Tournoi de Pontarlier

dimanche 13 avril 2014

95 joueurs : 2 N1, 5 N2, 15 N3, 29 N4, 32 N5, 10 N6, 2 N7

Poids par série : PS1=4 PS2=10 PS3=20

Top = 2756 - M = 190 - D = 2

Étape du Grand Prix remportée par Claude THARIN

PCE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB PA SCORE Partie 1 Partie 2 Partie 3 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP         2756 901   958   897            
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 FR 2670 847 7 933 2 890 2 100,00 100,00 100,00 51 190
2 BERTHOD Alain S 2A SIO CH 2669 854 5 923 8 892 1 50,00 100,00 100,00 50 188
3 THARIN Claude V 2A CRO CH 2641 887 1 925 5 829 9   100,00 100,00 49 186
4 HEPP Thierry S 1B MAL CH 2606 840 8 922 9 844 5   80,00 100,00 48 184
5 CARREL Alexandre S 2A YVE CH 2595 857 4 900 12 838 6   60,00 100,00 47 182
6 YACOUBIAN Garen S 2B F05 FR 2589 788 25 924 7 877 3   40,00 100,00 46 180
7 JEANNERET Patrice S 2A ARF CH 2571 824 13 933 2 814 15   20,00 100,00 45 178
8 HENRIOT Sylvianne S 3A BLE CH 2555 860 3 874 14 821 11     100,00 44 176
9 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 FR 2511 801 17 933 2 777 23     93,33 43 174
10 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 FR 2503 807 15 913 11 783 22     86,67 42 172
11 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 FR 2499 815 14 879 13 805 17     80,00 41 170
12 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 FR 2495 862 2 864 16 769 26     73,33 40 168
13 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 FR 2490 791 22 864 16 835 7     66,67 39 166
14 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 FR 2462 829 12 925 5 708 52     60,00 38 164
15 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 FR 2458 771 32 838 26 849 4     53,33 37 162
16 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 FR 2453 796 18 871 15 786 20     46,67 36 160
17 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 2452 790 24 853 18 809 16     40,00 35 158
18 TRIBUT Annie S 4B R02 FR 2449 830 11 824 32 795 19     33,33 34 156
19 STRAHM Françoise V 4A ARF CH 2445 786 26 934 1 725 44     26,67 33 154
20 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3A E13 FR 2441 796 18 828 31 817 13     20,00 32 152
21 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 FR 2435 781 30 919 10 735 37     13,33 31 150
22 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 FR 2412 838 9 845 21 729 43     6,67 30 148
23 PACHE Josiane V 4A RIV CH 2409 768 35 822 33 819 12       29 146
24 MARIN Jacques D 3B R02 FR 2407 792 21 839 25 776 24       28 144
25 APTER Evelyne S 4A A03 FR 2406 848 6 847 19 711 49       27 142
26 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 FR 2393 805 16 822 33 766 29       26 140
27 COUPELLE Olivier V 4A RIV CH 2379 769 34 780 47 830 8       25 138
28 DUPERTUIS Christa D 3B RIV CH 2378 771 32 840 24 767 28       24 136
29 VAUCHER Elisabeth V 3B LEM CH 2376 741 41 835 28 800 18       23 134
30 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 FR 2375 794 20 808 37 773 25       22 132
31 EPPLE Nicole S 4C CRO CH 2332 742 40 762 51 828 10       21 130
32 EITEL Dominique S 4B R05 FR 2331 784 28 813 36 734 39       20 128
33 CLEMENT Colette D 4C CDF CH 2327 833 10 728 56 766 29       19 126
34 BETTEX Lisette V 4A CDF CH 2321 759 37 818 35 744 32       18 124
35 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 FR 2302 730 44 788 45 784 21       17 122
36 TENTHOREY Michel V 4A RIV CH 2293 791 22 843 22 659 75       16 120
37 BADER Colette D 4B R20 FR 2287 719 51 834 29 734 39       15 118
38 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 FR 2275 704 58 836 27 735 37       14 116
39 LOUVRIER Quentin B 5D RS08 FR 2267 767 36 805 38 695 61       13 114
40 FOURNIER Alain D 4B MAL CH 2262 732 43 847 19 683 66       12 112
41 FERREIRA Marie-Thérèse S 5C C03 FR 2257 703 59 805 38 749 31       11 110
42 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 FR 2255 706 56 841 23 708 52       10 108
