TH2 Pontarlier au profit du Scrabble Scolaire

dimanche 4 septembre 2016

55 joueurs : 2 N1, 3 N2, 7 N3, 19 N4, 17 N5, 7 N6, 0 N7

Poids par série : PS1=4  PS2=8  PS3=14

Top = 1862 - M = 110 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB FÉDÉ CUMUL Partie 1 Partie 2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PC
  TOP         1862 906   956            
1 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 FR 1855 901 1 954 1 100,00 100,00 100,00 32 110
2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 FR 1815 871 3 944 2 50,00 100,00 100,00 31 108
3 GENDRE Bernard D 3A R02 FR 1748 877 2 871 7   100,00 100,00 30 106
4 PENTECOTE Etienne V 2B R05 FR 1674 798 6 876 5   66,67 100,00 29 104
5 CLAVIER Bernard S 2B FRI CH 1649 767 12 882 4   33,33 100,00 28 102
6 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 FR 1644 745 17 899 3     100,00 27 100
7 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 1640 820 4 820 21     85,71 26 98
8 GIRARD Louisette V 3A R20 FR 1632 768 11 864 10     71,43 25 96
9 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 FR 1627 758 13 869 9     57,14 24 94
10 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4B R14 FR 1625 753 15 872 6     42,86 23 92
11 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 FR 1621 784 8 837 17     28,57 22 90
12 LEVY Suzanne D 3A R03 FR 1618 791 7 827 19     14,29 21 88
13 ARIZZI Agnès S 4A R03 FR 1610 780 9 830 18       20 86
14 ZATTI Patrick S 4D R17 FR 1607 736 20 871 7       19 84
15 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 FR 1597 801 5 796 29       18 82
16 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 FR 1593 741 18 852 12       17 80
17 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 FR 1591 777 10 814 22       16 78
18 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 FR 1585 747 16 838 16       15 76
19 CUINET Monique S 4B R19 FR 1565 703 30 862 11       14 74
20 BERNIER Murielle S 4A R10 FR 1547 702 31 845 14       13 72
21 LANG Yolande V 4D R05 FR 1545 724 22 821 20       12 70
22 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 FR 1538 693 33 845 14       11 68
23 MICHEL Monique V 5B R15 FR 1536 723 24 813 24       10 66
24 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4C R04 FR 1535 734 21 801 26       9 64
25 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 FR 1530 716 26 814 22       8 62
26 LOUVRIER Quentin C 4C RS08 FR 1525 721 25 804 25       7 60
27 BADER Colette D 4C R20 FR 1513 714 27 799 28       6 58
28 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 FR 1462 724 22 738 35       5 56
29 HERMELIN Colette S 4D R04 FR 1451 600 47 851 13       4 54
30 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5B R08 FR 1450 701 32 749 34       3 52
31 CERF Raymond V 5A R15 FR 1449 688 34 761 33       2 50
32 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 FR 1448 739 19 709 38         48
33 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 1438 670 37 768 32         46
34 ORTELLI Marianne V 5B R06 FR 1433 714 27 719 36         44
35 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 FR 1423 623 44 800 27         42
35 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 FR 1423 633 40 790 30         42
37 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 FR 1419 711 29 708 39         38
38 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 FR 1385 686 36 699 42         36
39 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 FR 1364 663 38 701 41         34
40 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 4D R17 FR 1357 757 14 600 54         32
41 ARIZZI Richard   6 R03 FR 1346 565 51 781 31         30
42 CORTOT François D 5D R11 FR 1339 626 42 713 37         28
43 STAMCAR Chantal S 5C R05 FR 1338 635 39 703 40         26
44 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5D R14 FR 1297 607 46 690 43         24
45 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth S 5B R08 FR 1296 688 34 608 53         22
46 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 1270 628 41 642 46         20
47 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 FR 1269 625 43 644 45         18
48 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 FR 1236 609 45 627 50         16
49 STOEFFLER Marie V 6A R14 FR 1219 593 48 626 51         14
50 ALBINI Nicolas C 5D RJ12 FR 1211 580 50 631 48         12
51 NAEGELY Jacqueline V 6A R20 FR 1208 587 49 621 52         10
52 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5C R04 FR 1167 538 52 629 49         8
53 BERTIN Mireille S 6A R20 FR 1166 507 54 659 44         6
54 BURNEL Chantal V 6A R20 FR 1155 522 53 633 47         4
55 LOUVRIER Albin B 6B RJ06 FR 1072 497 55 575 55         2