TH2 Comité N°1

samedi 21 décembre 2013

115 joueurs : 0 N1, 3 N2, 10 N3, 34 N4, 47 N5, 18 N6, 3 N7

Poids par série: PS1=0  PS2=6  PS3=20

Top = 1986 - M = 230 - D = 2

PCE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB SCORE Partie 1 Partie 2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       1986 971   1015            
1 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1933 958 1 975 5   100.00 100.00 47 230
2 BELOUINEAU Bertrand S 2B L28 1913 947 2 966 7   66.67 100.00 46 228
3 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 1908 922 11 986 3   33.33 100.00 45 226
4 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1906 936 5 970 6     100.00 44 224
5 CAU Benjamin S 2A L19 1899 903 12 996 1     90.00 43 222
6 PETIT Fabrice S 3B K17 1886 947 2 939 10     80.00 42 220
7 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1871 876 28 995 2     70.00 41 218
8 HENRIOT Josiane S 5B R04 1861 885 20 976 4     60.00 40 216
9 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 1856 896 15 960 8     50.00 39 214
9 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 1856 931 8 925 12     50.00 39 214
11 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1840 940 4 900 16     30.00 37 210
12 CATHERINE Laurent S 3A R14 1827 934 7 893 22     20.00 36 208
13 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 1820 927 9 893 22     10.00 35 206
14 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 1810 936 5 874 33       34 204
15 GORCE Jacqueline S 4C R04 1776 828 48 948 9       33 202
16 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1766 888 18 878 31       32 200
17 HENRIOT Jacques V 4D R04 1761 884 21 877 32       31 198
18 CORTOT Monique D 5A R11 1756 901 14 855 38       30 196
18 GIROD Chantal S 3B R06 1756 877 25 879 30       30 196
20 JORAND Andrée D 5A R01 1753 873 30 880 29       28 192
21 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1749 851 37 898 18       27 190
22 TRIBUT Annie S 4B R02 1745 848 40 897 19       26 188
23 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4B R10 1743 835 43 908 14       25 186
24 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1741 804 58 937 11       24 184
24 PERNOT Maryse V 4A K19 1741 924 10 817 64       24 184
26 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 4C R03 1740 877 25 863 36       22 180
27 AUBRY Christine S 4B R09 1733 892 17 841 47       21 178
28 PELE Chantal S 5C R04 1728 873 30 855 38       20 176
29 VIVOT Brigitte S 4C R03 1726 902 13 824 62       19 174
30 PLUMEY Liliane V 4B R10 1722 871 33 851 42       18 172
31 GROSSIR Fabrice S 5A K09 1720 814 56 906 15       17 170
32 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1718 877 25 841 47       16 168
33 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 1712 887 19 825 59       15 166
34 BALANDIER Danièle V 5A R10 1710 823 50 887 25       14 164
35 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1706 878 23 828 56       13 162
36 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 1704 850 38 854 40       12 160
37 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4C R06 1701 785 68 916 13       11 158
38 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1700 854 35 846 44       10 156
39 VINCENT Daniel V 6A R02 1698 817 51 881 28       9 154
40 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1689 849 39 840 49       8 152
41 EMERY Joëlle V 4C R02 1684 798 61 886 26       7 150
42 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 1683 876 28 807 68       6 148
43 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1682 880 22 802 72       5 146
44 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1681 834 45 847 43       4 144
44 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5B R10 1681 789 66 892 24       4 144
46 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5B R01 1680 780 72 900 16       2 140
47 SERVETTE Rolande V 4C R03 1678 825 49 853 41       1 138
48 EITEL Dominique S 4B R05 1677 781 71 896 20         136
48 TEILLET Brigitte S 4A R03 1677 873 30 804 70         136
50 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1673 834 45 839 50         132
51 COMTET Alain S 5A R02 1672 816 53 856 37         130
52 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 1670 797 62 873 34         128
