Phase 1 du Championnat de France 11/11/2017

Audincourt, Lons, Morteau et Vesoul

 

  PHASE 1
Rang NOM Prénom CAT S CLUB CUMUL PARTIE 1 PARTIE 2
        TOP 1793 881   912  
1 PETITHORY Frédérique S 5A R10 1635 794 1 841 6
2 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 1585 741 8 844 4
3 CRANCE Christine V 5B R05 1580 775 2 805 17
4 ARIZZI Richard S 5A R03 1577 747 7 830 8
5 FLEUROT Marie-Claude D 5C R02 1567 741 8 826 10
6 KEROMEN Yannick S 5A R03 1565 683 28 882 1
7 MARTIN Gérard D 5A R02 1564 707 21 857 3
8 MIRBEY Eveline D 5A R20 1548 717 17 831 7
9 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5A R15 1545 763 5 782 28
10 MUSIELAK Andrée V 5A R20 1540 671 36 869 2
11 ORTELLI Marianne V 5C R06 1531 727 14 804 18
12 JORAND Andrée D 5C R01 1508 720 15 788 25
13 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 5D R14 1506 707 21 799 20
14 ROMERO Annie S 5D R03 1501 767 3 734 52
15 PETER Claudine V 5D R14 1500 703 24 797 21
16 GUILLAUME Christophe S 6B R12 1498 695 25 803 19
17 MOUREAU Denise V 5B R04 1491 670 38 821 12
18 WENTZEL Nicole V 5B R01 1484 654 48 830 8
19 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5C R03 1481 737 10 744 43
20 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1478 706 23 772 34
21 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 1471 690 26 781 29
22 VILLET Gabriel V 5B R11 1466 720 15 746 40
23 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1465 737 10 728 53
24 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth V 5B R08 1456 660 47 796 22
25 MICHEL Monique V 5A R15 1455 717 17 738 48
26 BRICHE Dominique V 5B R09 1452 735 12 717 57
27 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1451 666 42 785 27
28 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5B R05 1450 641 57 809 14
29 MEZONNET Yolande V 5D R14 1441 764 4 677 79
30 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 5C R04 1438 729 13 709 63
30 MOREAU Odile S 5D R06 1438 596 80 842 5
32 LETONDAL Michelle V 6A R03 1431 639 60 792 24
33 ANDRE Isabelle S 5A R17 1430 677 32 753 36
34 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5C R02 1428 654 48 774 32
35 STAMCAR Chantal S 5C R05 1426 682 29 744 43
36 PASTEUR Joël V 6A R19 1423 627 64 796 22
37 SAULE Simone V 6A R19 1414 709 20 705 65
38 AUBERT Frédérique S 5D R09 1410 671 36 739 45
39 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5D R05 1405 668 40 737 49
39 FENARD Chantal V 6B R05 1405 670 38 735 51
41 VAN MEERSSCHE Odile V 5C R02 1404 652 52 752 38
42 CERF Raymond V 5A R15 1399 680 30 719 55
43 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R12 1398 620 68 778 31
43 FORGET Nicole V 6A R04 1398 583 86 815 13
45 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 1396 637 62 759 35
46 HUMAIR Jeannine D 5B R10 1395 676 33 719 55
46 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 1395 609 74 786 26
48 FRANCOIS René V 5D R10 1393 584 85 809 14
49 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1392 710 19 682 74
50 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5A R08 1389 679 31 710 61
50 BURNEL Chantal V 5D R20 1389 583 86 806 16
52 BALANDIER Danièle V 5C R10 1387 662 45 725 54
53 ALBINI Nicolas J 5C RJ12 1385 751 6 634 87
