Triplex Réchésy / Cabrières-d'Aigues / Chaville

dimanche 9 mars 3014

407 joueurs : 29 N1, 31 N2, 39 N3, 142 N4, 111 N5, 46 N6, 9 N7

Poids par série : PS1=29 PS2=31 PS3=39

TH3 Réchésy : 81 joueurs (7 N1, 2 N2, 13 N3, 30 N4, 19 N5, 7 N6, 3 N7)

Top = 2680 - M = 814 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB SCORE Part 1 Part 2 Part 3 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
    TOP       2680 720   998   962            
1 4 CASTALAN Thierry S 1A A04 2634 717 4 984 12 933 19 89,66 100,00 100,00 238 808
2 9 OSWALD Thierry S 1A A04 2612 673 41 989 5 950 9 72,41 100,00 100,00 233 798
3 31 PETER Christian S 1B A04 2541 640 112 987 7 914 31   96,77 100,00 211 754
4 32 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2540 675 34 942 59 923 27   93,55 100,00 210 752
5 36 GEHIN Christian S 3A K03 2528 678 27 941 61 909 38   80,65 100,00 206 744
6 42 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 2512 672 43 912 108 928 23   61,29 100,00 200 732
7 43 JACQUES Alain S 1B A04 2509 704 10 936 69 869 95   58,06 100,00 199 730
8 53 GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse S 2B A14 2495 616 164 950 50 929 22   25,81 100,00 189 710
9 57 POTEMSKI Marc S 1B A01 2483 650 92 976 25 857 110   12,90 100,00 185 702
10 60 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 2479 674 38 951 48 854 115   3,23 100,00 182 696
11 73 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 2442 660 71 895 137 887 66     69,23 169 670
12 78 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 2427 569 280 946 53 912 34     56,41 164 660
13 81 PENTECOTE Etienne V 3A R05 2420 656 76 879 165 885 69     48,72 161 654
14 82 MILFORT Marcelle S 4B A03 2418 610 175 940 62 868 96     46,15 160 652
15 92 REGORSEK Ursule V 4B A01 2405 629 137 922 94 854 115     20,51 150 632
16 95 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 2399 605 185 903 124 891 57     12,82 147 626
17 97 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 2395 665 56 932 75 798 197     7,69 145 622
18 99 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 2392 570 276 954 45 868 96     2,56 143 618
19 100 EITEL Dominique S 4B R05 2390 638 117 901 129 851 125       142 616
20 105 DUFOUR Catherine S 4B A03 2385 592 216 886 155 907 39       137 606
21 111 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 2378 620 154 896 136 862 105       131 594
22 113 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 2376 666 55 895 137 815 170       129 590
23 117 APTER Evelyne S 4A A03 2370 620 154 921 95 829 147       125 582
24 125 MAUTTER Marie-Christine S 4A A03 2355 649 94 863 194 843 133       117 566
25 128 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 2349 661 69 935 74 753 267       114 560
26 129 CAILLAU Danièle V 4B A03 2346 670 51 914 103 762 255       113 558
27 132 RUEFF Rémy S 3A A06 2341 623 149 936 69 782 226       110 552
28 143 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 2325 655 81 930 79 740 285       99 530
29 146 DAMAND Gabrielle V 4D A01 2324 619 157 906 119 799 195       96 524
30 148 CUNY Nadine S 4A A01 2323 654 83 857 200 812 174       94 520
31 151 MEYER-LEBRUN Anne D 3B A03 2320 663 63 861 198 796 203       91 514
32 154 LEY Simone V 3B A01 2319 611 174 913 105 795 206       88 508
32 154 BUDA Brigitte   4C R03 2319 645 102 840 221 834 140       88 508
34 157 STRITMATTER Thibaut   7 A03 2317 578 254 916 100 823 157       85 502
35 160 PETITJEAN Joël V 4B K03 2313 597 207 875 177 841 138       82 496
36 161 ARNOLD Françoise V 4C A03 2311 580 248 852 205 879 76       81 494
37 165 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 2306 625 144 895 137 786 223       77 486
38 177 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 2288 553 308 960 40 775 238       65 462
39 179 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4B R10 2287 562 293 929 82 796 203       63 458
40 184 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 2283 581 245 901 129 801 191       58 448
41 186 KOPP Marie-Laure C 5C A03 2280 547 315 893 141 840 139       56 444
42 197 BADER Colette D 4B R20 2267 654 83 833 234 780 229       45 422
43 202 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 2256 567 284 835 232 854 115       40 412
44 205 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 2253 578 254 867 190 808 183       37 406
45 226 HIRTH Christiane S 4A A06 2221 609 178 877 169 735 289       16 364
46 231 GAUTHERON Josette D 5B A14 2213 623 149 828 245 762 255       11 354
47 236 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 2202 629 137 785 299 788 219       6 344
47 236 PETITDEMANGE Elfriede V 4D A01 2202 638 117 808 279 756 264       6 344
49 243 CLAUDON Yvette V 4A K03 2195 641 108 786 298 768 244         330
50 249 VALENSI Colette D 4C R10 2187 644 105 810 274 733 295         318
51 253 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 2174 616 164 783 303 775 238         310
52 255 JACQUES Marie-Odile V 5A A03 2172 632 130 761 329 779 230         306
53 257 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4D R03 2167 598 201 797 287 772 240         302
54 263 PONTIER Mireille D 4C A01 2157 581 245 830 239 746 274         290
55 274 GUILLEMAIN Chantal S 5B A11 2147 578 254 766 321 803 188         268
56 280 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 5D K40 2124 562 293 821 258 741 283         256
57 289 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 4D R14 2109 589 223 791 292 729 303         238
57 289 DOLE Christiane S 5D R12 2109 583 238 811 272 715 316         238
59 292 SCHRUOFFENEGER Marlyse V 5B A11 2108 578 254 812 270 718 314         232
60 299 MOUROT Nicole D 5C R14 2095 590 221 748 341 757 263         218
61 301 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 2090 555 305 759 330 776 236         214
62 303 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 2081 534 335 810 274 737 287         210
63 304 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5B R10 2080 587 227 798 286 695 341         208
64 306 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 2076 558 298 772 316 746 274         204
65 312 SCHLOSSER Danielle V 5B A03 2066 526 344 829 243 711 320         192
66 318 BOISGUERIN Francine V 6A A14 2044 563 291 720 363 761 259         180
67 319 WAWRZYNIAK Sabine S 5C A14 2043 509 365 828 245 706 326         178
68 331 MEZONNET Yolande V 5D R14 2022 580 248 720 363 722 311         154
68 331 ALBINI Nicolas B 6B RJ12 2022 580 248 729 357 713 318         154
70 333 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 6A R14 2019 584 234 762 325 673 361         150
71 334 PETER Claudine S 6B R14 2017 578 254 685 378 754 266         148
72 344 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1995 543 321 814 268 638 385         128
73 352 PLUMEY Liliane V 4B R10 1971 575 267 718 365 678 358         112
74 358 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1953 579 252 784 301 590 396         100
75 362 BERGER Martine V 5D R10 1917 573 270 713 368 631 389         92
76 365 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1899 490 373 724 360 685 348         86
77 369 RINGENBACH Aimée S 6A A09 1877 509 365 676 384 692 346         78
78 391 REINS Marie-Claude S 7 R14 1770 467 390 643 388 660 374         34
79 392 WALCH Fabienne S 6A A11 1767 465 391 619 393 683 352         32
80 394 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1702 488 375 626 392 588 398         28
81 405 RINGENBACH Vicky   7 A09 1333 384 402 480 404 469 404         6