Tournoi de Dole

dimanche 17 mars 2013

128 joueurs : 4 N1, 9 N2, 18 N3, 37 N4, 46 N5, 12 N6, 2 N7

Poids par série : PS1=8 PS2=15 PS3=20

Top = 2697 - M = 256 - D = 2

Étape du Grand Prix remportée par Bertrand BELOUINEAU

PLACE JOUEUR CATÉG SÉRIE CLUB SCORE %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 POINTS
1 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2627 100.00 100.00 100.00 68 256
2 DOUTE Fabien S 1B A04 2626 75.00 100.00 100.00 67 254
3 CASTALAN Thierry S 2B A04 2618 50.00 100.00 100.00 66 252
4 BIANCHI Anne-Marie V 2A C03 2591 25.00 100.00 100.00 65 250
5 BELOUINEAU Bertrand S 2B L28 2583   100.00 100.00 64 248
6 CERF Gilbert V 1B R06 2581   88.89 100.00 63 246
7 LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel S 2A A10 2574   77.78 100.00 62 244
8 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 2565   66.67 100.00 61 242
9 MASSIN Patrick S 2A C02 2539   55.56 100.00 60 240
10 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 2533   44.44 100.00 59 238
11 VALLET Christiane V 3A C02 2522   33.33 100.00 58 236
12 PETIT Fabrice S 3B K17 2519   22.22 100.00 57 234
13 MONNET Bernard V 2B C03 2509   11.11 100.00 56 232
14 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 2508     100.00 55 230
15 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 2496     94.44 54 228
16 LEGRAND Mireille S 3A C03 2486     88.89 53 226
16 REBOURG Pascale S 4A E16 2486     88.89 53 226
18 LEVY Benjamin S 3A R03 2484     77.78 51 222
19 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 2482     72.22 50 220
20 BARTHELEMY Jean-Philippe S 3A C03 2468     66.67 49 218
21 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 2465     61.11 48 216
21 TRIBUT Anne S 3A R04 2465     61.11 48 216
23 CARREL Alexandre S 2A YVE 2464     50.00 46 212
24 CAU Benjamin S 2B L19 2460     44.44 45 210
25 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 2459     38.89 44 208
26 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 2453     33.33 43 206
27 GAUMONT André V 3A C10 2449     27.78 42 204
28 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 2446     22.22 41 202
29 BORNIER Huguette V 4A C03 2438     16.67 40 200
30 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 2432     11.11 39 198
31 AMIOT Michel S 4A C03 2428     5.56 38 196
32 REYNAUD Jérôme S 4A L19 2417       37 194
33 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 2416       36 192
34 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 2395       35 190
35 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 2393       34 188
35 CLAD Martine S 4C R03 2393       34 188
37 DUMON Colette V 5B R04 2389       32 184
38 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 2382       31 182
39 ROUX Aline V 4C L15 2381       30 180
40 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 2377       29 178
41 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 2367       28 176
42 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 2365       27 174
43 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 2359       26 172
44 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 2355       25 170
45 AUBRY Christine S 4C R09 2351       24 168
46 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 2345       23 166
47 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2343       22 164
48 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 2339       21 162
49 GIRARD Anny S 4D R03 2333       20 160
50 RAY Christiane S 4D L13 2331       19 158
51 BADER Colette D 4C R20 2329       18 156
52 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 2326       17 154
53 MICHAUD Marie-Thérèse V 4B C03 2319       16 152
54 AUBRY Antonin B 5B R09 2315       15 150
55 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 2313       14 148
55 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 2313       14 148
57 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 2311       12 144
58 FEVRE Patrick S 3B L13 2304       11 142
59 APTER Evelyne S 3B A03 2300       10 140
60 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 2289       9 138
61 COUTURIER Florentin C 6A EJ13 2286       8 136
62 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 2279       7 134
63 FAYARD Annie V 5A C02 2278       6 132
63 LOUVOT Carole S 5C R01 2278       6 132
65 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 2277       4 128
66 BOILLOT Paul D 4B C02 2270       3 126
67 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5A R03 2269       2 124
68 LARRIERE Murielle S 4A R10 2268       1 122
69 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 2260         120
70 LUX Nicole S 5C C03 2256         118
71 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 2251         116
72 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 2247         114
72 WINCKEL Simone V 4C C25 2247         114
74 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 2244         110
75 MARIOTTE Sylvain S 5A C03 2239         108
76 MERCHIERS Yannick S 4C L13 2236         106
77 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 2223         104
78 MAURICE Elise V 5B C25 2219         102
79 JACCARD Danièle V 5A YVE 2212         100
80 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 2207         98
81 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 2203         96
82 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 2200         94
83 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 2198         92
83 CHAGNARD Michel V 5B L13 2198         92
85 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 2182         88
86 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 2177         86
87 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 2165         84
88 MARTIN Colette D 5A R11 2155         82
89 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 2154         80
90 CADET Catherine V 5B H08 2150         78
91 CORTOT Monique D 5A R11 2144         76
92 GANNE Nadine S 5C R03 2142         74
93 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 2129         72
94 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 2125         70
95 PICOT Geneviève D 5A E16 2117         68
96 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 2116         66
97 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 2110         64
97 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5C R19 2110         64
99 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 2103         60
100 BRICHE Dominique S 5D R09 2101         58
101 CORTOT François D 5B R11 2087         56
102 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 2083         54
103 GIROD Alain S 5D R06 2074         52
104 DOLE Christiane S 6A R12 2042         50
105 MONIN Jeanine D 5D R05 2041         48
106 AUBRY Eliette B 6A R09 2036         46
107 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 2034         44
108 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques V 6B R19 2031         42
109 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5A R06 1985         40
110 MAGE Mireille V 5C R11 1984         38
111 HUSMANN Yolande V 5B R11 1953         36
112 BAGUE Nicolas B 6B EJ13 1941         34
113 MICHON Sylvain S 6D C02 1938         32
114 CATTET Madeleine V 5C R06 1917         30
115 BRUN Colette D 5B R06 1915         28
116 DUSOIR Marie-Agnès S 5D E16 1906         26
117 CURIE Isabelle S 6A C03 1894         24
118 FEDERICI Christiane D 5D R11 1891         22
119 ALBINI Virginie J 6A RJ12 1882         20
120 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 1864         18
121 BLONDEAU Danielle V 7 R15 1834         16
122 VENNE Denise V 5D R11 1827         14
123 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1742         12
124 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1697         10
125 POIRECUITE Damien C 6D EJ13 1673         8
126 GIROD Colette D 6C R11 1599         6
127 ALBINI Nicolas P 7 RJ12 1505         4
128 GARDIEN Delphine S 6D R11 1410         2