Triplex Audincourt / Nantes / Vidauban

dimanche 14 octobre 2012

466 joueurs : 10 N1, 29 N2, 55 N3, 161 N4, 168 N5, 40 N6, 3 N7

Poids par série : PS1=10 PS2=29 PS3=55

TH3 Audincourt : 146 joueurs (3 N1, 7 N2, 22 N3, 44 N4, 46 N5, 22 N6, 2 N7)

Étape du Grand remportée par Jean-Clément BOUSSAERT

Top = 2873 - M = 932

PCE NOM Prénom CAT SN CLUB CUMUL P1 P2 P3 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PC
  TOP       2873 1026 809 1038          
1 (10) BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2795 965 799 1031 10.00 100.00 100.00 246 914
2 (11) LEPIN André V 2A R05 2792 999 763 1030   100.00 100.00 245 912
2 (11) PETER Christian S 1B A04 2792 968 799 1025   100.00 100.00 245 912
4 (13) OSWALD Thierry S 1A A04 2789 950 805 1034   93.10 100.00 243 908
5 (14) BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément E 2B R10 2787 951 799 1037   89.66 100.00 242 906
6 (20) ROUSSEL Daniel V 3B R02 2762 1010 774 978   68.97 100.00 236 894
7 (25) AMET Michèle S 2B K19 2748 948 796 1004   51.72 100.00 231 884
8 (29) FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 2729 959 737 1033   37.93 100.00 227 876
9 (46) ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 2677 902 790 985     89.09 210 842
10 (51) LEPIN Jacqueline V 2B R05 2671 931 741 999     80.00 205 832
11 (52) GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 2668 942 704 1022     78.18 204 830
12 (56) RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 2659 919 783 957     70.91 200 822
13 (58) DUBREUIL Ghislain S 3A R12 2657 1016 728 913     67.27 198 818
14 (60) MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 2651 901 746 1004     63.64 196 814
15 (64) WINTERMANTEL Esther V 4B A01 2646 938 743 965     56.36 192 806
16 (65) DARDENNE Chantal S 3A A04 2645 905 757 983     54.55 191 804
17 (67) GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 2642 982 676 984     50.91 189 800
18 (70) ROY Mickaël J 3B R03 2634 895 778 961     45.45 186 794
19 (72) LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 2631 938 750 943     41.82 184 790
20 (78) SIMON Patrick S 2A A14 2626 893 792 941     30.91 178 778
21 (79) TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 2623 966 760 897     29.09 177 776
22 (81) LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 2618 928 744 946     25.45 175 772
22 (81) MEYER-LEBRUN Anne D 3B A03 2618 933 731 954     25.45 175 772
24 (83) BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 2616 927 698 991     21.82 173 768
25 (85) TRIBUT Anne S 3A R04 2615 849 755 1011     18.18 171 764
26 (87) BOREL Janine D 4A R10 2614 916 760 938     14.55 169 760
27 (90) NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 2610 946 774 890     9.09 166 754
28 (96) GIRARD Louisette V 3B R03 2603 952 750 901       160 742
29 (97) RUHOFF Yves S 3B R17 2602 865 781 956       159 740
30 (99) PFLEGER Matthieu E 4 A03 2600 956 725 919       157 736
31 (103) CUINET Monique S 4A R19 2590 893 726 971       153 728
32 (105) LEVY Benjamin S 3A R03 2585 904 731 950       151 724
33 (111) DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 2579 816 795 968       145 712
34 (112) DUFOUR Catherine S 4B A03 2578 881 766 931       144 710
35 (115) EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 2570 867 694 1009       141 704
36 (117) LEY Simone V 3B A01 2567 875 726 966       139 700
36 (117) RUEFF Rémy S 3A A06 2567 875 663 1029       139 700
38 (122) RIFF Bernadette S 4A A03 2563 896 739 928       134 690
39 (126) REGORSEK Ursule V 4C A01 2557 965 682 910       130 682
40 (128) CUNY Nadine S 4A A01 2555 896 729 930       128 678
41 (130) GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse S 3A A14 2552 833 718 1001       126 674
42 (131) PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 2550 803 737 1010       125 672
