Simultané mondial

samedi 11 janvier 2014

6636 joueurs : 78 N1, 262 N2, 413 N3, 1855 N4, 2462 N5, 1252 N6, 314 N7

Poids par série : PS1=30  PS2=45 PS3=60

Franche-Comté : 168 joueurs (0 N1, 3 N2, 17 N3, 46 N4, 71 N5, 28 N6, 3 N7)

Top = 1805 - M = 664 - D = 0,1

En colonne 1 le classement dans le Comité, en colonne 2 celui au niveau mondial.

 PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB SCORE Partie 1 Partie 2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
    TOP       1805 850   955            
1 101 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 1715 787 422 928 60   91.60 100.00 1254 654
2 188 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 1665 773 583 892 138   58.40 100.00 1211 646
3 264 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 1632 763 758 869 203   29.39 100.00 1173 638
4 298 RUHOFF Yves S 3B R17 1620 815 206 805 503   16.41 100.00 1156 635
5 400 CATHERINE Laurent S 3A R14 1593 766 704 827 375     85.71 1105 625
6 426 LEPIN André V 2B R05 1587 821 139 766 892     79.42 1092 622
7 493 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1570 745 1137 825 385     63.20 1058 615
8 573 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 1554 801 314 753 1094     43.83 1018 607
9 594 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 1552 759 852 793 597     38.74 1008 605
10 635 ROY Mickaël J 3A R03 1543 722 1606 821 408     28.81 987 601
11 642 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1542 685 2629 857 239     27.12 984 600
12 683 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4C R06 1535 784 451 751 1133     17.19 963 596
12 683 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1535 743 1173 792 606     17.19 963 596
14 693 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1533 817 188 716 1994     14.77 958 595
15 735 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 1528 768 669 760 979     4.60 937 591
16 752 PENTECOTE Etienne V 3A R05 1526 800 319 726 1710     0.48 929 589
17 792 CLAD Martine S 4B R03 1519 814 220 705 2322       909 585
18 814 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 1516 768 669 748 1184       898 583
19 855 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 1510 719 1675 791 619       877 579
20 975 ARIZZI Agnès S 4D R03 1494 778 520 716 1994       817 567
21 987 LARRIERE Murielle S 4A R10 1493 725 1535 768 863       811 566
22 995 AUBRY Antonin C 4C R09 1492 725 1535 767 869       807 565
22 995 HENRIOT Jacques V 4D R04 1492 723 1584 769 848       807 565
24 1010 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1490 717 1720 773 798       800 564
25 1138 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1477 765 724 712 2107       736 551
26 1182 PELE Chantal S 5C R04 1473 756 902 717 1965       714 546
27 1189 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1472 695 2336 777 751       710 546
28 1191 EMERY Joëlle V 4C R02 1471 712 1822 759 997       709 545
29 1231 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1468 673 2977 795 576       689 541
30 1262 EITEL Dominique S 4B R05 1465 684 2654 781 709       674 538
31 1417 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1452 724 1565 728 1661       596 523
32 1431 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1451 744 1157 707 2257       589 521
33 1444 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1450 672 3010 778 735       583 520
34 1455 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 1449 713 1798 736 1470       577 519
34 1455 DUMON Colette V 5B R04 1449 682 2714 767 869       577 519
36 1500 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1446 713 1798 733 1545       555 515
37 1550 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 1442 703 2085 739 1396       530 510
37 1550 MACCHIONI Andrée D 4D R02 1442 732 1388 710 2170       530 510
39 1584 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4D R03 1440 697 2278 743 1295       513 506
40 1605 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 1438 717 1720 721 1850       502 504
41 1615 GARNIER Sylviane S 4B R01 1437 756 902 681 3148       497 503
42 1667 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1433 754 949 679 3224       471 498
43 1703 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4B R10 1431 709 1902 722 1828       453 494
44 1768 CHEVENEMENT Monique V 4B R06 1427 730 1434 697 2580       421 488
44 1768 TRIBUT Annie S 4B R02 1427 697 2278 730 1612       421 488
46 1786 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1426 723 1584 703 2381       412 486
47 1811 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1424 730 1434 694 2693       399 483
48 1823 PLUMEY Liliane V 4B R10 1423 710 1872 713 2077       393 482
