TH2 Valentigney au profit du scrabble scolaire

dimanche 7 septembre 2014

57 joueurs : 2 N1, 0 N2, 8 N3, 28 N4, 16 N5, 2 N6, 1 N7

Poids par série : PS1=4  PS2=0  PS3=16

Top = 1905 - M = 114 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB CUMUL Partie 1  Partie 2  %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       1905 1051   854            
1 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1842 1029 1 813 3 100.00   100.00 38 114
2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 1822 982 7 840 1 50.00   100.00 37 112
3 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1788 984 6 804 5     100.00 36 110
4 POTEMSKI Marc S 1B A01 1787 954 13 833 2     87.50 35 108
5 WASSER Claire D 4C A01 1770 997 3 773 18     75.00 34 106
6 LEY Simone V 4A A01 1768 965 10 803 6     62.50 33 104
7 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1767 992 5 775 16     50.00 32 102
8 AUBERT Josiane S 4D R10 1761 969 9 792 10     37.50 31 100
9 REUS Monique V 3B R04 1759 959 11 800 8     25.00 30 98
10 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4A R10 1756 995 4 761 23     12.50 29 96
11 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1751 1018 2 733 33       28 94
12 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 1737 935 17 802 7       27 92
13 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 1734 974 8 760 24       26 90
14 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1726 945 15 781 12       25 88
15 MEYER-LEBRUN Anne D 3B A03 1725 940 16 785 11       24 86
16 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1719 910 22 809 4       23 84
17 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1703 923 19 780 13       22 82
18 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4C R03 1702 950 14 752 28       21 80
19 APTER Evelyne S 3B A03 1698 921 20 777 14       20 78
19 BUDA Brigitte S 4B R03 1698 925 18 773 18       20 78
21 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 1694 918 21 776 15       18 74
22 FRANTZ Yvon V 4B R01 1693 955 12 738 31       17 72
23 CHAY Georgette D 4D R10 1648 879 27 769 20       16 70
23 PONTIER Mireille D 4B A01 1648 873 28 775 16       16 70
25 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1642 882 25 760 24       14 66
26 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1633 882 25 751 29       13 64
27 CAILLAU Danièle V 4C A03 1621 896 24 725 38       12 62
28 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 1611 844 31 767 22       11 60
29 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 1600 867 29 733 33       10 58
30 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 1598 800 39 798 9       9 56
31 BADER Colette D 4C R20 1583 842 32 741 30       8 54
32 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1573 900 23 673 49       7 52
33 DORNIER Noël V 4D R16 1568 809 37 759 26       6 50
34 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4B R10 1561 823 34 738 31       5 48
35 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1554 823 34 731 35       4 46
35 ZATTI Patrick S 4C R17 1554 785 43 769 20       4 46
37 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1552 862 30 690 48       2 42
38 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1524 797 40 727 36       1 40
39 GIROD Alain S 5A R06 1516 794 41 722 39         38
40 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1506 787 42 719 41         36
41 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 5A R16 1502 746 47 756 27         34
42 GANNE Nadine S 5A R03 1498 807 38 691 47         32
42 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1498 777 45 721 40         32
44 SCHLOSSER Danielle V 5A A03 1496 781 44 715 43         28
45 PEPOLI Luba S 7 R10 1491 777 45 714 44         26
46 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1470 811 36 659 50         24
47 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5C R10 1458 826 33 632 53         22
48 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4C R14 1439 741 48 698 46         20
49 MALESZKA Annie S 5C A01 1422 696 52 726 37         18
50 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1400 682 53 718 42         16
51 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5B R14 1380 729 50 651 52         14
52 STAMCAR Chantal S 5D R05 1356 697 51 659 50         12
53 CATTET Madeleine V 5B R06 1354 640 54 714 44         10
54 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1306 739 49 567 56         8
55 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1169 566 55 603 54         6
56 WALCH Fabienne S 6A A11 1119 545 56 574 55         4
57 BALL Abdoul S 6D A03 869 450 57 419 57         2