Tournoi Comité n°1 au profit du scrabble scolaire

samedi 14 février 2015

120 joueurs : 1 N1, 4 N2, 11 N3, 32 N4, 44 N5, 23 N6, 5 N7

Poids par série : PS1=2  PS2=8  PS3=20

Top = 1983 - M = 240 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB SCORE Partie 1  Partie 2  %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       1983 1006   977            
1 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 1949 993 1 956 2 100.00 100.00 100.00 48 240
2 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 1929 973 3 956 2   100.00 100.00 47 238
3 CAU Benjamin S 2A L19 1911 951 11 960 1   75.00 100.00 46 236
4 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 1901 975 2 926 7   50.00 100.00 45 234
5 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1885 953 8 932 6   25.00 100.00 44 232
6 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1874 921 16 953 4     100.00 43 230
7 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 1868 965 4 903 15     90.91 42 228
8 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 1867 959 5 908 13     81.82 41 226
8 TEILLET Brigitte S 4A R03 1867 953 8 914 11     81.82 41 226
10 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 1856 919 17 937 5     63.64 39 222
11 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1855 959 5 896 17     54.55 38 220
12 CLAD Martine S 4A R03 1846 922 15 924 9     45.45 37 218
13 HENRIOT Jacques V 4C R04 1836 953 8 883 23     36.36 36 216
14 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1833 916 19 917 10     27.27 35 214
15 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 1811 930 14 881 24     18.18 34 212
16 GARNIER Sylviane S 4A R01 1809 907 24 902 16     9.09 33 210
17 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1797 885 29 912 12       32 208
18 EITEL Dominique S 4A R05 1796 915 20 881 24       31 206
19 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1793 867 44 926 7       30 204
20 PELE Chantal S 4C R04 1791 896 25 895 18       29 202
21 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1786 896 25 890 22       28 200
22 CHEVENEMENT Monique V 4B R06 1779 950 12 829 39       27 198
23 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1771 877 33 894 19       26 196
24 APTER Evelyne S 3B R10 1769 876 35 893 20       25 194
25 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1760 883 30 877 28       24 192
26 BUDA Brigitte S 4B R03 1756 911 21 845 32       23 190
27 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4B R10 1755 877 33 878 27       22 188
28 EMERY Joëlle V 4B R02 1751 908 23 843 33       21 186
29 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1745 878 32 867 29       20 184
30 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1740 847 54 893 20       19 182
31 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1734 910 22 824 41       18 180
32 SERVETTE Rolande V 4C R03 1727 868 43 859 30       17 178
33 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 1726 847 54 879 26       16 176
34 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B R10 1721 867 44 854 31       15 174
35 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5C R05 1718 879 31 839 34       14 172
35 PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 1718 957 7 761 60       14 172
37 MEZONNET Yolande V 5D R14 1712 873 41 839 34       12 168
37 MOUREAU Denise V 5B R04 1712 875 36 837 36       12 168
39 DESCHASEAUX Pierrette S 6A R20 1699 936 13 763 59       10 164
40 HENRIOT Josiane V 4A R04 1688 874 39 814 45       9 162
41 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5B R10 1683 856 51 827 40       8 160
42 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1676 854 52 822 42       7 158
43 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 1670 875 36 795 46       6 156
44 LOUVRIER Quentin B 5B RS08 1669 918 18 751 70       5 154
45 BADER Colette D 4C R20 1659 825 60 834 38       4 152
46 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 1657 875 36 782 49       3 150
47 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5A R06 1649 862 48 787 48       2 148
48 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4C R03 1647 888 28 759 62       1 146
49 PEPOLI Luba S 7 R10 1636 800 69 836 37         144
50 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 1632 874 39 758 64         142
50 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1632 724 95 908 13         142
52 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1629 862 48 767 56         138
53 MUSIELAK Andrée V 5B R20 1626 808 66 818 44         136
