Triplex Besançon / Le Lavandou / Le Perreux

dimanche 19 janvier 2014

383 joueurs : 20 N1, 38 N2, 48 N3, 135 N4, 107 N5, 30 N6, 5 N7

Poids par série : PS1=20  PS2=38  PS3=48

Besançon : 92 joueurs (5 N1, 4 N2, 18 N3, 31 N4, 27 N5, 6 N6, 1 N7)

Top = 3000 - M = 766 - D = 2

PLACE  JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB FÉDÉ SCORE Part 1  Part 2  Part 3  %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
    TOP         3000 935   1038   1027            
1 8 CASTALAN Thierry S 1A A04 FR 2916 913 4 983 32 1020 9 65.00 100.00 100.00 234 752
2 10 OSWALD Thierry S 1A A04 FR 2906 908 6 1012 12 986 40 55.00 100.00 100.00 232 748
3 14 DOUTE Fabien S 1A K06 FR 2895 905 10 992 27 998 28 35.00 100.00 100.00 228 740
4 20 MARCZAK Régis S 1B K06 FR 2870 862 31 1013 11 995 33 5.00 100.00 100.00 222 728
5 24 SARR Amadou S 2A C03 FR 2852 869 27 1008 17 975 59   92.11 100.00 218 720
6 28 PETER Christian S 1B A04 FR 2830 872 24 943 69 1015 12   81.58 100.00 214 712
7 32 CAU Benjamin S 2A L19 FR 2813 864 29 927 85 1022 6   71.05 100.00 210 704
8 34 PIET Bernard S 2B R04 FR 2808 823 65 1012 12 973 62   65.79 100.00 208 700
9 41 RIFF Bernadette S 3B A03 FR 2772 826 61 928 82 1018 11   47.37 100.00 201 686
10 48 DEKKIL Jacques S 3A C02 FR 2750 820 68 964 47 966 75   28.95 100.00 194 672
11 58 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 2729 829 55 918 97 982 47   2.63 100.00 184 652
12 67 MASSIN Patrick S 2A C02 FR 2708 797 91 915 103 996 31     83.33 175 634
13 71 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 FR 2696 832 52 895 130 969 68     75.00 171 626
14 73 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 FR 2692 789 96 924 87 979 53     70.83 169 622
15 74 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 FR 2690 819 70 923 93 948 98     68.75 168 620
16 75 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 FR 2686 836 46 901 121 949 94     66.67 167 618
17 82 PENTECOTE Etienne V 3A R05 FR 2673 734 168 970 43 969 68     52.08 160 604
18 83 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 FR 2672 774 114 952 59 946 102     50.00 159 602
19 88 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 FR 2652 758 135 951 60 943 103     39.58 154 592
20 95 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3A E13 FR 2628 830 54 869 171 929 120     25.00 147 578
21 96 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 FR 2626 765 126 945 66 916 135     22.92 146 576
22 98 AMIOT Michel S 4A C03 FR 2623 743 155 914 104 966 75     18.75 144 572
23 106 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 FR 2605 723 192 940 73 942 104     2.08 136 556
24 107 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 FR 2603 672 272 958 54 973 62       135 554
25 108 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 FR 2601 781 109 839 204 981 51       134 552
25 108 VALLET Christiane V 3B C02 FR 2601 744 154 944 68 913 140       134 552
27 113 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 FR 2592 769 123 868 174 955 87       129 542
28 129 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 FR 2576 756 138 843 197 977 54       113 510
29 131 ARIZZI Agnès S 4D R03 FR 2573 730 175 928 82 915 139       111 506
30 133 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 FR 2569 700 226 885 146 984 43       109 502
31 135 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 FR 2567 811 79 828 218 928 123       107 498
32 136 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 FR 2563 729 177 918 97 916 135       106 496
33 138 GARNIER Sylviane S 4B R01 FR 2555 701 223 920 95 934 116       104 492
34 144 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3A R02 FR 2536 757 136 918 97 861 207       98 480
35 152 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 FR 2521 745 153 898 124 878 183       90 464
36 154 PLUMEY Liliane V 4B R10 FR 2520 749 146 835 211 936 113       88 460
37 155 VALLET Françoise V 4B C02 FR 2519 718 197 943 69 858 212       87 458
38 161 VALENSI Colette D 4C R10 FR 2503 784 104 884 148 835 249       81 446
39 170 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4B R10 FR 2488 771 118 835 211 882 177       72 428
40 179 AMBERT Liliane V 3B R04 FR 2473 770 119 812 243 891 168       63 410
41 180 EITEL Dominique S 4B R05 FR 2468 681 253 849 189 938 111       62 408
42 181 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 FR 2467 740 159 858 183 869 193       61 406
43 182 BADER Colette D 4B R20 FR 2460 785 101 861 181 814 266       60 404
