TH3 Dole

dimanche 15 mars 2015

125 joueurs : 2 N1, 4 N2, 16 N3, 45 N4, 46 N5, 11 N6, 1 N7

Poids par série : PS1=4  PS2=8  PS3=20

Top = 2773 - M = 250 - D = 2

Étape du Grand Prix remportée par Thierry BOUSSAERT

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB PA CUMUL Partie 1 Partie 2 Partie 3 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP         2773 966   902   905            
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 FR 2695 943 2 871 6 881 3 100,00 100,00 100,00 67 250
2 BERTHOD Alain S 2A SIO CH 2675 956 1 854 15 865 5 50,00 100,00 100,00 66 248
3 PIET Bernard S 2B R04 FR 2666 896 8 882 3 888 1   100,00 100,00 65 246
4 CARREL Alexandre S 2A YVE CH 2646 904 5 887 1 855 10   75,00 100,00 64 244
5 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 FR 2637 924 3 865 9 848 11   50,00 100,00 63 242
6 MASSIN Patrick S 2B C02 FR 2629 921 4 885 2 823 23   25,00 100,00 62 240
7 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 FR 2605 901 6 816 32 888 1     100,00 61 238
8 AGUSTIN Denis V 3A C02 FR 2601 888 13 866 7 847 12     93,75 60 236
9 VALLET Christiane V 3A C02 FR 2576 891 11 859 12 826 19     87,50 59 234
10 FEVRE Patrick V 3B L13 FR 2550 859 20 866 7 825 20     81,25 58 232
11 GAY Joëlle S 3B L26 FR 2549 857 23 825 24 867 4     75,00 57 230
12 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 2548 893 9 816 32 839 16     68,75 56 228
13 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 FR 2546 893 9 819 28 834 17     62,50 55 226
14 PAGUET Jacky V 3B R01 FR 2543 853 24 850 16 840 15     56,25 54 224
14 MAITRE Odile V 4A C05 FR 2543 840 28 847 17 856 9     56,25 54 224
16 EITEL Dominique S 4A R05 FR 2526 837 30 832 20 857 8     43,75 52 220
17 PENTECOTE Etienne V 3A R05 FR 2525 838 29 875 5 812 26     37,50 51 218
18 BERNIER Murielle S 4A R10 FR 2509 858 22 864 10 787 41     31,25 50 216
19 BORNIER Huguette V 4A C03 FR 2507 860 19 783 52 864 6     25,00 49 214
20 GAUMONT André V 3A C10 FR 2497 889 12 876 4 732 75     18,75 48 212
21 ARIZZI Agnès S 4D R03 FR 2488 863 17 860 11 765 55     12,50 47 210
22 AMIOT Michel S 4B C03 FR 2468 872 15 813 36 783 43     6,25 46 208
23 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 FR 2463 863 17 819 28 781 46       45 206
24 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 FR 2456 810 37 783 52 863 7       44 204
25 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 FR 2441 794 52 826 22 821 24       43 202
26 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 FR 2440 842 27 824 25 774 51       42 200
27 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 FR 2432 805 41 817 31 810 27       41 198
27 ROLLIN Maryse S 4D C02 FR 2432 836 31 772 63 824 22       41 198
29 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 FR 2422 859 20 807 40 756 66       39 194
30 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 FR 2420 814 34 801 42 805 30       38 192
31 AUBRY Antonin C 4B R09 FR 2417 809 39 813 36 795 35       37 190
32 BERNARD Maryse S 4B L13 FR 2415 871 16 742 79 802 31       36 188
33 CLAD Martine S 4A R03 FR 2408 805 41 815 34 788 40       35 186
34 FRANTZ Yvon V 4B R01 FR 2397 878 14 779 55 740 72       34 184
35 JANIN Mathieu B 5C R03 FR 2395 804 44 747 77 844 14       33 182
36 JANNIOT Claude S 5B R01 FR 2390 805 41 778 57 807 28       32 180
37 GACHOT Bernadette V 4B C03 FR 2388 803 45 857 13 728 76       31 178
38 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 FR 2386 775 61 793 48 818 25       30 176
39 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 FR 2384 778 58 843 18 763 61       29 174
40 JARDIN Thierry S 4C C02 FR 2371 777 60 769 66 825 20       28 172
40 RENOUD Catherine S 5D C01 FR 2371 745 80 781 54 845 13       28 172
42 DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette V 4A C01 FR 2366 800 47 823 26 743 71       26 168
43 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 FR 2360 817 33 794 47 749 67       25 166
43 VALLET Françoise V 4B C02 FR 2360 845 25 799 43 716 86       25 166
45 BOILLOT Paul D 4D C02 FR 2357 898 7 771 64 688 98       23 162
45 HERMELIN Colette S 6A R04 FR 2357 812 35 773 62 772 53       23 162
47 AUBRY Christine S 4B R09 FR 2349 735 83 839 19 775 49       21 158
48 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4C R03 FR 2348 753 72 798 45 797 34       20 156
49 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 FR 2347 824 32 775 60 748 68       19 154
50 BUDA Brigitte S 4B R03 FR 2346 761 71 820 27 765 55       18 152
51 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 FR 2343 740 81 812 39 791 38       17 150
52 CONSTANT Geneviève D 4D O02 FR 2335 753 72 799 43 783 43       16 148
53 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 FR 2333 778 58 829 21 726 78       15 146
54 COUTURIER Florentin J 5B EJ13 FR 2332 811 36 757 71 764 58       14 144
55 TEILLET Brigitte S 4A R03 FR 2326 663 110 857 13 806 29       13 142
56 LEMEASLE Eric S 4D R03 FR 2322 717 88 803 41 802 31       12 140
57 CRANCE Christine V 4D R05 FR 2307 810 37 714 90 783 43       11 138
58 BADER Colette D 4C R20 FR 2303 762 70 777 58 764 58       10 136
59 FAYARD Annie V 4C C02 FR 2302 771 63 758 70 773 52       9 134
