Championnat de Franche-Comté individuel

dimanche 5 février 2017

95 joueurs : 3 N1, 6 N2, 12 N3, 35 N4, 28 N5, 10 N6, 1 N7

Top = 2925 - M = 190 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB CUMUL Partie 1 Partie 2 Partie 3 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       2925 964   911   1050            
1 CASTALAN Thierry S 1A R14 2875 933 1 900 2 1042 1 100,00 100,00 100,00 56 190
2 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 2732 922 3 886 11 924 15 66,67 100,00 100,00 55 188
3 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2A R03 2719 880 8 893 4 946 7 33,33 100,00 100,00 54 186
4 DULUC Didier S 2B R10 2713 919 4 848 23 946 7   100,00 100,00 53 184
5 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 2705 863 13 878 12 964 5   83,33 100,00 52 182
6 PIET Bernard S 2A R04 2682 881 7 824 33 977 2   66,67 100,00 51 180
7 HENRIOT Josiane V 4B R04 2679 843 18 868 17 968 4   50,00 100,00 50 178
8 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4B R10 2673 851 16 874 13 948 6   33,33 100,00 49 176
9 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2668 923 2 896 3 849 44   16,67 100,00 48 174
10 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 2665 836 21 902 1 927 14     100,00 47 172
11 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 2655 892 5 823 35 940 11     91,67 46 170
12 CATHERINE Laurent S 2B R14 2654 878 9 842 28 934 12     83,33 45 168
13 TEILLET Brigitte V 4A R03 2637 866 11 873 14 898 27     75,00 44 166
13 CLAD Martine V 4A R03 2637 870 10 887 7 880 33     75,00 44 166
15 GIRARD Louisette V 3A R20 2632 861 14 795 49 976 3     58,33 42 162
16 GIROD Chantal S 3B R06 2631 822 29 887 7 922 16     50,00 41 160
17 PELE Chantal V 4B R04 2609 822 29 887 7 900 26     41,67 40 158
18 BOUCARD Claude V 4A R12 2595 782 52 893 4 920 17     33,33 39 156
18 AUBRY Eliette J 4A R09 2595 834 22 853 21 908 21     33,33 39 156
20 GENDRE Bernard D 3A R02 2593 839 20 892 6 862 37     16,67 37 152
21 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 2586 797 44 887 7 902 24     8,33 36 150
22 AUBRY Antonin J 3A R09 2569 813 34 837 29 919 18       35 148
22 AUBERT Josiane S 4A R10 2569 857 15 800 45 912 20       35 148
24 TRIBUT Annie S 4A R02 2559 802 42 815 39 942 10       33 144
25 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 2557 803 41 868 17 886 30       32 142
26 AUBRY Bernard V 4D R09 2550 815 33 802 44 933 13       31 140
27 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 2534 827 26 856 20 851 43       30 138
28 JANIN Mathieu C 4A R03 2522 813 34 812 40 897 28       29 136
28 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 2522 730 72 846 24 946 7       29 136
30 ARIZZI Agnès S 4A R03 2519 833 23 833 30 853 42       27 132
30 SERVETTE Rolande V 4C R03 2519 826 27 826 32 867 36       27 132
32 CUINET Monique S 4B R19 2517 805 40 830 31 882 31       25 128
33 GUEUTAL Anthony S 2B R10 2513 886 6 740 69 887 29       24 126
33 MENNECHET Brigitte S 3B R10 2513 816 32 869 16 828 54       24 126
35 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4B R03 2511 806 39 844 26 861 39       22 122
36 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 4D R06 2497 776 54 860 19 861 39       21 120
37 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 2490 796 45 849 22 845 47       20 118
38 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 2484 864 12 758 64 862 37       19 116
39 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4A R10 2480 829 24 807 43 844 48       18 114
40 LOUVRIER Quentin C 4C RJ06 2470 813 34 787 52 870 35       17 112
41 LOUVOT Carole S 4C R01 2468 848 17 808 42 812 58       16 110
42 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 2446 762 60 823 35 861 39       15 108
43 DAVID Christiane V 4D R03 2434 773 55 785 53 876 34       14 106