53 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 4D R04 1669 775 78 894 21         126
54 GANNE Nadine S 5A R03 1663 841 42 822 63         124
55 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1660 774 80 886 26         122
56 CLAD Martine S 4B R03 1649 815 55 834 53         120
57 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 1646 895 16 751 87         118
58 LOUVOT Carole S 5B R01 1643 878 23 765 84         116
59 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1640 770 81 870 35         114
60 AUBRY Eliette B 5B R09 1635 805 57 830 55         112
61 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5B R15 1631 830 47 801 74         110
62 MACCHIONI Andrée D 4D R02 1625 843 41 782 77         108
63 ALBINI Virginie J 5D RJ12 1618 791 65 827 57         106
64 CERF Raymond V 5A R15 1615 769 82 846 44         104
65 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 4D R14 1608 776 77 832 54         102
66 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1606 835 43 771 81         100
67 MOUREAU Denise V 5A R04 1604 817 51 787 76         98
68 OBJOIS Simone D 5A R11 1600 803 59 797 75         96
69 COTE Ghislaine V 6A R03 1595 855 34 740 88         94
70 AUBERT Josiane S 5A R10 1585 748 87 837 51         92
71 GERBET Nicole V 5C R02 1579 853 36 726 94         90
72 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 6A R14 1576 751 86 825 59         88
73 PLOTTEY Monique V 5C R01 1573 816 53 757 86         86
74 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1567 722 93 845 46         84
75 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 1565 763 84 802 72         82
76 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1564 757 85 807 68         80
77 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1560 780 72 780 78         78
78 GIROD Alain S 5B R06 1559 785 68 774 80         76
79 REMY Monique D 6A R05 1549 780 72 769 82         74
80 LOUVRIER Quentin B 5D RS08 1547 733 89 814 66         72
81 MOULY Jeanine V 5C R01 1538 779 75 759 85         70
82 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5B R05 1525 797 62 728 91         68
83 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4D R03 1523 786 67 737 89         66
84 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 1520 742 88 778 79         64
85 BEUREY Christiane D 5B R01 1519 711 94 808 67         62
86 LOMBERGER Colette D 6A R01 1513 687 101 826 58         60
87 MACHET Anne S 6A K09 1507 793 64 714 96         58
88 VALENSI Colette D 4C R10 1506 689 100 817 64         56
89 LECLERC Lilian C 5B RS08 1504 700 97 804 70         54
90 SAULE Simone V 6A R19 1499 766 83 733 90         52
91 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1493 657 105 836 52         50
92 MICHELI Renée D 6B R10 1491 725 91 766 83         48
93 LOUVRIER Eric C 5D RS08 1487 662 102 825 59         46
94 CATTET Madeleine V 5B R06 1459 779 75 680 97         44
95 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 1455 727 90 728 91         42
96 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 5D R04 1454 785 68 669 99         40
97 EMEL Janine V 5D R08 1442 801 60 641 105         38
98 PERREZ Geneviève V 5D R12 1394 775 78 619 107         36
99 ALBINI Nicolas B 6B RJ12 1388 661 103 727 93         34
100 BERNASCONI Brigitte V 5C R06 1383 659 104 724 95         32
101 BERGER Martine V 5D R10 1376 708 96 668 100         30
102 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 1366 696 98 670 98         28
103 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1342 710 95 632 106         26
104 PETETIN Marie-Claude S 7 R19 1333 690 99 643 104         24
105 BLONDEAU Danielle V 6A R15 1299 723 92 576 109         22
106 CHRIST Pierrette D 6A R10 1288 638 107 650 102         20
107 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1273 617 108 656 101         18
108 D'HERAIL DE BRISIS Enzo P 6D RJ09 1257 611 109 646 103         16
109 VANNIER Colette D 6B R03 1237 645 106 592 108         14
110 GARCIA Liliane V 6C R05 1106 555 111 551 110         12
111 SAUGE Christiane V 6C R15 1098 599 110 499 111         10
112 CUINET Mickaël B 6C RJ03 777 333 113 444 112         8
113 CHIZAT Florentin P 7 RJ03 722 409 112 313 114         6
114 DUBOIS Laurine C 6D RJ03 596 198 115 398 113         4
115 MBAYE Karim P 7 RJ03 444 252 114 192 115         2