54 CHAUVILLE Pascale S 5D R02 1384 674 34 710 61
55 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6A R12 1380 641 57 739 45
56 PLOTTEY Monique V 5B R01 1375 596 80 779 30
57 MOTTET Claudine D 5C R08 1368 684 27 684 73
58 DEREGNAUCOURT Colette V 5B R03 1366 613 72 753 36
58 KALFON Evelyne V 6A R04 1366 663 44 703 68
60 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 5A R06 1363 626 65 737 49
61 COTE Ghislaine D 5C R03 1361 644 56 717 57
62 MOUROT Nicole D 5C R14 1360 621 67 739 45
63 REBILLARD Brigitte S 5D R04 1359 535 104 824 11
64 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R12 1357 653 50 704 67
65 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1348 668 40 680 75
66 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1344 665 43 679 76
67 GERBET Nicole D 5C R02 1332 625 66 707 64
68 STALDER Germaine D 6A R17 1330 583 86 747 39
69 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1328 583 86 745 41
69 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques V 5B R19 1328 555 102 773 33
71 ECOFFEY Michèle D 6A R17 1325 620 68 705 65
72 WILBRETT Joëlle V 6A R10 1324 661 46 663 83
73 DELOPOULOS Jacqueline V 6B R02 1319 640 59 679 76
74 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 5C R17 1311 639 60 672 80
75 STOEFFLER Marie V 5D R14 1307 617 71 690 69
76 MOUGNARD Danielle V 5D R17 1301 556 100 745 41
77 BERTIN Mireille S 6A R20 1298 620 68 678 78
78 REMY Monique D 5D R05 1292 635 63 657 85
78 FLEUROT Michel D 6A R02 1292 604 77 688 71
80 BINETRUY Monique D 5D R08 1290 578 90 712 59
80 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 1290 578 90 712 59
82 BOISSON Rolande D 6A R02 1280 653 50 627 88
83 EMEL Janine V 5B R08 1279 613 72 666 82
84 SIGNORATO Suzanne V 6A R10 1268 652 52 616 93
85 PARROD Françoise V 6A R03 1262 577 92 685 72
86 PETITGIRARD Marie-Noëlle V 6B R12 1261 572 95 689 70
87 NAEGELY Jacqueline V 6A R20 1256 598 79 658 84
88 ROLAND Nicole V 5D R08 1252 674 34 578 103
89 COIGNUS Renée D 5D R10 1249 645 55 604 96
90 MOUREY Liliane V 6A R14 1239 648 54 591 99
91 RIERA Antoinette V 5D R10 1233 562 97 671 81
92 SIMONIN Monique D 6B R15 1231 608 76 623 91
93 ROGER Michelle S 6A R12 1226 585 84 641 86
94 MOUTARLIER Jocelyne V 6B R20 1218 593 82 625 89
95 MARCEAUX Corinne S 6A R01 1210 593 82 617 92
96 BOURQUARDEZ Thierry S 6C R14 1205 609 74 596 98
97 VALDENAIRE Isabelle S 6B R05 1197 573 93 624 90
98 MULLIEZ Charline V 5D R03 1192 604 77 588 101
99 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1158 572 95 586 102
100 KOLB Jessica S 7 R03 1153 555 102 598 97
101 ZUTTER Micheline D 6A R12 1146 556 100 590 100
102 BONTRONT Annick V 6B F13 1132 557 99 575 104
103 BARRAS Sylvie S 6B R20 1131 522 106 609 94
104 VARRIN Danièle V 6B R17 1129 523 105 606 95
105 GARCIA Liliane V 6B R05 1126 561 98 565 105
106 GREUSARD Andrée D 6A R15 1072 573 93 499 109
107 ARISI Camille B 6B RJ17 1036 502 107 534 107
108 ZECH Maryse V 7 R20 1010 502 107 508 108
109 KEROMEN Janine D 5D R03 1003 461 109 542 106
110 MOUTHE Mélody B 6C RJ17 897 450 110 447 112
111 DUBOIS Bleuette V 7 R10 880 427 111 453 111
112 SIMONIN Marie-Dominique V 7 R15 874 412 112 462 110
113 VISCONTINI Claudine D 6C R12 841 395 113 446 113