44 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 2433 800 43 727 73 906 22       13 104
45 BELLENEY Monique V 3A R20 2431 828 25 783 54 820 57       12 102
46 LEVY Suzanne D 3A R03 2428 758 61 824 33 846 45       11 100
47 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 2427 738 70 843 27 846 45       10 98
48 ARIZZI Richard S 6A R03 2425 744 67 768 59 913 19       9 96
49 ROMERO Annie S 7 R03 2422 796 45 745 67 881 32       8 94
50 KEROMEN Yannick S 5A R03 2421 730 72 790 50 901 25       7 92
51 HERMELIN Colette S 4D R04 2416 818 31 800 45 798 62       6 90
52 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 2415 842 19 811 41 762 71       5 88
53 HENRIOT Jacques V 4C R04 2393 807 38 775 57 811 59       4 86
54 PEPOLI Luba S 4C R10 2384 789 50 872 15 723 83       3 84
55 KALFON Evelyne V 5C R04 2374 768 57 819 38 787 67       2 82
56 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 2372 808 37 762 62 802 61       1 80
57 BUDA Brigitte V 4A R03 2371 716 76 846 24 809 60         78
58 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 2368 768 57 697 80 903 23         76
59 BRICHE Dominique V 5B R09 2359 826 27 708 77 825 55         74
60 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 2351 773 55 798 47 780 68         72
61 BADER Colette D 4C R20 2350 758 61 752 66 840 50         70
62 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 2345 768 57 783 54 794 64         68
63 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 2342 796 45 820 37 726 82         66
64 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 2300 733 71 729 71 838 51         64
65 DEREGNAUCOURT Colette V 5C R03 2294 791 49 761 63 742 75         62
66 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2290 756 64 704 78 830 53         60
67 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5B R15 2285 696 78 756 65 833 52         58
68 VILLET Gabriel V 5B R11 2281 786 51 775 57 720 84         56
69 DESCHASEAUX Pierrette V 6A R20 2276 750 66 796 48 730 80         54
70 JANNIOT Claude S 4D R01 2273 752 65 780 56 741 76         52
71 MONIN Jeanine D 5B R05 2269 782 52 692 85 795 63         50
72 AUBERT Frédérique S 6A R09 2266 793 48 679 86 794 64         48
73 STAMCAR Chantal S 5C R05 2222 683 79 695 84 844 48         46
74 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 2205 676 82 735 70 794 64         44
75 GENDRON Simone V 5A C25 2203 743 68 789 51 671 90         42
76 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 2190 723 75 698 79 769 70         40
77 DESCHAUME Paulette V 5C R03 2188 758 61 696 81 734 78         38
78 VAN MEERSSCHE Odile V 5C R02 2187 671 83 763 60 753 74         36
79 LETONDAL Michelle V 6A R03 2184 728 74 763 60 693 89         34
80 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 2161 677 81 659 87 825 55         32
81 MAURICE Elise V 5B C25 2110 653 85 726 74 731 79         30
82 ALBINI Nicolas C 5D RJ12 2086 597 88 728 72 761 73         28
83 BERTIN Mireille S 6A R20 2083 592 90 716 75 775 69         26
84 GERBET Nicole D 5C R02 2081 706 77 716 75 659 93         24
85 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 2080 600 86 745 67 735 77         22
86 VIANCIN Christiane V 6B R12 2063 740 69 623 91 700 88         20
87 COTE Ghislaine V 5C R03 2048 658 84 628 89 762 71         18
88 CHAUVILLE Pascale S 6A R02 2035 678 80 696 81 661 92         16
89 MULLIEZ Charline V 5D R03 2000 588 91 696 81 716 85         14
90 EMEL Janine V 5C R08 1942 597 88 635 88 710 86         12
91 MOURRA Annette D 6B R20 1928 599 87 626 90 703 87         10
92 CURIE Isabelle S 5D C03 1844 584 92 595 93 665 91         8
93 BLONDEAU Danielle D 5C R15 1817 577 93 513 94 727 81         6
94 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1750 568 94 607 92 575 94         4
95 LOUVRIER Albin B 6B RJ06 1527 486 95 488 95 553 95         2