Simultané mondial de Blitz

samedi 14 décembre 2013

1996 joueurs : 75 N1, 198 N2, 234 N3, 762 N4, 524 N5, 116 N6, 87 N7

Poids par série : PS1=45  PS2=67.5  PS3=90

Franche-Comté : 35 joueurs (1 N1, 2 N2, 6 N3, 13 N4, 11 N5, 1 N6, 1 N7)

Top = 2637 - M = 998 - D = 0.5

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB SCORE Part 1 Part 2 Part 3 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
    TOP       2637 828   866   943            
1 4 DUBREUIL Alain S 1A R12 2580 810 13 835 22 935 9 96.00 100.00 100.00 633 997
2 16 DUBREUIL Julien E 2B R12 2534 779 43 821 53 934 13 80.00 100.00 100.00 627 991
3 83 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2A R03 2412 742 105 822 48 848 219   96.46 100.00 594 957
4 365 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 2178 727 148 615 918 836 272     61.11 453 816
5 369 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 2176 679 417 657 592 840 255     59.40 451 814
6 402 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 2159 650 679 711 312 798 463     45.30 434 798
7 405 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 2158 615 1142 693 391 850 211     44.02 433 796
8 420 PENTECOTE Etienne V 3A R05 2152 665 521 631 780 856 191     37.61 425 789
9 508 AUBRY Christine S 4B R09 2109 694 324 681 446 734 845       381 745
10 517 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 2105 658 592 671 505 776 590       377 740
11 537 AUBRY Antonin C 4C R09 2098 627 968 702 353 769 635       367 730
12 730 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4A R10 2027 637 839 640 709 750 761       270 634
13 828 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 1991 620 1056 652 628 719 950       221 585
14 837 AUBERT Josiane S 5A R10 1988 603 1307 648 658 737 834       217 580
15 870 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1979 651 670 599 1052 729 880       200 564
16 910 RUHOFF Yves S 3B R17 1966 610 1207 534 1586 822 348       180 544
17 972 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1944 627 968 605 1004 712 997       149 513
18 995 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 1938 634 883 638 721 666 1293       138 501
19 1054 AUBRY Eliette B 5B R09 1919 626 986 601 1037 692 1125       108 472
20 1182 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1883 613 1171 624 847 646 1395       44 408
21 1218 PLUMEY Liliane V 4B R10 1871 637 839 522 1652 712 997       26 390
22 1232 LECLERC Lilian C 5B RS08 1865 599 1364 572 1290 694 1115       19 383
23 1372 PAULIN Véronique S 5A R02 1818 585 1511 604 1013 629 1486         313
24 1388 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1810 571 1634 602 1028 637 1443         305
25 1491 GIROD Alain S 5B R06 1770 589 1475 586 1173 595 1644         253
26 1501 JORAND Andrée D 5A R01 1767 609 1222 519 1675 639 1432         248
27 1535 COMTET Alain S 5A R02 1753 594 1425 512 1706 647 1388         231
28 1613 DOLE Christiane S 5D R12 1723 564 1676 541 1536 618 1528         192
29 1617 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1720 584 1521 525 1632 611 1570         190
30 1619 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 1719 583 1531 564 1363 572 1717         189
31 1701 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 1674 520 1874 608 975 546 1804         148
32 1735 BALANDIER Danièle V 5A R10 1655 585 1511 513 1701 557 1775         131
33 1740 DEBES Marie-Claire V 7 R14 1649 605 1278 492 1794 552 1789         129
34 1746 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R10 1645 575 1604 461 1879 609 1579         126
35 1922 ALBINI Nicolas B 6B RJ12 1420 496 1922 405 1961 519 1863         38