43 (134) BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 2547 873 704 970       122 666
44 (136) TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 2546 865 691 990       120 662
45 (140) GILLET Jacqueline D 3B K03 2541 856 757 928       116 654
46 (144) BOLOGNINI Marc S 4A A11 2536 863 740 933       112 646
47 (146) GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 2535 754 764 1017       110 642
48 (156) PETIT Fabrice S 3B K17 2519 858 706 955       100 622
49 (161) FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 2505 840 730 935       95 612
50 (173) ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4D R10 2484 880 676 928       83 588
51 (175) CLAUDON Yvette V 4B K03 2481 853 698 930       81 584
52 (176) GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 2478 837 701 940       80 582
53 (181) SCHMID Yolande D 4C A01 2465 821 688 956       75 572
54 (199) VALENSI Colette D 4D R10 2435 767 722 946       57 536
55 (202) MAUTTER Marie-Christine S 4A A03 2430 854 602 974       54 530
56 (204) VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 2426 933 607 886       52 526
57 (211) CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 2419 943 662 814       45 512
58 (215) BADER Colette D 4C R03 2410 940 677 793       41 504
59 (220) ARNOLD Françoise V 5A A03 2405 878 655 872       36 494
60 (223) TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 2401 791 694 916       33 488
61 (226) MAITRE Colette V 4C R04 2399 799 681 919       30 482
62 (227) MILFORT Marcelle S 4C A11 2393 798 696 899       29 480
63 (229) PETITJEAN Joël V 4C K03 2392 810 710 872       27 476
64 (233) JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 2388 854 646 888       23 468
65 (239) GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5A R06 2378 774 712 892       17 456
66 (240) WASSER Claire D 4D A01 2377 829 693 855       16 454
67 (242) FENDELEUR Mireille V 5A R14 2368 795 660 913       14 450
68 (243) PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 2364 800 698 866       13 448
69 (249) JONCKEERE Hélène S 5D R17 2355 824 667 864       7 436
70 (253) PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 2351 823 623 905       3 428
71 (255) JACQUES Marie-Odile V 5B A03 2349 794 679 876       1 424
72 (257) BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 2347 777 688 882      
420
73 (259) SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 2344 780 729 835      
416
74 (261) GALLAND Pierrette D 5B V27 2340 850 686 804      
412
75 (265) FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 2336 812 707 817      
404
76 (266) LECONTE Corinne S 4D A01 2334 768 693 873      
402
77 (268) GIRARD Anny S 4D R03 2332 845 609 878      
398
78 (271) PETITDEMANGE Elfriede V 4D A01 2329 811 676 842      
392
79 (273) VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 2327 831 581 915      
388
80 (279) FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2321 820 659 842      
376
81 (281) CHAY Georgette D 4B R10 2318 784 697 837      
372
82 (282) LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 2315 874 677 764      
370
83 (285) CLAD Martine S 4C R03 2310 849 636 825      
364
84 (286) BONGEOT Annick S 5C K40 2308 832 646 830      
362
85 (287) DAVAL Marie France V 5B K40 2307 801 625 881      
360
86 (290) BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 2302 800 630 872      
354
87 (292) POUILLY Annie V 5D K40 2301 822 674 805      
350
88 (294) PONTIER Mireille D 4D A01 2295 784 697 814      
346
89 (299) GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 2287 754 698 835      
336
90 (302) GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 4D R16 2283 777 664 842      
330
91 (308) GAUTHERON Josette D 5C A14 2267 707 644 916      
318