60 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse V 4C C03 FR 2301 709 92 813 36 779 48       8 132
61 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5C R05 FR 2300 802 46 713 91 785 42       7 130
62 REYNIER Yvette D 4C L26 FR 2299 844 26 769 66 686 99       6 128
63 SERVETTE Rolande V 4C R03 FR 2296 781 56 740 80 775 49       5 126
64 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 FR 2294 763 69 736 83 795 35       4 124
65 AUBRY Eliette C 5B R09 FR 2292 715 89 744 78 833 18       3 122
66 PELE Chantal S 4C R04 FR 2281 766 68 715 89 800 33       2 120
67 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 FR 2278 747 77 751 75 780 47       1 118
68 PAYOUX Françoise V 5B C02 FR 2267 795 49 790 51 682 100         116
69 AUBRY Bernard V 4C R09 FR 2266 768 65 779 55 719 81         114
70 LOUVOT Carole S 5A R01 FR 2263 696 102 819 28 748 68         112
71 KEROMEN Yannick S 5D R03 FR 2260 704 95 792 50 764 58         110
72 CHAGNARD Michel V 5A L13 FR 2255 747 77 740 80 768 54         108
73 JORAND Andrée D 5A R01 FR 2252 767 67 722 86 763 61         106
74 BAGUE Nicolas C 5D EJ13 FR 2246 774 62 755 73 717 83         104
75 FRESSE Denis S 6A R00 FR 2244 727 87 796 46 721 80         102
76 COULON Martine S 5B C23 FR 2240 751 74 756 72 733 74         100
77 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 FR 2233 708 94 730 84 795 35         98
78 FERREIRA Marie-Thérèse S 5B C03 FR 2229 749 76 777 58 703 93         96
79 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 FR 2224 787 53 721 87 716 86         94
80 DUMON Colette D 4D R04 FR 2222 809 39 748 76 665 106         92
81 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 FR 2217 768 65 774 61 675 102         90
82 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 FR 2212 783 54 725 85 704 92         88
83 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 FR 2211 795 49 755 73 661 109         86
84 FRESSE Sandrine S 6B R00 FR 2208 698 101 793 48 717 83         84
85 WINCKEL Simone D 5A C25 FR 2207 780 57 763 68 664 107         82
86 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 FR 2205 641 115 826 22 738 73         80
87 KEROMEN Yves D 4D R03 FR 2191 797 48 671 101 723 79         78
88 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 2188 728 86 814 35 646 112         76
89 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 FR 2175 715 89 700 93 760 63         74
90 CADET Catherine V 5A H08 FR 2174 795 49 635 112 744 70         72
91 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 FR 2165 676 105 771 64 718 82         70
92 MAURICE Elise V 5B C25 FR 2159 704 95 690 95 765 55         68
93 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 FR 2150 750 75 685 96 715 88         66
94 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 FR 2145 770 64 673 100 702 94         64
95 BETSCHER Marlène V 4A L26 FR 2139 709 92 740 80 690 96         62
96 LUX Nicole V 5A C03 FR 2136 783 54 625 115 728 76         60
96 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 FR 2136 660 111 685 96 791 38         60
98 KALFON Evelyne V 5D R04 FR 2123 647 114 759 69 717 83         56
99 STAMCAR Chantal S 5D R05 FR 2092 674 106 661 105 757 65         54
100 DAVID Paulette V 5D C02 FR 2091 666 108 717 88 708 91         52
101 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 2086 736 82 683 98 667 105         50
102 HONGROIS Dominique V 6B C01 FR 2085 699 99 627 114 759 64         48
103 CATTET Madeleine V 5B R06 FR 2073 747 77 656 107 670 104         46
104 LITAUDON Gérard D 5A C02 FR 2056 703 97 639 111 714 89         44
105 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 FR 2043 679 103 670 102 694 95         42
106 CORTOT François D 5C R11 FR 2041 699 99 632 113 710 90         40
107 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 FR 2031 632 117 710 92 689 97         38
108 BRICHE Dominique S 5B R09 FR 2026 664 109 683 98 679 101         36
109 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 FR 2019 730 84 694 94 595 118         34
110 MAGE Mireille V 5C R11 FR 1998 669 107 657 106 672 103         32
111 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 FR 1969 700 98 662 104 607 115         30
112 ALBINI Nicolas B 6A RJ12 FR 1954 730 84 625 115 599 117         28
113 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 FR 1949 712 91 663 103 574 120         26
114 HUSMANN Yolande V 5B R11 FR 1943 679 103 602 117 662 108         24
115 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 FR 1934 638 116 640 110 656 111         22
116 BRUN Nathalie S 6B R01 FR 1922 654 113 654 108 614 114         20
117 PETETIN Marie-Claude S 6A R19 FR 1902 655 112 646 109 601 116         18
118 CHABRIER Géraldine V 5B C25 FR 1870 623 119 589 119 658 110         16
119 COLLARD Frédéric S 7 C02 FR 1765 628 118 563 121 574 120         14
120 BESSON Eugénie B 6B RJ09 FR 1750 584 121 590 118 576 119         12
121 PIET Annie S 6B R04 FR 1736 524 125 573 120 639 113         10
122 LANQUETIN Christiane D 5D R03 FR 1615 549 123 519 123 547 122         8
123 D'HERAIL DE BRISIS Enzo P 6B RJ09 FR 1579 547 124 558 122 474 123         6
124 KEROMEN Janine D 5D R03 FR 1355 566 122 378 124 411 124         4
125 GIROD Colette D 6B R11 FR 606 606 120 0 125 0 125         2