Championnat de Haute-Saône

dimanche 24 novembre 2014

83 joueurs : 2 N1, 1 N2, 11 N3, 28 N4, 29 N5, 10 N6, 2 N7

Poids par série : PS1=4 PS2=2 PS3=20

Top = 2103 - M = 166 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SER CLUB CUMUL SCP1 CLP1 SCP2 CLP2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PC
  TOP       2103 1075   1028            
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 2063 1058 1 1005 3 100,00 100,00 100,00 42 166
2 LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel S 2A A10 2025 1009 2 1016 2 50,00 100,00 100,00 41 164
3 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 2015 992 3 1023 1   100,00 100,00 40 162
4 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1888 936 5 952 4     100,00 39 160
5 LEVY Benjamin S 3A R03 1868 919 7 949 5     90,91 38 158
6 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1866 935 6 931 10     81,82 37 156
7

FAVRE Valérie

Championne de Haute-Saône

S 3B R05 1851 914 9 937 8     72,73 36 154
8 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 1849 945 4 904 16     63,64 35 152
9 LARRIERE Murielle S 4A R10 1841 907 12 934 9     54,55 34 150
10 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1838 900 16 938 7     45,45 33 148
11 EITEL Dominique S 4B R05 1816 902 15 914 13     36,36 32 146
12 GARNIER Sylviane S 4B R01 1811 913 10 898 18     27,27 31 144
13 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1805 911 11 894 19     18,18 30 142
14 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1792 878 22 914 13     9,09 29 140
15 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1791 888 19 903 17       28 138
16 AUBRY Christine S 4B R09 1786 918 8 868 34       27 136
17 AMBERT Liliane V 3B R04 1783 835 38 948 6       26 134
18 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 1781 876 24 905 15       25 132
19 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 1777 893 18 884 23       24 130
20 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1775 904 14 871 32       23 128
21 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 4D R03 1774 882 20 892 21       22 126
22 CLAD Martine S 4B R03 1768 843 32 925 12       21 124
23 FAUVET Corinne S 4A R06 1766 878 22 888 22       20 122
24 LASALLE Michelle D 3B R10 1756 829 40 927 11       19 120
24 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1756 897 17 859 38       19 120
26 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 4C R06 1726 905 13 821 57       17 116
27 PLUMEY Liliane V 4B R10 1723 844 31 879 27       16 114
28 SERVETTE Rolande V 4C R03 1716 838 36 878 28       15 112
29 HOUOT Genevieve V 4C K40 1706 829 40 877 30       14 110
30 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1705 847 28 858 39       13 108
31 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1701 847 28 854 40       12 106
32

JORAND Andrée

Qualifiée Championnat 567

D 5A R01 1699 881 21 818 59       11 104
33 BONGEOT Annick S 5B K40 1693 812 48 881 24       10 102
34 AUBRY Antonin C 4C R09 1691 842 33 849 42       9 100
35 KEROMEN Yves D 4D R03 1687 847 28 840 49       8 98
36 OBJOIS Simone D 5A R11 1685 816 44 869 33       7 96
37 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1681 839 34 842 46       6 94
38 BADER Colette D 4B R20 1680 839 34 841 48       5 92
39 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1679 853 27 826 54       4 90
40 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1677 799 54 878 28       3 88
41 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1667 800 52 867 36       2 86
41 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5B R01 1667 860 26 807 60       2 86
43 EMERY Joëlle V 4C R02 1666 816 44 850 41         82
44 GIROD Chantal S 3B R06 1662 781 57 881 24         80
45 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 1660 831 39 829 52         78
46 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1655 820 43 835 50         76
47 CRANCE Christine V 5A R05 1648 800 52 848 43         74
48 DAVAL Marie France V 5A K40 1643 813 47 830 51         72
48

WENTZEL Nicole

Qualifiée Championnat 567

S 7 R01 1643 801 51 842 46         72
50 LOUVOT Carole S 5B R01 1642 762 61 880 26         68
51 BONJOUR Dominique S 5A R02 1638 793 55 845 44         66
52 KEROMEN Yannick S 7 R03 1632 807 49 825 55         64
53 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1617 836 37 781 68         62
54 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1613 862 25 751 75         60
55 VIVOT Brigitte S 4C R03 1612 719 67 893 20         58
56 TRIBUT Annie S 4B R02 1610 743 64 867 36         56
57 MONIN Jeanine D 5C R05 1601 815 46 786 65         54
58 GANNE Nadine S 5A R03 1599 778 59 821 57         52
59 CORTOT Monique D 5A R11 1597 822 42 775 71         50
60 GIROD Alain S 5B R06 1589 782 56 807 60         48
61 COMTET Alain S 5A R02 1584 807 49 777 70         46
62

LOMBERGER Colette

Qualifiée Championnat 567

D 6A R01 1578 753 63 825 55         44
63 DELABORDE Liliane D 5C R03 1542 674 77 868 34         42
64 BEUREY Christiane D 5B R01 1541 780 58 761 73         40
65 JANIN Mathieu B 6B R03 1534 756 62 778 69         38
66 GRAFF Claude V 5A R10 1533 690 73 843 45         36
67 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 4D R01 1524 647 80 877 30         34
68 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1515 768 60 747 76         32
69 COTE Ghislaine V 6A R03 1512 716 69 796 62         30
70 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1511 683 76 828 53         28
70 BERTRAND Lucette D 6A K40 1511 715 70 796 62         28
72 AUBRY Eliette B 5B R09 1487 732 66 755 74         24
73 PLOTTEY Monique V 5C R01 1477 689 74 788 64         22
74 CORTOT François D 5B R11 1466 691 72 775 71         20
75 KASPER Josiane V 5C R10 1452 719 67 733 77         18
76 CHARROY Marie Lise D 6A K40 1448 664 78 784 66         16
77 MAIRET Jacqueline D 6A R01 1426 643 81 783 67         14
78 BEAUQUIER Nicole D 6A R01 1407 684 75 723 79         12
79 POUILLY Annie V 5C K40 1381 652 79 729 78         10
80 KEROMEN Janine D 5D R03 1368 742 65 626 82         8
81 CHARROY Agnès S 6A K40 1311 715 70 596 83         6
82 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6A R03 1263 611 82 652 80         4
83 D'HERAIL DE BRISIS Enzo P 6D RJ09 1212 572 83 640 81         2