TH2 de Morteau

dimanche 23 septembre 2012

63 joueurs : 3 N1, 2 N2, 6 N3, 25 N4, 20 N5, 6 N6, 1 N7

Poids par série : PS1=6 PS2=4 PS3=12

Top = 1926 - M = 126 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SER CLUB SCORE Partie 1 Partie 2 %S1 %S2 %S3  PP4  PTS
  TOP       1926 893   1033            
1 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 1845 823 4 1022 1 100,00 100,00 100,00 36 126
2 POTEMSKI Marc S 1B A01 1795 790 5 1005 2 66,67 100,00 100,00 35 124
3 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 1787 852 1 935 3 33,33 100,00 100,00 34 122
4 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 1718 829 3 889 11   100,00 100,00 33 120
5 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1705 830 2 875 14   50,00 100,00 32 118
6 COMTE Christophe S 3B R01 1686 776 7 910 4     100,00 31 116
7 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 1673 783 6 890 10     83,33 30 114
8 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 1637 766 11 871 16     66,67 29 112
9 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1635 734 17 901 6     50,00 28 110
10 CLAD Martine S 4C R03 1624 729 18 895 8     33,33 27 108
11 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1623 768 9 855 20     16,67 26 106
12 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 1614 766 11 848 21       25 104
13 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1602 760 14 842 23       24 102
14 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1597 771 8 826 27       23 100
15 BADER Colette D 4C R03 1595 721 19 874 15       22 98
16 TRIBUT Anne S 3A R04 1594 736 16 858 19       21 96
17 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1587 705 26 882 13       20 94
18 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1581 693 29 888 12       19 92
19 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1568 764 13 804 35       18 90
20 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 1567 665 39 902 5       17 88
21 GIRARD Anny S 4D R03 1561 670 38 891 9       16 86
22 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 1558 658 41 900 7       15 84
23 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4A R10 1546 705 26 841 24       14 82
24 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5A R03 1544 718 20 826 27       13 80
25 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1542 768 9 774 41       12 78
26 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1539 691 31 848 21       11 76
27 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1528 687 33 841 24       10 74
28 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 4D R16 1524 712 25 812 30       9 72
29 DORNIER Noël V 5A R16 1521 715 23 806 33       8 70
30 EMERY Joëlle V 4C R02 1520 661 40 859 18       7 68
31 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 1514 742 15 772 42       6 66
31 ZATTI Patrick S 4B R17 1514 691 31 823 29       6 66
31 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 1514 713 24 801 36       6 66
34 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1507 716 21 791 37       3 60
35 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1490 684 35 806 33       2 58
36 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 1484 622 48 862 17       1 56
37 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 1483 675 37 808 31         54
38 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1476 686 34 790 38         52
39 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5A R06 1470 633 45 837 26         50
40 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5D R14 1454 684 35 770 43         48
41 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1444 716 21 728 50         46
42 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5B R08 1426 693 29 733 48         44
43 MIRBEY Eveline V 5B R20 1414 696 28 718 52         42
44 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 1396 588 53 808 31         40
45 CHIODI Odette D 5B R06 1392 611 51 781 39         38
46 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1373 626 47 747 45         36
47 BONJOUR Dominique S 5A R02 1370 629 46 741 46         34
47 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1370 617 49 753 44         34
49 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1352 617 49 735 47         30
50 GANNE Nadine S 5C R03 1345 651 42 694 55         28
51 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1330 643 43 687 58         26
52 ANDRE Isabelle S 6A R17 1326 636 44 690 57         24
53 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1322 542 55 780 40         22
54 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1321 589 52 732 49         20
55 LAURENCE Monique V 5D R19 1285 586 54 699 54         18
56 CATTET Madeleine V 5C R06 1241 514 61 727 51         16
57 ALBINI Virginie J 6A R12 1208 515 60 693 56         14
58 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1202 532 58 670 59         12
59 MOUGIN Marie B 6B RS05 1198 490 62 708 53         10
60 BERGER Martine V 6A R10 1119 537 56 582 61         8
61 LOUVRIER Eric C 6B RS08 1115 534 57 581 62         6
62 LOUVRIER Quentin P 6B RS28 1108 525 59 583 60         4
63 ALBINI Nicolas P 7 R12 875 389 63 486 63         2