TH3 Villers-le-Lac

dimanche 12 juin 2016

79 joueurs : 2N1, 1 N2, 11 N3, 19 N4, 32 N5, 12 N6, 2 N7

Poids par série : PS1=4  PS2=2  PS3=20

Top = 2848 - M = 158 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB FÉDÉ CUMUL Partie 1  Partie 2  Partie 3  %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP         2848 818   927   1103            
1 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 FR 2793 786 1 923 1 1084 2 100,00 100,00 100,00 40 158
2 AMET Christian V 1A K19 FR 2758 768 4 894 3 1096 1 50,00 100,00 100,00 39 156
3 LEVY Suzanne D 3B R03 FR 2660 749 13 855 8 1056 3   100,00 100,00 38 154
4 CLAVIER Bernard S 4A FRI CH 2649 757 8 853 9 1039 4     100,00 37 152
5 AUBERT Josiane S 4B R10 FR 2629 776 2 896 2 957 13     90,91 36 150
6 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 FR 2609 746 15 845 18 1018 8     81,82 35 148
7 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 FR 2604 731 17 846 16 1027 7     72,73 34 146
8 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 2577 774 3 862 7 941 19     63,64 33 144
9 BELLENEY Monique V 3B R20 FR 2567 760 7 774 40 1033 5     54,55 32 142
10 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 FR 2553 704 29 871 5 978 9     45,45 31 140
10 MENNECHET Brigitte S 3B R10 FR 2553 747 14 774 40 1032 6     45,45 31 140
12 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 FR 2545 753 9 846 16 946 18     27,27 29 136
13 AMET Michèle V 3A K19 FR 2522 766 6 808 25 948 16     18,18 28 134
14 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 FR 2519 752 10 808 25 959 12     9,09 27 132
15 SCHAFFTER Barbara S 3A SCR CH 2499 703 30 847 13 949 15       26 130
16 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 FR 2493 734 16 830 20 929 21       25 128
17 RUHLMANN Edith V 4A R10 FR 2490 752 10 790 32 948 16       24 126
18 APTER Evelyne S 3B R10 FR 2488 729 19 827 21 932 20       23 124
19 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4C R06 FR 2475 651 51 852 11 972 10       22 122
20 BETTEX Lisette V 4A CDF CH 2467 767 5 866 6 834 38       21 120
21 GINDRAT Bluette D 4A FRI CH 2456 715 26 847 13 894 23       20 118
22 STETTLER Jeanine D 4A LEM CH 2453 723 22 847 13 883 26       19 116
23 BERNIER Murielle S 4A R10 FR 2443 750 12 853 9 840 36       18 114
24 BENOIT Catia S 5A CDF CH 2441 693 34 791 31 957 13       17 112
25 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 FR 2423 726 21 823 22 874 30       16 110
26 ROUX Patricia S 4C LEM CH 2410 701 31 797 29 912 22       15 108
27 MICHEL Monique V 6A R15 FR 2408 684 39 849 12 875 29       14 106
28 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 FR 2399 730 18 792 30 877 28       13 104
29 MAUERHOFER Eliane V 5A BOU CH 2389 728 20 778 37 883 26       12 102
30 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 FR 2384 717 24 820 23 847 34       11 100
31 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 FR 2363 672 42 799 28 892 24       10 98
32 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 FR 2359 596 69 872 4 891 25       9 96
33 EPPLE Nicole V 4C CRO CH 2355 716 25 778 37 861 32       8 94
34 KEROMEN Yves D 4D R03 FR 2352 696 32 815 24 841 35         92
35 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 4D R17 FR 2291 666 45 770 44 855 33         90
36 KEROMEN Yannick S 5B R03 FR 2287 688 37 788 33 811 44         88
37 GYSIN Christiane S 5A CDF CH 2270 708 28 844 19 718 57         86
37 BOUCTON Bernard V 5B TEN CH 2270 631 58 769 45 870 31         86
37 GEIGER Marianne S 5C VSE CH 2270 710 27 730 58 830 41         86
40 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 FR 2241 634 56 643 75 964 11         80
41 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 FR 2240 657 49 769 45 814 42         78
42 PEPOLI Luba S 5A R10 FR 2238 670 43 729 59 839 37         76
43 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5B R19 FR 2223 695 33 754 49 774 46         74
44 VUILLEUMIER Francine V 5A CDF CH 2218 722 23 749 53 747 49         72
45 ROUX Monique D 5A LEM CH 2204 566 72 805 27 833 40         70
46 MATTHEY Marcel D 5A CDF CH 2202 617 62 751 51 834 38         68
47 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 2194 662 47 720 63 812 43         66
48 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5B R15 FR 2177 683 40 786 35 708 60         64
49 IERVOLINO Dominique S 5B ARF CH 2160 654 50 777 39 729 52         62
50 FATTON Odette D 5B CRO CH 2145 635 54 779 36 731 51         60
51 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 FR 2140 679 41 695 65 766 47         58
52 PITTET Nadine S 5A CDF CH 2126 668 44 772 42 686 63         56
53 UEBERSAX Yvette D 5B BOU CH 2118 663 46 653 72 802 45         54
54 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 FR 2105 622 61 750 52 733 50         52
55 CATTIN André D 6A CDF CH 2089 644 53 728 60 717 58         50
56 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques V 5D R19 FR 2084 606 65 772 42 706 61         48
57 DESCHAUME Paulette V 6A R03 FR 2082 632 57 749 53 701 62         46
58 BURRI Diane-France V 5B CRO CH 2081 685 38 673 68 723 55         44
59 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 FR 2072 690 36 738 57 644 66         42
60 PETETIN Marie-Claude V 6A R19 FR 2040 635 54 739 56 666 65         40
61 BERTIN Mireille S 7 R20 FR 2020 631 58 662 69 727 53         38
62 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 2000 597 68 645 74 758 48         36
62 KREBSER Margrit V 5C CDF CH 2000 615 63 788 33 597 70         36
64 CATTET Madeleine V 5B R06 FR 1994 613 64 657 70 724 54         32
65 GANDON Jean-Pierre V 6B R07 FR 1993 625 60 647 73 721 56         30
66 LESQUEREUX Marie-Louise V 6A CDF CH 1989 692 35 743 55 554 78         28
67 LIARDON Michel V 5C SCR CH 1983 661 48 611 77 711 59         26
68 KURETH Josiane V 5D CDF CH 1957 598 67 676 66 683 64         24
69 BLONDEAU Danielle V 5D R15 FR 1954 601 66 763 47 590 72         22
70 BOUCTON Huguette D 6A TEN CH 1936 647 52 717 64 572 74         20
71 BURNEL Chantal S 6B R20 FR 1922 565 73 726 61 631 68         18
72 CHABOUDEZ Liliane D 6B CDF CH 1887 561 74 757 48 569 75         16
73 MATTHEY Betty D 5D CDF CH 1877 558 75 754 49 565 76         14
74 CONRATH Marie-Christine S 5D ARF CH 1851 528 77 725 62 598 69         12
75 GANDON Nelly S 6B R07 FR 1800 541 76 624 76 635 67         10
76 WILBRETT Joëlle V 6A R10 FR 1789 568 71 656 71 565 76         8
77 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 FR 1757 579 70 675 67 503 79         6
78 RYCKEBUSCH Béatrice S 7 R07 FR 1717 521 78 599 78 597 70         4
79 KEROMEN Janine D 5D R03 FR 1556 460 79 513 79 583 73         2