49 1890 BADER Colette D 4B R20 1419 710 1872 709 2200       360 476
50 1950 LEMEASLE Eric S 5A R03 1415 737 1289 678 3260       330 470
51 1960 CERF Raymond V 5A R15 1414 680 2779 734 1523       325 469
52 1972 AMBERT Liliane V 3B R04 1413 661 3337 752 1112       319 467
53 2035 BEUREY Christiane D 5B R01 1409 675 2924 734 1523       287 461
53 2035 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5C R19 1409 706 1996 703 2381       287 461
55 2049 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1408 785 441 623 4849       280 460
55 2049 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 1408 691 2448 717 1965       280 460
57 2117 LECLERC Lilian C 5B RS08 1404 707 1963 697 2580       246 453
58 2157 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 1402 762 779 640 4362       226 449
59 2188 TEILLET Brigitte S 4A R03 1400 657 3476 743 1295       211 446
60 2209 COTE Ghislaine V 6A R03 1399 676 2895 723 1800       200 444
61 2240 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 1397 732 1388 665 3627       185 441
61 2240 CATTET Madeleine V 5B R06 1397 725 1535 672 3425       185 441
61 2240 MALCUIT Pascal S 5C R17 1397 657 3476 740 1377       185 441
64 2277 MOUREAU Denise V 5A R04 1395 682 2714 713 2077       166 437
65 2334 FORGET Nicole V 6A R04 1392 769 654 623 4849       138 431
65 2334 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 1392 692 2425 700 2482       138 431
67 2507 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1381 698 2250 683 3077       51 414
68 2601 PLOTTEY Monique V 5C R01 1375 699 2215 676 3309       4 404
68 2601 VIVOT Brigitte S 4C R03 1375 725 1535 650 4074       4 404
70 2671 VALENSI Colette D 4C R10 1371 661 3337 710 2170         397
71 2741 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1366 690 2485 676 3309         390
72 2835 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1360 698 2250 662 3714         381
73 2876 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 1358 671 3035 687 2929         377
74 2994 AUBRY Christine S 4B R09 1352 704 2052 648 4130         365
75 3008 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1351 626 4444 725 1737         364
76 3025 MARTIN Gérard V 5A R02 1350 656 3522 694 2693         362
77 3042 PAULIN Véronique S 5A R02 1349 619 4635 730 1612         360
78 3079 BRUN Colette D 5C R06 1347 643 3904 704 2355         357
79 3146 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1344 629 4362 715 2024         350
80 3172 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1343 662 3310 681 3148         347
81 3208 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 5C R17 1341 638 4078 703 2381         344
81 3208 SERVETTE Rolande V 4C R03 1341 678 2841 663 3681         344
83 3244 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5B R08 1339 642 3937 697 2580         340
84 3318 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5B R05 1335 699 2215 636 4491         333
85 3504 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1325 648 3762 677 3287         314
86 3547 DOLE Christiane S 5D R12 1323 638 4078 685 2996         310
87 3644 FAIVRE-PIERRET Elisabeth S 5C R08 1318 649 3731 669 3508         300
87 3644 MIRBEY Eveline V 5A R20 1318 692 2425 626 4767         300
89 3692 MEZONNET Yolande V 5D R14 1316 615 4759 701 2449         295
90 3763 AUBERT Josiane S 5A R10 1312 677 2866 635 4516         288
91 3830 PETER Claudine S 6B R14 1308 661 3337 647 4170         282
92 3847 MARESCOT Françoise S 6A R12 1307 628 4389 679 3224         280
92 3847 MOUROT Nicole D 5C R14 1307 632 4287 675 3338         280
94 3863 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5B R01 1306 666 3195 640 4362         278
95 3891 ARNOLD Yvonne D 5D R01 1305 609 4922 696 2616         275
96 3979 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 5C R12 1301 683 2688 618 4984         267
96 3979 LOUVRIER Quentin B 5D RS08 1301 702 2118 599 5419         267
98 4084 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1295 588 5412 707 2257         256
98 4084 STAMCAR Chantal S 5D R05 1295 612 4839 683 3077         256
100 4129 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 4D R04 1293 600 5173 693 2722         252
101 4171 REMY Monique D 6A R05 1291 709 1902 582 5697         247
102 4185 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 4D R14 1290 583 5511 707 2257         246
103 4276 AUBRY Eliette B 5B R09 1285 643 3904 642 4301         237
103 4276 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1285 602 5106 683 3077         237
105 4376 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 4C R03 1279 630 4333 649 4101         227
106 4393 DELABORDE Liliane D 5C R03 1278 617 4706 661 3743         225
