Championnat du Territoire de Belfort

dimanche 13 octobre 2013

77 joueurs : 0 N1, 1 N2, 8 N3, 21 N4, 25 N5, 20 N6, 2 N7

Poids par série : PS1=0  PS2=2  PS3=16

Top = 2018 - M = 154 - D = 2

Chpt dépt 90 - 13 10 13.xls
Feuille de calcul Microsoft Excel 22.5 KB
PLACE JOUEUR  CAT   SÉR   CLUB   CUMUL   Partie 1   Partie 2   %S1  %S2 %S3  PP4  PTS
  TOP       2018 973   1045            
1 LARRIERE Murielle S 4A R10 1824 897 1 927 7   100,00 100,00 40 154
2 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 1816 859 8 957 2     100,00 39 152
3 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 1787 865 6 922 9     87,50 38 150
3 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1787 857 9 930 6     87,50 38 150
5 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1781 854 10 927 7     62,50 36 146
6 BOLOGNINI Marc S 4A A11 1772 808 17 964 1     50,00 35 144
7 GEHIN Christian S 3A K03 1771 861 7 910 14     37,50 34 142
8 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1758 805 20 953 3     25,00 33 140
9 APTER Evelyne S 4A A03 1747 829 13 918 11     12,50 32 138
10 CAILLAU Danièle V 4B A03 1742 823 15 919 10       31 136
11

MORIN Marie-Claire

Championne du Terr. de Belfort

V 4A R14 1735 896 2 839 37       30 134
12 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 1727 874 3 853 32       29 132
13

SCHMITT Olivier

Qualifié Championnat 567

S 6B R17 1718 784 30 934 5       28 130
14 VALENSI Colette D 4C R10 1715 797 24 918 11       27 128
15 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 1712 795 26 917 13       26 126
16 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1703 799 23 904 15       25 124
17 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 1693 745 41 948 4       24 122
18 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4D R03 1692 871 4 821 43       23 120
19 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1691 831 12 860 29       22 118
20 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 1682 867 5 815 45       21 116
21

MOUROT Nicole

Qualifiée Championnat 567

D 5C R14 1679 843 11 836 38       20 114
22 EITEL Dominique S 4B R05 1665 797 24 868 26       19 112
22 KOPP Marie-Laure C 5C A03 1665 765 34 900 16       19 112
24 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 1647 747 39 900 16       17 108
25 ZATTI Patrick S 4B R17 1645 766 32 879 22       16 106
26 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 1642 777 31 865 27       15 104
27 AUBERT Josiane S 5C R10 1636 739 45 897 18       14 102
28 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 4D R14 1626 744 43 882 21       13 100
29 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1622 745 41 877 24       12 98
30 JONCKHEERE Hélène S 5C R17 1619 791 28 828 41       11 96
31 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4B R10 1609 714 52 895 19         94
32 GUILLEMAIN Chantal S 5B A11 1608 739 45 869 25         92
32 DUCLOUX Paulette D 6A R17 1608 753 38 855 31         92
34 PLUMEY Liliane V 4B R10 1601 814 16 787 51         88
35 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 1597 800 21 797 48         86
36 SCHRUOFFENEGER Marlyse V 5B A11 1595 800 21 795 49         84
37 MALCUIT Pascal S 5C R17 1586 808 17 778 53         82
38 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 1585 763 36 822 42         80
39 MEZONNET Yolande V 5D R14 1582 698 62 884 20         78
40 JACQUES Marie-Odile V 5A A03 1579 716 51 863 28         76
41 BADER Colette D 4B R20 1577 747 39 830 40         74
42 ANDRE Isabelle S 5D R17 1570 736 47 834 39         72
43 MILFORT Marcelle S 4B A03 1568 766 32 802 47         70
43 BOURGEOIS Michel S 5D R14 1568 711 55 857 30         70
45 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 1565 827 14 738 61         66
46 WALCH Fabienne S 6B A11 1563 714 52 849 34         64
47 BALANDIER Danièle V 5A R10 1549 808 17 741 59         62
48 ALBINI Virginie J 5D RJ12 1547 703 58 844 35         60
49 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1544 791 28 753 58         58
50 REMY Monique D 6A R05 1539 689 65 850 33         56
51 KLEIBER Anne S 6C R17 1537 757 37 780 52         54
52 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 5D K40 1522 792 27 730 64         52
53 MARESCOT Françoise S 6A R12 1512 693 63 819 44         50
54 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 1509 721 50 788 50         48
55 MOUGNARD Danielle V 6B R17 1476 703 58 773 54         46
56 PELLETANNE Michèle D 6C R14 1473 742 44 731 63         44
57 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5B R10 1471 709 56 762 57         42
58 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 6A R14 1460 690 64 770 55         40
59

DEBES Marie-Claire

Qualifiée Championnat 567

V 7 R14 1454 575 75 879 22         38
60 STOEFFLER Marie V 6A R14 1435 623 72 812 46         36
61 SCHNEIDER Christine S 6A A11 1427 586 74 841 36         34
62 RINGENBACH Aimée S 6B A09 1420 655 67 765 56         32
63 FREYBURGER Marcelle V 5C R17 1418 725 49 693 66         30
64 BERGER Martine V 5D R10 1393 652 68 741 59         28
65 LINDECKER Martine S 6A R14 1385 651 69 734 62         26
66 REININGER Huguette D 6C R17 1376 764 35 612 72         24
67 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 5C R17 1362 701 60 661 69         22
68 STALDER Germaine D 6B R17 1350 663 66 687 67         20
69 WAWRZYNIAK Sabine S 5C A14 1349 705 57 644 71         18
70 WININGER Michel S 6D R17 1327 624 71 703 65         16
71 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1326 726 48 600 74         14
72 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1324 714 52 610 73         12
73 RICHE Geneviève V 6D R14 1310 639 70 671 68         10
74 CUCIZ Gabrielle V 7 A11 1299 701 60 598 75         8
75 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1257 602 73 655 70         6
76 GARCIA Liliane V 6D R05 1029 484 76 545 76         4
77 REININGER Claude D 6D R17 914 432 77 482 77         2