TH2 Comité n°2

samedi 2 avril 2016

113 joueurs : 1 N1, 2 N2, 8 N3, 26 N4, 38 N5, 37 N6, 1 N7

Poids par série : PS1=2  PS2=4  PS3=16

Top = 2032 - M = 226 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB CUMUL Partie 1  Partie 2  %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       2032 1082   950            
1 CAU Benjamin S 2A L19 1947 1027 11 920 1 100,00 100,00 100,00 37 226
2 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 1938 1028 10 910 4   66,67 90,91 36 224
3 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 1934 1029 8 905 7   33,33 81,82 35 222
4 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1933 1034 4 899 9     72,73 34 220
5 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1932 1034 4 898 10     63,64 33 218
6 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 1931 1029 8 902 8     54,55 32 216
7 CASTALAN Thierry S 1A R14 1925 1013 14 912 3     45,45 31 214
8 BUDA Brigitte S 4A R03 1919 1038 3 881 15     36,36 30 212
8 ZATTI Patrick S 4C R17 1919 1011 15 908 6     36,36 30 212
10 LANG Yolande S 6B R05 1912 1044 1 868 17     18,18 28 208
11 BELLENEY Monique V 3B R20 1902 992 22 910 4     9,09 27 206
12 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1901 987 24 914 2       26 204
12 GORCE Jacqueline S 4C R04 1901 1006 16 895 12       26 204
14 FRANTZ Yvon V 4C R01 1886 1031 6 855 22       24 200
15 LEVY Suzanne D 3B R03 1880 1004 17 876 16       23 198
15 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 1880 1039 2 841 25       23 198
17 HENRIOT Josiane V 4A R04 1875 977 29 898 10       21 194
18 ANDRE Isabelle S 5C R17 1865 980 27 885 14       20 192
19 GUYOT Monique S 3B R03 1860 992 22 868 17       19 190
20 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1842 979 28 863 21       18 188
21 LOUVOT Carole S 4D R01 1841 1004 17 837 26       17 186
22 MENNECHET Brigitte S 3B R10 1837 1025 12 812 36       16 184
23 NAGEOTTE Stéphane S 5B R06 1833 969 31 864 20       15 182
24 TREHOUT Solange D 4B R04 1828 982 26 846 24       14 180
25 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 4D R06 1827 999 20 828 30       13 178
26 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1825 1002 19 823 32       12 176
27 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1816 984 25 832 29       11 174
28 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 1809 974 30 835 27       10 172
28 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 1809 943 40 866 19       10 172
30 SERVETTE Rolande V 4C R03 1799 965 34 834 28       8 168
31 LEMEASLE Eric S 4C R03 1795 909 56 886 13       7 166
32 PEPOLI Luba S 5A R10 1782 1031 6 751 50       6 164
33 DRAME Ayouba E 7 R12 1781 1016 13 765 46       5 162
34 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1775 927 46 848 23       4 160
35 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth S 5B R08 1774 956 37 818 35       3 158
36 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 1759 964 35 795 42       2 156
37 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R10 1749 922 51 827 31       1 154
38 KEMPF Marcelle D 5B R10 1743 939 42 804 41         152
39 DESCHASEAUX Pierrette V 6A R20 1740 935 43 805 40         150
40 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 5C R04 1734 925 49 809 38         148
41 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5B R08 1733 921 52 812 36         146
42 HENRIOT Jacques V 4C R04 1726 969 31 757 47         144
43 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 1721 902 59 819 34         142
44 BADER Colette D 4D R20 1709 886 65 823 32         140
45 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1705 968 33 737 56         138
46 DESCHAUME Paulette V 6A R03 1670 926 48 744 54         136
47 WENTZEL Nicole S 5B R01 1666 918 53 748 53         134
48 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1660 865 76 795 42         132
49 TRIBUT Annie S 4B R02 1659 851 79 808 39         130
50 COMTE Hélène D 7 R01 1656 924 50 732 58         128
51 CRANCE Christine V 5A R05 1655 933 44 722 63         126