54 MICHEL Monique V 6C R15 1613 861 50 752 69         134
55 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1604 783 75 821 43         132
56 WENTZEL Nicole S 5D R01 1594 863 47 731 75         130
57 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1591 846 56 745 71         128
58 CHAY Georgette D 4D R10 1586 848 53 738 73         126
59 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1584 816 62 768 55         124
60 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 1582 810 63 772 53         122
61 BEUREY Christiane D 5B R01 1578 803 68 775 52         120
62 DOLE Christiane V 5C R12 1576 810 63 766 57         118
63 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 4D R03 1574 795 70 779 51         116
64 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1573 835 57 738 73         114
65 DELABORDE Liliane D 5B R03 1562 869 42 693 88         112
65 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R10 1562 866 46 696 86         112
67 MALCUIT Pascal S 5A R17 1558 789 74 769 54         108
68 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 1557 896 25 661 99         106
69 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth S 5C R08 1550 769 79 781 50         104
70 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 6A R14 1549 795 70 754 67         102
71 CERF Raymond V 5A R15 1548 795 70 753 68         100
72 PLOTTEY Monique V 5C R01 1525 735 89 790 47         98
73 JORAND Andrée D 5A R01 1521 808 66 713 83         96
74 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1520 765 80 755 66         94
75 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1513 835 57 678 92         92
76 MOUROT Nicole D 5C R14 1511 751 83 760 61         90
77 FRISETTI Danielle V 5D R08 1503 782 76 721 81         88
77 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1503 747 85 756 65         88
79 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1499 758 82 741 72         84
80 BRICHE Dominique S 5B R09 1494 777 77 717 82         82
81 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1489 730 91 759 62         80
82 PETER Claudine S 6A R14 1479 831 59 648 101         78
83 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1478 748 84 730 76         76
84 STAMCAR Chantal S 5D R05 1470 759 81 711 84         74
85 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1469 794 73 675 93         72
85 DESCHAUME Paulette V 6B R03 1469 742 87 727 79         72
87 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1467 703 100 764 58         68
88 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 1464 810 63 654 100         66
89 MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 1455 820 61 635 105         64
90 LOUVOT Carole S 5A R01 1452 725 94 727 79         62
91 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 5C K40 1446 744 86 702 85         60
92 MICHELI Renée D 6A R10 1419 691 101 728 78         58
93 CATTET Madeleine V 5B R06 1415 772 78 643 102         56
94 KASPER Josiane V 5C R10 1399 728 93 671 94         54
95 BROCHET Michèle D 6A R10 1392 710 97 682 91         52
96 MOULY Jeanine V 5B R01 1375 736 88 639 103         50
97 BLONDEAU Danielle V 6A R15 1372 710 97 662 97         48
98 CHRIST Pierrette D 6A R10 1370 681 103 689 89         46
99 PETETIN Marie-Claude S 6A R19 1362 730 91 632 107         44
100 BINETRUY Monique D 6A R08 1350 714 96 636 104         42
101 RIERA Antoinette V 6A R10 1346 617 109 729 77         40
102 NAEGELY Jacqueline V 6B R20 1329 664 105 665 95         38
103 LOUVRIER Eric J 5C R06 1308 624 107 684 90         36
104 SIGNORATO Suzanne V 6A R10 1303 607 111 696 86         34
105 ALBINI Nicolas B 6A RJ12 1295 667 104 628 108         32
106 DOLCI Mireille V 6B R05 1287 622 108 665 95         30
107 KRYNZUCK Michelle V 6B R20 1269 731 90 538 111         28
108 BURNEL Chantal S 7 R20 1245 583 113 662 97         26
109 LANQUETIN Christiane D 5D R03 1232 705 99 527 113         24
110 EMEL Janine V 5C R08 1203 570 114 633 106         22
111 GARCIA Liliane V 6B R05 1136 529 115 607 109         20
112 CARRARA Hélène D 6C R12 1119 589 112 530 112         18
113 MELTZER Christiane V 7 R20 1097 651 106 446 116         16
114 ROGER Michelle S 6B R12 1088 500 117 588 110         14
115 ROBERT Nicole V 7 R01 1059 615 110 444 117         12
116 BULIARD Christiane D 6C R12 1021 521 116 500 114         10
117 BARRAS Sylvie S 6C R20 909 497 118 412 119         8
118 PERRON Elisabeth D 7 R10 840 383 119 457 115         6
119 VISCONTINI Claudine D 6C R12 771 343 120 428 118         4
120 GERBET Nicole D 5C R02 687 687 102 0 120         2