107 4409 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 5D R04 1277 629 4362 648 4130         224
107 4409 COMTE Florentin E 6D R01 1277 609 4922 668 3541         224
109 4445 GANNE Nadine S 5A R03 1275 624 4502 651 4040         220
109 4445 POCHARD Monique D 5A R10 1275 533 6153 742 1325         220
111 4464 JORAND Andrée D 5A R01 1274 659 3409 615 5065         218
112 4476 GODET Marcel D 5C R02 1273 590 5368 683 3077         217
113 4558 HUSMANN Yolande V 5B R11 1268 655 3555 613 5119         209
114 4573 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1267 634 4214 633 4578         207
115 4651 GERBET Nicole V 5C R02 1262 620 4611 642 4301         199
116 4694 CHRIST Pierrette D 6A R10 1259 648 3762 611 5180         195
117 4707 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 1258 646 3812 612 5149         194
118 4727 BEAUQUIER Nicole D 6A R01 1257 616 4733 641 4336         192
119 4830 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1250 641 3973 609 5227         182
120 4849 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 4D R06 1248 627 4417 621 4903         180
121 4919 COMTET Alain S 5A R02 1244 609 4922 635 4516         173
122 4957 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 1241 630 4333 611 5180         169
123 4970 BALANDIER Danièle V 5A R10 1240 641 3973 599 5419         168
124 4983 PETETIN Marie-Claude S 7 R19 1239 602 5106 637 4463         166
125 5012 MUSIELAK Andrée V 5B R20 1237 572 5702 665 3627         163
126 5136 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 6A R14 1226 619 4635 607 5269         151
127 5205 KASPER Josiane V 5C R10 1220 611 4869 609 5227         144
128 5245 WILBRETT Joëlle V 6C R10 1217 632 4287 585 5647         140
129 5257 LOUVOT Carole S 5B R01 1216 577 5608 639 4401         139
130 5320 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R10 1211 500 6379 711 2140         133
131 5364 LOMBERGER Colette D 6A R01 1207 583 5511 624 4819         128
132 5405 BERGER Martine V 5D R10 1203 596 5259 607 5269         124
133 5464 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1197 567 5780 630 4653         118
134 5544 BRICHE Dominique S 5C R09 1189 560 5881 629 4685         110
135 5565 ALBINI Virginie J 5D RJ12 1187 541 6087 646 4200         108
136 5585 VERBECK Ghislaine S 6B R19 1184 592 5330 592 5542         106
137 5594 MERLE Evelyne S 6B R01 1183 586 5459 597 5470         105
138 5606 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 1181 581 5551 600 5400         104
138 5606 MOULY Jeanine V 5C R01 1181 571 5714 610 5198         104
140 5613 MICHELI Renée D 6B R10 1180 625 4484 555 6026         103
141 5650 THIERIOT Ginette D 6B R01 1176 588 5412 588 5605         100
142 5698 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 1170 574 5662 596 5487         95
143 5730 BINETRUY Monique V 6A R08 1166 553 5969 613 5119         92
144 5750 CABURET Madeleine D 6A R10 1164 559 5894 605 5312         90
145 5771 HENRIOT Josiane S 5B R04 1161 637 4108 524 6232         87
146 5781 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1160 623 4530 537 6172         86
147 5862 GREUSARD Andrée D 5D R15 1150 561 5863 589 5589         78
147 5862 JANIN Mathieu B 6B R03 1150 588 5412 562 5952         78
149 5880 D'HERAIL DE BRISIS Enzo P 6D RJ09 1147 485 6433 662 3714         77
150 5913 FRISETTI Danielle V 5C R08 1142 565 5808 577 5768         73
151 5918 DESCHASEAUX Pierrette S 6B R20 1141 568 5764 573 5817         73
152 5939 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1137 541 6087 596 5487         71
153 5948 LOUVRIER Eric C 5D RS08 1135 570 5729 565 5917         70
154 6031 RIERA Antoinette S 6A R10 1119 530 6179 589 5589         61
155 6043 HUMBERT Chantal V 6C R02 1116 564 5825 552 6057         60
156 6076 GIROD Alain S 5B R06 1109 608 4950 501 6331         57
157 6149 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5B R10 1093 528 6197 565 5917         50
158 6165 PERREZ Geneviève V 5D R12 1089 545 6048 544 6119         48
159 6191 STOCKER Michèle V 5D R01 1081 575 5643 506 6314         45
160 6208 ALBINI Nicolas B 6B RJ12 1078 522 6243 556 6015         44
161 6283 KEROMEN Janine D 5D R03 1046 440 6527 606 5296         36
162 6344 KEROMEN Yannick S 7 R03 1022 483 6444 539 6155         30
163 6347 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1019 501 6369 518 6258         30
164 6467 HERARD Michelle S 6C R12 928 459 6499 469 6424         18
165 6476 BLONDEAU Danielle V 6A R15 916 533 6153 383 6543         17
166 6482 GARCIA Liliane V 6C R05 912 498 6384 414 6509         16
167 6539 LLORET Marie-Denise V 6C R10 794 361 6596 433 6491         11
168 6603 CHIZAT Florentin P 7 RJ03 595 310 6619 285 6577         4