Championnat du Jura

samedi 28 septembre 2013

71 joueurs : 1 N1, 3 N2, 10 N3, 25 N4, 25 N5, 7 N6, 0 N7

Poids par série : PS1=2  PS2=6  PS3=20

Top = 1705 - M = 142 - D = 2

Chpt dépt 39 - 28 09 13.xls
Feuille de calcul Microsoft Excel 23.0 KB
PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB SCORE Partie 1 Partie 2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       1705 944   761            
1 CAU Benjamin S 2A L19 1603 862 1 741 1 100,00 100,00 100,00 32 142
2 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1560 824 6 736 2   100,00 100,00 31 140
3 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3A R10 1523 832 2 691 5   66,67 100,00 30 138
4

PIET Bernard

Champion du Jura

S 2B R04 1513 818 11 695 4   33,33 100,00 29 136
5 BELOUINEAU Bertrand S 2B L28 1503 777 18 726 3     100,00 28 134
6 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1465 828 3 637 9     90,00 27 132
7 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1456 822 7 634 11     80,00 26 130
8 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1446 827 4 619 17     70,00 25 128
9 CLAD Martine S 4B R03 1439 811 13 628 14     60,00 24 126
10 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 1433 798 14 635 10     50,00 23 124
11 REUS Monique V 4A R04 1429 819 10 610 24     40,00 22 122
12 MARIN Jacques D 3B R02 1428 769 20 659 7     30,00 21 120
13 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1423 821 8 602 30     20,00 20 118
14 AUBRY Antonin C 4C R09 1415 795 16 620 16     10,00 19 116
15 AMBERT Liliane V 3B R04 1410 798 14 612 21       18 114
16 GORCE Jacqueline S 4C R04 1395 820 9 575 45       17 112
17 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1390 783 17 607 28       16 110
18 GARNIER Sylviane S 4B R01 1387 777 18 610 24       15 108
19 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1373 763 21 610 24       14 106
20 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1369 817 12 552 51       13 104
21 EMERY Joëlle V 4C R02 1363 826 5 537 61       12 102
22 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 1360 750 22 610 24       11 100
23 GIRARD Anny S 4D R03 1346 734 24 612 21       10 98
24 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 1343 677 32 666 6       9 96
25 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 1337 739 23 598 31       8 94
26 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1301 690 29 611 23       7 92
27 LAURENCE Monique V 5D R06 1298 722 25 576 43       6 90
28 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1272 678 31 594 33       5 88
29 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4D R03 1256 699 28 557 49       4 86
30 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3A R02 1249 631 42 618 18       3 84
30 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1249 619 45 630 13       3 84
30 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1249 659 34 590 36       3 84
33

BONJOUR Dominique

qualifiée Championnat 567

S 5A R02 1244 716 26 528 63         78
34 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1238 625 44 613 20         76
35 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1234 603 51 631 12         74
35 AUBRY Christine S 4B R09 1234 637 40 597 32         74
37 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4C R06 1233 618 46 615 19         70
37 MARTIN Gérard V 5A R02 1233 588 55 645 8         70
39 BRICHE Dominique S 5C R09 1231 700 27 531 62         66
40 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 4D R04 1220 638 38 582 40         64
41 GANNE Nadine S 5A R03 1214 667 33 547 55         62
42 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1207 638 38 569 47         60
42

FORGET Nicole

qualifiée Championnat 567

V 6A R04 1207 650 35 557 49         60
44 PELE Chantal S 5C R04 1205 601 53 604 29         56
45 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1204 610 48 594 33         54
46 KALFON Evelyne V 5D R04 1203 582 58 621 15         52
47 HUSMANN Yolande V 5B R11 1198 612 47 586 39         50
48 VIVOT Brigitte S 4C R03 1197 685 30 512 66         48
49 AUBRY Eliette B 5B R09 1191 643 37 548 54         46
50 MOUREAU Denise V 5A R04 1185 647 36 538 59         44
50 COTE Ghislaine V 6A R03 1185 609 49 576 43         44
52 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1178 607 50 571 46         40
53 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1177 636 41 541 57         38
54 POCHON Jean-Louis D 5C R04 1176 585 56 591 35         36
55 PAULIN Véronique S 5A R02 1166 628 43 538 59         34
56 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1160 583 57 577 41         32
57 COMTET Alain S 5A R02 1152 603 51 549 52         30
58 VILLET Gabriel V 5C R11 1136 596 54 540 58         28
59 LOUVOT Carole S 5B R01 1135 546 61 589 37         26
60 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 1115 526 63 589 37         24
61 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1103 536 62 567 48         22
62 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 1096 519 66 577 41         20
63 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1085 568 60 517 64         18
64 MAIZIER Béatrice S 6B R09 1078 579 59 499 69         16
65 PIET Annie S 6D A03 1072 523 64 549 52         14
66 LOCATELLI Danielle S 6B R04 1043 500 69 543 56         12
67 MOSSU Chantal S 5B R04 1035 523 64 512 66         10
68 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 1025 508 68 517 64         8
69 CATTET Madeleine V 5B R06 1024 512 67 512 66         6
70 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 851 422 70 429 70         4
71 D'HERAIL DE BRISIS Enzo M 6D RJ09 789 403 71 386 71         2