Championnat de Franche-Comté en Paires

dimanche 26 juin 2016

41 paires : 1 N1, 1 N2, 9 N3, 24 N4, 29 N5, 14 N6, 4 N7

Top = 2758- M = 164 - D = 2

PLACE PAIRE CAT SÉR SCORE Partie 1  Partie 2  Partie 3  PTS
  TOP     2758 896   893   969    
1 BELLENEY Monique - DESRAY Elisabeth S 3B 2608 860 3 798 3 950 1 164
2 BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte S 1B 2586 865 2 821 1 900 4 160
3 LIONNET Lucienne - TREHOUT Solange D 4B 2478 839 5 738 16 901 3 156
4 GENDRE Bernard - LANG Yolande S 3A 2465 784 11 773 5 908 2 152
5 COMTE Christophe - FRANTZ Yvon S 3A 2432 785 10 819 2 828 11 148
6 VALLET Christiane et Françoise V 3A 2420 836 6 729 20 855 6 144
7 ALBINI Anne - BOUCARD Claude S 2B 2414 867 1 789 4 758 19 140
8 REUS Monique - TRIBUT Anne S 3B 2412 840 4 734 18 838 9 136
9 GIROD Alain et Chantal S 4A 2410 834 7 739 15 837 10 132
10 DUBREUIL Ghislain et Marie-Pierre S 3A 2404 768 14 761 7 875 5 128
11 HERMELIN Colette - PELE Chantal S 4B 2374 771 13 756 10 847 8 124
12 CARBONNIER Nicole - GUYOT Monique S 3B 2363 807 9 759 8 797 15 120
13 HENRIOT Jacques et Josiane V 4A 2312 783 12 720 21 809 14 116
14 CLERGET Marie-Françoise - SERVETTE Rolande V 4C 2311 757 19 741 13 813 12 112
14 GORCE Jacqueline - REBILLARD Brigitte S 4C 2311 744 23 717 22 850 7 112
16 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne - ORTELLI Marianne V 4B 2295 767 16 747 11 781 17 104
17 AUBERT Josiane - PEPOLI Luba S 4B 2292 765 17 757 9 770 18 100
18 GARNIER Sylviane - TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise S 4A 2275 820 8 738 16 717 26 96
19 MARIN Jacques - TRIBUT Annie S 4A 2263 712 32 741 13 810 13 92
20 BAIER Ariane - BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève S 5C 2243 756 22 732 19 755 20 88
21 ALBINI Nicolas - LOUVRIER Quentin C 5A 2223 757 19 745 12 721 25 84
22 MIRBEY Eveline - MUSIELAK Andrée V 5A 2197 761 18 701 26 735 21 80
23 MARTIN Colette - OBJOIS Simone D 5B 2193 722 29 681 28 790 16 76
24 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques - FAUVET Corinne S 4A 2179 757 19 764 6 658 37 72
25 LOICHEMOL Gérard - VARENNE Jeanne D 4C 2146 734 25 706 23 706 28 68
26 MONIN Jeanine - REMY Monique D 5B 2137 741 24 666 30 730 22 64
27 BERTIN Mireille - BURNEL Chantal S 6B 2090 730 27 666 30 694 32 60
28 GENTELET Lucienne - HUSMANN Yolande V 5B 2085 768 14 645 35 672 34 56
29 FRISETTI Danielle - MICHEL Monique V 5C 2081 680 37 671 29 730 22 52
30 BETTONI Nicole - CERF Raymond V 5A 2080 674 38 704 25 702 29 48
30 JOBERT Jacqueline - STAMCAR Chantal S 5D 2080 704 35 653 34 723 24 48
32 CORTOT François et Monique D 5B 2071 730 27 632 36 709 27 40
33 PASTEUR Joël - SIRON Christine S 6A 2065 715 31 654 33 696 31 36
34 EMERY Joëlle - VAN MEERSSCHE Odile V 4B 2049 718 30 705 24 626 40 32
35 CATTET Madeleine - MINARY Hélène V 5B 2045 733 26 664 32 648 39 28
36 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth et Françoise S 5B 2035 671 39 699 27 665 35 24
37 DESCHAUME Paulette - LANQUETIN Christiane V 6A 1982 706 34 626 37 650 38 20
38 LOUVRIER Albin et Eric J 6A 1978 712 32 589 39 677 33 16
39 GANDON Jean-Pierre et Nelly S 6B 1970 698 36 575 40 697 30 12
40 JULERY Chantal - VUITTENEZ Marie-Ange V 6B 1897 624 40 609 38 664 36 8
41 MOREL Agnès - STAB Martine S 6C 1679 563 41 520 41 596 41 4