 776 46 754 88
70 AUBRY Christine S 4B R09 2298 719 78 711 88 868 33
71 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5A R08 2292 747 69 717 86 828 50
72 WENTZEL Nicole V 5B R01 2289 691 94 796 29 802 62
73 BRICHE Dominique V 5B R09 2284 762 60 768 54 754 88
74 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 2271 588 111 785 41 898 16
75 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 2257 694 93 789 35 774 79
76 ZATTI Patrick S 4C R17 2252 816 34 723 83 713 98
77 DAVID Christiane V 4D R03 2249 753 66 741 74 755 86
78 JANNIOT Claude S 4D R01 2247 769 57 693 95 785 70
78 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth V 5B R08 2247 741 72 742 72 764 83
80 MARTIN Gérard D 5A R02 2246 681 97 747 68 818 56
81 STAMCAR Chantal S 5C R05 2238 758 62 704 92 776 78
82 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 5D R14 2235 703 88 717 86 815 57
83 HERMELIN Colette S 4C R04 2234 713 82 772 51 749 93
84 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 4D R19 2231 779 52 683 99 769 80
85 GUILLAUME Christophe S 6B R12 2219 754 65 711 88 754 88
86 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 2210 665 103 764 56 781 75
87 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6A R12 2202 740 73 774 50 688 104
88 KEROMEN Yannick S 5A R03 2191 706 85 783 42 702 100
89 JORAND Andrée D 5C R01 2190 712 83 786 39 692 103
90 MOREAU Odile S 5D R06 2180 672 101 765 55 743 94
91 BALANDIER Danièle V 5C R10 2176 700 91 721 84 755 86
92 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5B R05 2174 641 108 684 98 849 45
93 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 2168 679 98 736 77 753 92
94 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 2161 714 80 668 105 779 77
95 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5C R03 2150 671 102 718 85 761 84
96 MIRBEY Eveline D 5A R20 2146 701 90 792 34 653 110
97 FRANCOIS René V 5D R10 2133 705 86 672 104 756 85
98 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 2118 646 107 787 36 685 106
99 CERF Raymond V 5A R15 2114 676 100 695 93 743 94
100 ROMERO Annie S 5D R03 2112 686 96 607 110 819 54
101 AUBERT Frédérique S 5D R09 2111 731 76 678 100 702 100
102 SAULE Simone V 6A R19 2090 606 109 752 66 732 97
103 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 2086 707 84 705 91 674 109
103 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 2086 751 67 647 107 688 104
105 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 2080 650 105 694 94 736 96
106 MEZONNET Yolande V 5D R14 2079 679 98 724 82 676 108
107 GRAFF Claude D 4D R10 2078 747 69 638 108 693 102
108 PASTEUR Joël V 6A R19 2044 654 104 636 109 754 88
109 VAN MEERSSCHE Odile V 5C R02 2040 650 105 678 100 712 99
110 PETER Claudine V 5D R14 1940 688 95 675 103 577 112
111 BURNEL Chantal V 5D R20 1867 578 112 607 110 682 107
112 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R12 1843 592 110 607 110 644 111