Championnat de Franche-Comté en Paires

Dimanche 12 avril 2015

34 paires : 2 N1, 0 N2, 5 N3, 12 N4, 11 N5, 3 N6, 1 N7

Top = 2786 - M = 136 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEURS CAT SÉR CLUB CUMUL Partie 1  Partie 2  Partie 3  PTS
  TOP       2786 891   1029   866    
1 BERNIER Murielle - BERNIER Pascal S 1A R10R/12 2760 889 1 1006 3 865 1 136
2 DUBREUIL Eric - DUBREUIL Julien E 1B R12 2731 848 2 1026 1 857 2 132
3 COMTE Christophe - FRANTZ Yvon V 3A R01 2649 842 3 1002 4 805 8 128
3 GENDRE Bernard - ROUSSEL Daniel V 3A R02 2649 835 5 993 5 821 4 128
5 BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte S 1B R03 2641 837 4 977 6 827 3 120
6 ALBINI Anne - BOUCARD Claude V 3A R12 2634 826 7 1016 2 792 11 116
7 GIRARDOT Edmée - SAUGE Jean V 3A R10 2599 816 13 966 7 817 5 112
8 APTER Evelyne - RUHLMANN Edith V 3B R10 2564 824 8 963 8 777 12 108
9 GARNIER Sylviane - TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4A R01 2557 835 5 913 13 809 7 104
10 DUBREUIL Ghislain - DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S

3A

R12 2536 823 9 897 16 816 6 100
11 CUINET Monique - SAULE Simone V 4A R19 2535 802 14 938 11 795 9 96
12 HENRIOT Jacques - HENRIOT Josiane V 4A R04 2471 775 20 902 14 794 10 92
13 CORNUT Marie-Claude - GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 2440 718 30 960 9 762 14 88
14 MARIN Jacques - TRIBUT Annie S 4A R02 2430 798 16 947 10 685 24 84
15 HERMELIN Colette - TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 2427 821 11 894 17 712 18 80
16 AUBERT Josiane - GRAFF Claude V 4D R10 2412 817 12 841 24 754 15 76
17 LIONNET Lucienne - TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 2408 745 26 918 12 745 17 72
18 BERGIER Marie-Ange - BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2390 801 15 901 15 688 22 68
19 GIROD Alain - GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 2383 767 24 864 19 752 16 64
20 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose - VERBECK Ghislaine S 5B R19 2378 823 9 844 22 711 19 60
21 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne - LOUVRIER Quentin B 4B R06R/S08 2372 784 18 893 18 695 20 56
22 JANNIOT Claude - LOUVOT Carole S 5A R01 2341 770 22 797 29 774 13 52
23 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques - FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 2327 775 20 861 20 691 21 48
24 PEPOLI Luba - PLUMEY Liliane D 4B R10 2280 745 26 847 21 688 22 44
25 LOICHEMOL Gérard - VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R03/R02 2249 785 17 802 27 662 25 40
26 MONIN Jeanine - REMY Monique D 5C R05 2191 702 31 840 25 649 27 36
27 JORAND Andrée - WENTZEL Nicole S 5A R01 2190 752 25 805 26 633 28 32
28 MIRBEY Eveline - MUSIELAK Andrée V 5B R20 2175 769 23 843 23 563 30 28
29 CATTET Madeleine - MINARY Hélène D 5C R06 2097 777 19 666 34 654 26 24
30 GREUSARD Andrée - SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5B R15 2001 721 29 727 31 553 31 20
31 JOBERT Jacqueline - STAMCAR Chantal S 5D R05 1999 729 28 740 30 530 33 16
32 DOLE Christiane - PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1982 644 33 801 28 537 32 12
33 ALBINI Nicolas - ALBINI Virginie J 5D RJ12 1910 662 32 672 32 576 29 8
34 BURNEL Chantal - MELTZER Christiane V 7 R20 1691 537 34 669 33 485 34 4