43 ROUX Patricia S 4D LEM CH 2254 738 42 800 40 716 46       9 106
44 MARZIO Rita V 5A RIV CH 2253 717 52 768 49 768 27       8 104
44 ROUX Monique D 5A LEM CH 2253 785 27 778 48 690 63       8 104
46 MAGNENAT Laurence V 4B CDF CH 2246 723 48 782 46 741 34       6 100
47 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4B R10 FR 2245 752 39 757 53 736 36       5 98
48 BAYS Christine S 3B FRI CH 2240 755 38 789 43 696 60       4 96
49 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 FR 2197 781 30 706 59 710 51       3 94
50 DESFARGES Gilbert S 7 MAL CH 2188 700 60 799 41 689 64       2 92
51 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 FR 2174 696 61 736 55 742 33       1 90
52 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 FR 2170 715 53 757 53 698 59         88
53 AUBRY Christine S 4B R09 FR 2168 726 46 708 58 734 39         86
54 SANTI Catherine V 4B LEM CH 2161 686 66 768 49 707 54         84
54 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 FR 2161 656 78 791 42 714 48         84
56 KEROMEN Yves D 4D R03 FR 2156 708 55 834 29 614 80         80
57 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 FR 2137 721 49 714 57 702 57         78
58 PLUMEY Liliane V 4B R10 FR 2134 692 62 761 52 681 68         76
59 BURRI Diane-France S 5A CRO CH 2124 662 76 789 43 673 71         74
60 AUBRY Antonin C 4C R09 FR 2122 725 47 704 62 693 62         72
61 BONJOUR Dominique S 5A R02 FR 2107 784 28 704 62 619 79         70
62 AUBRY Eliette B 5B R09 FR 2105 730 44 705 60 670 72         68
63 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 FR 2103 687 65 705 60 711 49         66
64 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 2079 706 56 691 66 682 67         64
65 HUMBERT Chantal V 6C R02 FR 2073 635 80 701 64 737 35         62
66 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 FR 2068 679 69 674 69 715 47         60
66 KEROMEN Yannick S 7 R03 FR 2068 667 74 701 64 700 58         60
68 SIMERAY Chris D 5B MAL CH 2067 602 82 649 74 816 14         56
69 ALBINI Nicolas B 6B RJ12 FR 2054 664 75 683 67 707 54         54
70 FATTON Odette D 5A CRO CH 2036 673 71 643 77 720 45         52
70 BERSET Gertrude D 5C CDF CH 2036 692 62 670 70 674 70         52
72 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 FR 2034 675 70 655 73 704 56         48
73 CERF Raymond V 5A R15 FR 2019 671 73 670 70 678 69         46
74 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 2007 672 72 603 84 732 42         44
75 BRICHE Dominique S 5C R09 FR 1982 653 79 667 72 662 74         42
76 VUILLEUMIER Francine V 5D CDF CH 1972 688 64 596 85 688 65         40
77 MOTTET Claudine V 5C R08 FR 1956 662 76 647 76 647 77         38
78 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 FR 1934 680 68 586 88 668 73         36
79 KURETH Josiane S 5D CDF CH 1915 720 50 585 89 610 81         34
80 BOUCTON Bernard V 5B TEN CH 1898 709 54 594 86 595 82         32
81 SAMMUT Solange V 5B MAL CH 1879 682 67 605 82 592 83         30
82 CONRATH Marie-Christine S 5B ARF CH 1834 583 84 681 68 570 86         28
83 CONRATH Lucie J 6A ARF CH 1805 515 93 649 74 641 78         26
84 BERGEON Florence S 6B R08 FR 1803 527 92 618 79 658 76         24
85 MESSEY Fabienne V 5C CRO CH 1745 549 87 611 81 585 85         22
86 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 FR 1732 585 83 580 91 567 87         20
87 ROULIER Elisabeth D 6B CDF CH 1731 539 91 628 78 564 88         18
88 BOUCTON Huguette V 5D TEN CH 1722 541 89 617 80 564 88         16
89 CONRATH Mathieu C 6B ARF CH 1666 623 81 576 92 467 92         14
90 ALBER Clotilde D 5C MAL CH 1665 570 85 605 82 490 90         12
91 PERRET-GENTIL Rolande D 5D MAL CH 1641 473 95 581 90 587 84         10
92 GIROD Colette D 6B R11 FR 1630 552 86 589 87 489 91         8
93 KEROMEN Janine D 5D R03 FR 1509 540 90 503 93 466 93         6
94 CONRATH Claire C 6B ARF CH 1436 547 88 491 94 398 95         4
95 VUITTENEZ Romane B 6C RJ19 FR 1406 508 94 447 95 451 94         2