Simultané VerDiam

samedi 29 novembre 2014

105 joueurs : 0 N1, 2 N2, 7 N3, 29 N4, 46 N5, 21 N6, 0 N7

Poids par série : PS1=8  PS2=30  PS3=40

Top = 2086 - M = 721 - D = 0.2

Barre de qualification pour la Finale Vermeil Diamant : 1730 Pts (-356)

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB SCORE Partie 1  Partie 2  %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       2086 1033   1053            
1 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 1997 967 2 1030 1   82.61 100.00 660 719
2 LEPIN André V 2A R05 1952 978 1 974 2   41.30 100.00 651 715
3 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1869 937 6 932 3     67.59 618 702
4 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 1838 941 5 897 10     26.90 588 690
5 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1815 906 10 909 7       565 681
6 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1805 925 8 880 11       553 676
7 HENRIOT Josiane V 4A R04 1790 945 3 845 20       532 668
8 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1787 866 19 921 5       527 666
9 PENTECOTE Etienne V 3A R05 1769 905 11 864 15       494 653
10 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1766 853 27 913 6       490 651
11 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1757 828 37 929 4       468 642
12 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 1738 927 7 811 32       432 628
12 LIDOYNE Aimé D 4D R03 1738 910 9 828 27       432 628
14 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1733 905 11 828 27       419 623
15 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 1731 871 15 860 17       415 621
16 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 4D R03 1727 860 23 867 14       403 616
17 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 1719 845 31 874 12       383 608
18 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1714 867 17 847 19       367 602
19 CHEVENEMENT Monique V 4B R06 1712 851 30 861 16       357 598
20 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1700 862 21 838 23       328 586
21 EMERY Joëlle V 4B R02 1698 789 51 909 7       321 583
22 BADER Colette D 4C R20 1696 853 27 843 21       313 580
23 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1694 871 15 823 29       307 578
24 DUMON Colette D 4D R04 1691 860 23 831 26       296 573
25 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5B R19 1682 782 56 900 9       265 561
26 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4C R03 1676 862 21 814 30       247 554
27 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 4D R06 1674 839 34 835 25       238 550
28 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1673 901 13 772 49       232 548
29 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 1664 815 42 849 18       205 537
30 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4B R06 1648 894 14 754 58       147 514
31 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1644 867 17 777 44       128 506
32 HUSMANN Yolande V 5B R11 1627 785 55 842 22       59 478
33 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1622 751 66 871 13       33 468
34 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 1620 809 45 811 32       24 465
35 HENRIOT Jacques V 4C R04 1618 845 31 773 46       16 461
36 JORAND Andrée D 5A R01 1614 809 45 805 34         453
37 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5B R15 1609 818 39 791 39         446
38 FORGET Nicole V 6A R04 1606 812 43 794 37         441
39 FRISETTI Danielle V 5D R08 1605 838 36 767 50         439
40 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1603 942 4 661 89         436
40 WININGER Michel V 6A R17 1603 859 25 744 64         436
42 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1591 824 38 767 50         420
43 KALFON Evelyne V 5D R04 1589 804 47 785 42         416
44 MACCHIONI Andrée D 4D R02 1575 839 34 736 67         397
45 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5C R05 1573 865 20 708 76         393
46 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5A R06 1571 735 73 836 24         390
47 DESCHAUME Paulette V 6B R03 1567 794 49 773 46         386
47 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1567 810 44 757 57         386
49 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4C R14 1566 852 29 714 74         384
50 CERF Raymond V 5A R15 1554 755 64 799 36         367
51 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 1552 789 51 763 52         363
52 CATTET Madeleine V 5B R06 1542 789 51 753 59         349
53 MAGE Mireille V 5C R11 1541 800 48 741 65         348
54 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 1540 794 49 746 62         345
55 MEZONNET Yolande V 5D R14 1536 774 59 762 55         340
56 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1535 745 68 790 40         338
57 KEROMEN Yves D 4D R03 1530 842 33 688 83         331
58 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 5D R17 1527 733 75 794 37         328
59 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1515 741 71 774 45         310
60 MOUROT Nicole D 5C R14 1513 764 61 749 60         306
61 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1509 816 41 693 81         300
62 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1507 760 63 747 61         296
63 JAQUIT Gisèle D 5D R04 1505 778 57 727 70         293
64 ECOFFEY Michèle V 6A R17 1492 704 81 788 41         275
65 HUMBERT Chantal V 6A R02 1484 672 87 812 31         263
66 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1483 768 60 715 73         262
67 FREYBURGER Marcelle V 5C R17 1480 702 83 778 43         256
68 DOLE Christiane V 5C R12 1477 704 81 773 46         252
69 VAN MEERSSCHE Odile V 6A R02 1473 711 79 762 55         246
70 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1471 744 70 727 70         243
71 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 4D R03 1468 734 74 734 69         240
72 MOUREAU Denise V 5B R04 1460 764 61 696 80         228
73 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1444 778 57 666 87         208
74 SERVETTE Rolande V 4C R03 1439 676 86 763 52         202
75 BERGER Martine V 5D R10 1438 740 72 698 79         199
76 SPRINGAUX Annie D 5B R01 1426 690 85 736 67         184
77 CORTOT François D 5C R11 1424 661 90 763 52         181
78 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 6A R14 1423 721 77 702 78         180
79 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1410 670 88 740 66         165
80 BASTIEN Bruno V 6A R04 1396 720 78 676 85         148
81 MOUGNARD Danielle V 6A R17 1394 648 92 746 62         147
82 BLONDEAU Danielle V 6A R15 1388 755 64 633 95         143
83 STOEFFLER Marie V 6A R14 1384 725 76 659 91         139
84 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5C R10 1375 745 68 630 96         133
85 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1372 568 100 804 35         129
86 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 1367 660 91 707 77         124
87 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1362 787 54 575 99         121
88 SPRINGAUX Michel D 5B R01 1358 694 84 664 88         117
89 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 1357 817 40 540 100         116
90 NAEGELY Jacqueline V 6B R20 1352 663 89 689 82         112
91 REUS Monique V 3B R04 1335 858 26 477 104         101
92 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5B R10 1329 747 67 582 98         96
93 EMEL Janine V 5C R08 1313 604 96 709 75         86
94 DUCLOUX Paulette D 6A R17 1296 711 79 585 97         76
95 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1280 602 97 678 84         69
96 SAULE Simone V 6A R19 1277 625 94 652 92         68
97 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1271 547 101 724 72         65
98 VANNIER Colette D 6B R03 1239 593 98 646 93         50
99 PRESUMEY Maryse V 6B R04 1216 578 99 638 94         42
100 FAURY Michèle V 6A R04 1191 521 102 670 86         35
101 LANQUETIN Christiane D 5D R03 1152 492 105 660 90         26
102 GARCIA Liliane V 6B R05 1099 616 95 483 102         17
103 KEROMEN Janine D 5D R03 1074 645 93 429 105         14
104 MOUTARLIER Jocelyne V 6B R20 1000 502 104 498 101         10
104 STALDER Germaine D 6A R17 1000 521 102 479 103         10