92 (310) CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5A R03 2265 794 660 811      
314
93 (313) GROSSIR Fabrice S 5A K09 2259 780 584 895      
308
94 (317) KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5D R14 2253 731 686 836      
300
95 (318) CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 2252 844 686 722      
298
96 (322) GANNE Nadine S 5C R03 2241 823 677 741      
290
96 (322) LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 2241 739 666 836      
290
96 (322) TIGNOLET Jean-Marc S 5C A01 2241 810 635 796      
290
99 (327) BOURGEOIS Michel S 5D R14 2239 824 670 745      
280
100 (335) COMTET Alain S 5B R02 2219 766 560 893      
264
101 (347) LECONTE François S 5C A01 2205 762 629 814      
240
102 (351) ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 2201 698 641 862      
232
103 (353) DORNIER Noël V 5A R16 2196 742 663 791      
228
104 (355) VANHOUTTE Matthieu S 5C A03 2195 779 661 755      
224
105 (364) MALCUIT Pascal S 5D R17 2176 875 585 716      
206
106 (365) MONIN Jeanine D 5D R05 2175 760 642 773      
204
107 (367) LOUVOT Carole S 5C R01 2164 708 652 804      
200
108 (369) HUMAIR Jeannine V 5C R10 2158 827 611 720      
196
109 (371) ANDRE Isabelle S 6A R17 2148 729 658 761      
192
110 (372) BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 2144 759 682 703      
190
111 (373) SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 5D R17 2142 663 646 833      
188
112 (374) BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 2139 733 627 779      
186
113 (376) SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 2133 702 651 780      
182
114 (377) CAILLAU Danièle V 4C A03 2132 718 613 801      
180
115 (384) BONJOUR Dominique S 5A R02 2103 752 596 755      
166
116 (387) COTE Ghislaine V 6C R03 2077 718 625 734      
160
117 (388) DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6A R12 2076 776 620 680      
158
118 (391) PAULIN Véronique S 5B R02 2064 721 579 764      
152
119 (392) MOUROT Nicole D 5D R14 2063 713 642 708      
150
120 (394) MEZONNET Yolande V 6B R14 2061 680 619 762      
146
121 (396) BROUILLON Ghislaine V 6A A14 2059 748 604 707      
142
122 (405) SCHNEIDER Christine S 6A A11 2033 794 505 734      
124
123 (411) CHRIST Pierrette D 6C R10 2005 689 564 752      
112
124 (414) SCHRUOFFENEGER Marlyse V 5C A11 1998 686 569 743      
106
125 (416) FREYBURGER Marcelle V 5D R17 1993 660 633 700      
102
126 (418) STAMCAR Chantal S 5D R05 1987 751 567 669      
98
127 (422) STOEFFLER Marie V 6B R14 1969 665 604 700      
90
128 (424) DOLE Christiane S 6A R12 1966 753 537 676      
86
128 (424) MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R10 1966 726 530 710      
86
130 (434) KOPACZ Jacqueline V 6A A01 1918 662 542 714      
66
131 (435) ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1899 633 574 692      
64
132 (438) CHARROY Agnès S 6C K40 1875 574 606 695      
58
133 (439) KASPER Josiane V 5D R12 1855 664 551 640      
56
134 (441) TIGNOLET Rachel S 6A A01 1839 638 588 613      
52
135 (444) LINDECKER Martine S 7 R14 1827 595 602 630      
46
136 (446) MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 6C R14 1805 640 528 637      
42
137 (447) BERTRAND Lucette D 6D K40 1803 650 526 627      
40
138 (448) RUHOFF Lucas B 6B RS05 1792 738 430 624      
38
139 (449) BERGER Martine V 6A R10 1786 569 524 693      
36
140 (452) CABURET Madeleine D 6B R10 1773 635 570 568      
30
141 (455) KOPP Marie-Laure C 6A A03 1730 619 497 614      
24
142 (456) BOISGUERIN Francine V 6C A14 1716 555 487 674      
22
143 (457) PISARONI Marie-José V 6D A14 1696 509 601 586      
20
144 (460) SCHMITT Sylviane V 6D A14 1617 505 464 648      
14
145 (462) LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1563 568 527 468      
10
146 (464) MALCUIT Marcelline S 7 R17 1460 497 366 597      
6