44 184 TRIBUT Annie S 4B R02 FR 2459 775 113 842 198 842 236       58 400
45 185 EMERY Joëlle V 4C R02 FR 2457 669 276 892 134 896 161       57 398
46 186 CHAZETTE Marie-Claire V 4A W01 FR 2455 705 219 886 144 864 202       56 396
47 187 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 FR 2454 698 227 902 120 854 218       55 394
48 189 BOILLOT Paul D 4C C02 FR 2450 678 257 910 109 862 205       53 390
48 189 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 FR 2450 729 177 880 155 841 239       53 390
50 191 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 FR 2445 804 86 793 258 848 230       51 386
51 194 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 5C R17 FR 2435 811 79 743 315 881 178       48 380
52 200 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 FR 2425 727 183 793 258 905 148       42 368
53 202 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 FR 2424 727 183 829 217 868 195       40 364
54 213 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4C R06 FR 2395 659 292 888 141 848 230       29 342
55 224 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5C R19 FR 2367 701 223 812 243 854 218       18 320
56 236 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 FR 2332 679 256 785 266 868 195       6 296
57 239 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 FR 2324 746 150 822 226 756 315       3 290
58 242 MACCHIONI Andrée D 4D R02 FR 2320 702 222 748 309 870 192         284
58 242 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 FR 2320 665 280 802 253 853 222         284
60 246 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 FR 2313 697 230 823 223 793 284         276
61 251 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 FR 2304 685 247 803 250 816 264         266
62 252 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 FR 2301 654 294 740 317 907 145         264
63 257 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 4D R04 FR 2295 729 177 817 234 749 324         254
64 261 AUBERT Josiane S 5A R10 FR 2291 685 247 813 237 793 284         246
65 263 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 FR 2289 727 183 803 250 759 310         242
66 265 LECLERC Lilian C 5B RS08 FR 2284 718 197 816 235 750 320         238
67 273 COMTET Alain S 5A R02 FR 2268 684 250 731 327 853 222         222
68 280 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 2252 688 245 750 307 814 266         208
69 283 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 FR 2241 664 285 719 334 858 212         202
69 283 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 FR 2241 690 240 712 339 839 243         202
71 287 STAMCAR Chantal S 5D R05 FR 2238 669 276 826 220 743 329         194
72 293 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 FR 2227 750 144 813 237 664 366         182
73 298 BONJOUR Dominique S 5A R02 FR 2208 605 344 804 248 799 278         172
74 303 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 FR 2200 638 312 791 261 771 304         162
75 308 FRESSE Denis S 6D K40 FR 2178 651 298 722 333 805 274         152
76 309 KOPP Marie-Laure C 5C A03 FR 2176 732 172 730 328 714 345         150
77 310 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 FR 2173 709 214 741 316 723 337         148
78 311 LOUVOT Carole S 5B R01 FR 2170 641 309 735 323 794 281         146
79 313 GERBET Nicole V 5C R02 FR 2167 689 243 796 256 682 361         142
80 315 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 FR 2164 639 311 774 279 751 319         138
81 317 ALBINI Nicolas B 6B RJ12 FR 2155 585 358 765 289 805 274         134
82 319 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5B R10 FR 2148 657 293 769 283 722 338         130
83 320 SAULE Simone V 6A R19 FR 2147 672 272 718 335 757 311         128
84 322 FRESSE Sandrine S 7 K40 FR 2142 596 353 726 331 820 260         124
85 324 BERGER Martine V 5D R10 FR 2137 677 260 681 354 779 295         120
86 347 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 2055 643 306 736 321 676 362         74
87 355 HUSMANN Yolande V 5B R11 FR 1994 596 353 707 343 691 355         58
88 357 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 FR 1991 550 366 820 230 621 371         54
89 365 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 FR 1897 644 305 591 377 662 368         38
90 370 WILBRETT Joëlle V 6C R10 FR 1815 513 377 638 369 664 366         28
91 372 PIET Annie S 6B R04 FR 1796 491 379 696 346 609 373         24
92 374 BLONDEAU Danielle V 6A R15 FR 1789 584 359 790 264 415 379         20