TH2 Lons-le-Saunier (au profit du Scrabble Scolaire)

dimanche 6 septembre 2015

49 joueurs : 2 N1, 1 N2, 9 N3, 16 N4, 17 N5, 4 N6, 0 N7

Poids par série : PS1=4  PS2=2  PS3=18

Top = 1864 - M = 98 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB CUMUL Partie 1  Partie 2  %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       1864 918   946            
1 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 1845 892 2 953 1 100,00 100,00 100,00 32 98
2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 1803 912 1 891 5 50,00 100,00 100,00 31 96
3 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 1725 825 6 900 2   100,00 100,00 30 94
4 LEVY Suzanne D 3B R03 1705 889 3 816 14     100,00 29 92
5 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4B R14 1701 821 8 880 7     88,89 28 90
6 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 1672 777 12 895 3     77,78 27 88
7 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 1667 840 4 827 13     66,67 26 86
8 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1665 775 13 890 6     55,56 25 84
9 MENNECHET Brigitte S 3B R10 1645 830 5 815 15     44,44 24 82
10 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1636 787 11 849 9     33,33 23 80
11 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1622 793 9 829 10     22,22 22 78
12 GENDRE Bernard D 3A R02 1597 790 10 807 16     11,11 21 76
13 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 1593 822 7 771 28       20 74
14 HERMELIN Colette S 4D R04 1586 721 26 865 8       19 72
15 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1585 692 33 893 4       18 70
16 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1568 763 14 805 17       17 68
17 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5B R19 1563 735 21 828 11       16 66
18 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 1557 729 24 828 11       15 64
19 DUMON Colette D 4D R04 1549 761 15 788 21       14 62
20 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4C R04 1530 730 23 800 18       13 60
21 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 1523 743 18 780 24       12 58
22 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1521 726 25 795 20       11 56
23 BERNIER Murielle S 4A R10 1516 731 22 785 22       10 54
24 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1514 742 19 772 27       9 52
25 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1500 716 28 784 23       8 50
26 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1490 741 20 749 32       7 48
27 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4D R02 1479 719 27 760 30       6 46
27 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1479 704 30 775 26       6 46
29 BUDA Brigitte S 4A R03 1472 696 32 776 25       4 42
30 FRANTZ Yvon V 4C R01 1471 749 17 722 37         40
31 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1465 668 39 797 19         38
32 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1448 679 35 769 29         36
33 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 1446 751 16 695 41         34
34 HUSMANN Yolande V 5B R11 1438 712 29 726 35         32
35 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1429 675 37 754 31         30
36 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1414 691 34 723 36         28
37 BADER Colette D 4D R20 1409 673 38 736 34         26
38 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1407 661 40 746 33         24
39 MOTTET Claudine V 5C R08 1376 658 41 718 38         22
40 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1364 651 42 713 39         20
41 STOEFFLER Marie V 6A R14 1344 640 44 704 40         18
42 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 1321 700 31 621 47         16
43 RICHARD Lucienne D 5C R11 1296 649 43 647 45         14
44 ALBINI Nicolas C 5D RJ12 1285 677 36 608 48         12
45 MICHELI Renée D 6A R10 1259 602 46 657 44         10
46 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 1257 626 45 631 46         8
47 CORTOT François D 5D R11 1247 586 47 661 43         6
48 PETETIN Marie-Claude V 6A R19 1186 524 49 662 42         4
49 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1057 530 48 527 49         2