52 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1650 877 70 773 45         124
52 DUCLOUX Paulette D 6A R17 1650 927 46 723 61         124
54 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1649 947 39 702 68         120
55 MICHEL Monique V 6A R15 1646 957 36 689 72         118
56 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5B R19 1642 886 65 756 48         116
56 BRUN Colette D 5C R06 1642 994 21 648 86         116
58 CATTET Madeleine V 5B R06 1636 900 60 736 57         112
58 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5B R06 1636 932 45 704 67         112
60 VINCENT Daniel V 5D R02 1635 885 67 750 51         108
61 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5B R15 1633 884 68 749 52         106
62 DUMON Colette D 4D R04 1632 917 54 715 64         104
63 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4C R03 1627 904 58 723 61         102
64 PLOTTEY Monique V 5B R01 1607 900 60 707 66         100
65 BEUREY Christiane D 5B R01 1594 841 85 753 49         98
66 FRISETTI Danielle V 5C R08 1591 941 41 650 85         96
66 MOUREAU Denise V 5C R04 1591 906 57 685 75         96
68 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1586 845 83 741 55         92
69 CHAUVILLE Pascale S 6B R02 1575 846 82 729 59         90
70 SIGNORATO Suzanne V 6A R10 1564 870 72 694 70         88
71 MOULY Jeanine V 5C R01 1563 888 64 675 79         86
72 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1553 895 62 658 83         84
73 COIGNUS Renée D 6A R10 1548 865 76 683 76         82
74 COTE Ghislaine V 5C R03 1546 772 96 774 44         80
75 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques V 5D R19 1543 870 72 673 80         78
76 EMEL Janine V 5C R08 1530 953 38 577 101         76
77 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1517 860 78 657 84         74
78 GERBET Nicole D 5C R02 1516 882 69 634 89         72
79 MOTTET Claudine V 5C R08 1507 835 86 672 81         70
79 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 5D R17 1507 917 54 590 98         70
81 DOLE Christiane V 5C R12 1506 829 87 677 78         66
82 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 5D R14 1503 842 84 661 82         64
83 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1489 789 92 700 69         62
84 STOEFFLER Marie V 6A R14 1488 847 81 641 87         60
84 KLEIBER Anne S 6B R17 1488 892 63 596 95         60
86 RIERA Antoinette V 6A R10 1481 757 101 724 60         56
87 MOUREY Liliane V 6B R14 1474 784 94 690 71         54
88 REINS Marie-Claude V 6B R14 1467 850 80 617 91         52
89 ROLAND Nicole V 6A R08 1466 778 95 688 74         50
90 SAULE Simone V 6A R19 1464 869 74 595 96         48
91 GUILLAUME Christophe S 7 R12 1456 821 89 635 88         46
92 HUMAIR Jeannine D 5B R10 1454 765 98 689 72         44
93 GANDON Jean-Pierre V 6B R07 1450 867 75 583 100         42
94 MULLIEZ Charline S 6A R03 1449 875 71 574 103         40
95 JACQUET-PIERROULET Rose V 6B R15 1443 820 90 623 90         38
96 BLONDEAU Danielle V 5D R15 1437 755 103 682 77         36
97 BROCHET Michèle D 6A R10 1422 806 91 616 92         34
98 GREUSARD Andrée D 6A R15 1418 705 106 713 65         32
99 STALDER Germaine D 6A R17 1396 788 93 608 93         30
100 ECOFFEY Michèle D 6A R17 1379 822 88 557 107         28
101 RENAUD Colette V 6A R15 1349 757 101 592 97         26
102 JANNIN Brigitte V 6C R01 1344 760 100 584 99         24
103 BERTIN Mireille S 7 R20 1331 769 97 562 106         22
104 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 1327 761 99 566 105         20
105 REININGER Huguette D 6B R17 1321 713 105 608 93         18
106 CHRIST Pierrette D 6A R10 1238 745 104 493 110         16
107 JACQUOT Marcelle V 6C E13 1234 659 110 575 102         14
108 D'HERAIL DE BRISIS Enzo P 6B R09 1217 682 109 535 108         12
109 ZUTTER Micheline D 6A R10 1211 684 108 527 109         10
110 SCHULTZ Evelyne V 6D R06 1190 617 113 573 104         8
111 ARISI Camille P 6B RJ17 1108 638 111 470 111         6
112 VANNIER Colette D 6B R03 1100 705 106 395 113         4
113 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1061 624 112 437 112         2