Championnat de Franche-Comté en Paires

dimanche 18 mai 2014

35 paires : 1 N1, 11 N3, 10 N4, 11 N5, 2 N6

Top = 2671 - M = 105 - D = 2

PCE JOUEURS  SÉR  CLUB SCORE Partie 1 Partie 2 Partie 3 PTS
  TOP     2671 863   873   935    
1 BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte 1B R03 2511 770 15 826 2 915 1 105
2 COMTE Christophe - FRANTZ Yvon 3A R01 2508 795 11 827 1 886 2 102
3 REUS Monique - TRIBUT Anne 3B R04 2484 818 5 826 2 840 6 99
4 DUBREUIL Ghislain - DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre 3A R12 2478 853 1 793 12 832 11 96
5 GIRARDOT Edmée - SAUGE Jean 3A R10 2476 798 10 816 5 862 4 93
6 MARIN Jacques - TRIBUT Annie 3B R02 2475 784 12 817 4 874 3 90
7 GIROD Alain - GIROD Chantal 3B R06 2455 808 8 811 7 836 8 87
8 CORNUT Marie-Claude - GIRARD Louisette 3B R20 2427 813 7 800 11 814 12 84
9 GARNIER Sylviane - TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise 4B R01 2425 781 13 810 8 834 10 81
10 GENDRE Bernard - ROUSSEL Daniel 3A R02 2416 818 5 763 17 835 9 78
11 CARBONNIER Nicole - GUYOT Monique 3A R03 2394 828 2 816 5 750 23 75
12 LIONNET Lucienne - TREHOUT Solange 4A R04 2372 806 9 725 26 841 5 72
13 BOREL Janine - PLUMEY Liliane 4A R10 2356 828 2 761 18 767 19 69
14 BERGIER Marie-Ange - BOUTHIAUX Madeleine 4B R06 2323 766 18 778 15 779 17 66
15 AUBERT Josiane - GRAFF Claude 5A R10 2318 770 15 711 28 837 7 63
16 ALBINI Anne - MARESCOT Françoise 3A R12 2308 740 22 770 16 798 14 60
17 LOICHEMOL Gérard - VARENNE Jeanne 4C R03/R02 2307 757 19 755 21 795 15 57
18 DORNIER Noël - GRANDJEAN Sylvette 4C R16 2287 772 14 758 19 757 21 54
19 GENTELET Lucienne - HUSMANN Yolande 5B R11 2285 768 17 742 25 775 18 51
20 MACCHIONI Andrée - SOULARD Nicole 4D R02/R11 2274 741 21 789 14 744 25 48
21 ALBINI Virginie - ROY Mickaël 3A RJ12/R03 2266 823 4 704 29 739 26 45
22 JORAND Andrée - WENTZEL Nicole 5A R01 2250 719 26 748 23 783 16 42
23 MIRBEY Eveline - MUSIELAK Andrée 5A R20 2230 664 30 801 10 765 20 39
24 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques - CUPILLARD Marie-Rose 5C R19 2214 723 24 746 24 745 24 36
25 MONIN Jeanine - REMY Monique 5C R05 2197 720 25 756 20 721 29 33
26 BETTONI Nicole - CERF Raymond 5A R15 2195 752 20 692 31 751 22 30
27 EMERY Joëlle - GERBET Nicole 4C R02 2188 733 23 749 22 706 30 27
27 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane - GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne 4C R06 2188 708 28 792 13 688 33 27
29 JOBERT Jacqueline - STAMCAR Chantal 5C R05 2111 633 33 807 9 671 35 21
30 CATTET Madeleine - MINARY Hélène 5B R06 2105 592 34 712 27 801 13 18
31 FLEUROT Marie-Claude - FLEUROT Michel 5A R02 2081 648 31 699 30 734 27 15
32 LOUVRIER Eric - LOUVRIER Quentin 5D RS08 2034 689 29 655 33 690 32 12
33 PASTEUR Joël - VERBECK Ghislaine 6B R19 2028 715 27 636 34 677 34 9
34 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques - FAUVET Corinne 4A R06 1976 636 32 613 35 727 28 6
35 ALBINI Nicolas - JANIN Mathieu 6B RJ12/R03 1926 537 35 691 32 698 31 3