Simultané mondial Semi-Rapide

dimanche 11 mai 2014

2863 joueurs : 64 N1, 198 N2, 288 N3, 1106 N4, 84 N5, 223 N6, 100 N7

Poids par série : PS1=45 PS2=67.5 PS3=90

Franche-Comté : 68 joueurs (3 N1, 5 N2, 14 N3, 29 N4, 16 N5, 1 N6)

PLACE  JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB SCORE Partie 1  Partie 2  Partie 3  %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
    TOP       2834 912   937   985            
1 6 DUBREUIL Alain S 1A R12 2798 881 70 932 4 985 1 92.19 100.00 100.00 826 1430
2 20 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 2747 908 1 854 213 985 1 70.31 100.00 100.00 819 1423
3 34 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2A R03 2730 854 183 891 24 985 1 48.44 100.00 100.00 812 1416
4 43 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 2720 885 59 880 59 955 102 34.38 100.00 100.00 807 1411
5 76 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 2687 871 120 865 141 951 122   94.44 100.00 791 1395
6 119 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 2655 851 195 846 272 958 93   72.73 100.00 769 1373
7 123 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2650 808 476 880 59 962 76   70.71 100.00 767 1371
8 142 PENTECOTE Etienne V 3A R05 2640 858 164 866 132 916 293   61.11 100.00 758 1362
9 154 DUBREUIL Julien E 2B R12 2629 901 13 802 946 926 226   55.05 100.00 752 1356
10 183 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 2609 867 132 836 373 906 364   40.40 100.00 737 1341
11 261 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 2571 857 169 833 407 881 607   1.01 100.00 698 1302
12 326 TEILLET Brigitte S 4A R03 2544 790 633 870 103 884 579     78.13 666 1270
13 375 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 2528 831 314 819 632 878 640     61.11 641 1245
14 388 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 2524 850 202 729 2084 945 142     56.60 635 1239
15 394 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 2522 776 757 823 550 923 244     54.51 632 1236
16 415 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 2513 780 731 835 383 898 436     47.22 621 1225
17 512 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 2487 739 1117 859 178 889 520     13.54 573 1177
17 512 GUEUTAL Anthony S 2B R10 2487 800 551 794 1104 893 485     13.54 573 1177
19 578 PLUMEY Liliane V 4B R10 2468 755 963 818 648 895 466       540 1144
20 582 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 2466 734 1167 807 840 925 231       538 1142
21 600 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 2463 764 879 822 573 877 648       529 1133
22 617 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 2458 795 590 822 573 841 1046       520 1124
23 738 MARIN Jacques D 3B R02 2429 816 414 778 1386 835 1111       460 1064
24 803 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 2416 781 718 830 453 805 1532       427 1031
24 803 CLAD Martine S 4B R03 2416 847 218 773 1463 796 1667       427 1031
26 854 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 2405 675 1780 840 335 890 510       402 1006
27 862 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 2404 740 1108 809 800 855 880       398 1002
28 896 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 2396 739 1117 809 800 848 962       381 985
29 904 GARNIER Sylviane S 4B R01 2394 772 799 775 1433 847 972       377 981
30 958 LOUVOT Carole S 5B R01 2384 700 1533 820 613 864 780       350 954
31 962 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 2383 752 996 814 707 817 1374       348 952
32 1015 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4B R10 2374 750 1017 793 1122 831 1159       321 925
33 1022 LEMEASLE Eric S 5A R03 2373 753 980 799 1011 821 1318       318 922
34 1151 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 2348 636 2098 811 760 901 404       253 857
35 1172 GIROD Chantal S 3B R06 2343 737 1137 796 1065 810 1460       243 847
36 1181 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4A R10 2340 736 1147 801 972 803 1562       238 842
37 1197 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2337 614 2269 841 323 882 598       230 834
38 1214 EITEL Dominique S 4B R05 2333 793 606 774 1445 766 2052       222 826
39 1249 LARRIERE Murielle S 4A R10 2324 725 1269 770 1522 829 1187       204 808
40 1253 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 2323 644 2028 841 323 838 1077       202 806
41 1433 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 2291 784 679 717 2239 790 1756       112 716
42 1474 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 2283 728 1235 794 1104 761 2094       92 696
43 1481 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 2281 656 1942 774 1445 851 931       88 692
44 1586 BUDA Brigitte S 4C R03 2261 697 1565 755 1742 809 1478       36 640
45 1634 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4C R06 2250 647 2011 782 1309 821 1318       12 616
46 1665 DOLE Christiane S 5D R12 2242 682 1716 776 1420 784 1846         600
47 1700 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 2236 727 1248 782 1309 727 2407         583
48 1737 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 2227 761 905 732 2032 734 2350         564
49 1809 JORAND Andrée D 5A R01 2212 704 1491 722 2173 786 1817         528
50 1838 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 4C R03 2204 684 1689 808 825 712 2500         514
51 1862 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 4D R14 2199 588 2427 800 987 811 1450         502
52 1941 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 2178 744 1069 676 2540 758 2121         462
53 1964 GIROD Alain S 5B R06 2174 678 1746 733 2022 763 2083         451
54 1966 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 2173 652 1968 772 1478 749 2208         450
55 1986 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 2169 625 2182 775 1433 769 2026         440
56 2005 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 2164 643 2035 807 840 714 2490         430
57 2014 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 2162 680 1730 745 1865 737 2325         426
58 2028 BADER Colette D 4B R20 2159 701 1526 718 2224 740 2298         419
59 2086 PAULIN Véronique S 5A R02 2147 627 2165 735 1988 785 1835         390
60 2147 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 2129 599 2362 810 782 720 2451         359
61 2252 TRIBUT Annie S 4B R02 2100 583 2456 705 2327 812 1435         307
62 2278 COMTET Alain S 5A R02 2093 578 2483 755 1742 760 2103         294
63 2329 PETER Claudine S 6B R14 2074 659 1926 711 2289 704 2548         268
64 2537 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1994 591 2409 694 2421 709 2519         164
65 2594 PERREZ Geneviève V 5D R12 1966 593 2402 650 2671 723 2437         136
66 2670 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1918 492 2756 733 2022 693 2610         98
67 2752 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1835 589 2419 645 2687 601 2811         57
68 2813 EMEL Janine V 5D R08 1697 444 2807 541 2827 712 2500         26