TH2 du Comité (1)

samedi 6 avril 2013

145 joueurs : 2 N1, 3 N2, 6 N3, 33 N4, 59 N5, 32 N6, 10 N7

Poids par série : PS1=4 PS2=6 PS3=12

Top = 1995 - M = 290 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SÉRIE CLUB CUMUL SCP1 CLP1 SCP2 CLP2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PC
1 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 1922 1013 9 909 3 100.00 100.00 100.00 44 290
2 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 1920 1018 6 902 5 50.00 100.00 100.00 43 288
3 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 1916 1004 11 912 2   100.00 100.00 42 286
4 POTEMSKI Marc S 1B A01 1907 1049 1 858 11   66.67 100.00 41 284
5 TRIBUT Anne S 3A R04 1888 974 23 914 1   33.33 100.00 40 282
6 LEPIN André V 2A R05 1875 1027 4 848 16     100.00 39 280
7 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 1867 1032 2 835 32     83.33 38 278
8 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1866 976 22 890 7     66.67 37 276
9 DUBREUIL Ghislain S 3A R12 1857 1029 3 828 37     50.00 36 274
10 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1854 1016 7 838 25     33.33 35 272
10 CERF Gilbert V 1B R06 1854 1020 5 834 34     33.33 35 272
12 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 1836 980 18 856 12       33 268
12 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1836 989 16 847 18       33 268
14 LEPIN Jacqueline V 2B R05 1833 995 14 838 25       31 264
15 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1832 995 14 837 29       30 262
16 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1828 1000 12 828 37       29 260
17 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1825 917 56 908 4       28 258
18 AUBRY Christine S 4C R09 1823 969 30 854 13       27 256
19 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1822 978 21 844 19       26 254
20 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 1815 924 48 891 6       25 252
21 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1813 974 23 839 23       24 250
21 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 1813 987 17 826 42       24 250
23 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 1812 1015 8 797 68       22 246
24 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 1808 955 33 853 15       21 244
25 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1803 1006 10 797 68       20 242
26 AUBERT Josiane S 7 R10 1797 996 13 801 64       19 240
27 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5A R06 1794 931 44 863 9       18 238
28 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1791 953 34 838 25       17 236
29 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 1782 980 18 802 61       16 234
30 DUMON Colette V 5B R04 1774 951 36 823 45       15 232
30 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1774 971 27 803 60       15 232
32 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1768 935 43 833 36       13 228
33 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 1767 930 45 837 29       12 226
34 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1766 928 46 838 25       11 224
34 POCHARD Monique D 4D R10 1766 971 27 795 72       11 224
36 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 4C R03 1763 909 61 854 13       9 220
37 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1759 916 58 843 20       8 218
38 CHAY Georgette D 4B R10 1759 964 31 795 72       8 218
39 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1757 944 39 813 52       6 214
40 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 1754 941 42 813 52       5 212
41 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1752 912 59 840 22       4 210
42 JORAND Andrée D 5B R01 1750 902 65 848 16       3 208
43 MINARY Hélène D 5B R06 1740 918 54 822 47       2 206
44 PERROT Claude D 5C R02 1737 917 56 820 49       1 204
45 PELE Chantal S 7 R04 1736 894 72 842 21         202
46 MAITRE Colette V 4C R04 1733 905 63 828 37         200
47 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5B R08 1731 942 40 789 79         198
48 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1730 948 38 782 84         196
49 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 1729 893 73 836 31         194
50 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1728 923 50 805 59         192
50 GANNE Nadine S 5C R03 1728 980 18 748 105         192
52 MALCUIT Pascal S 5D R17 1727 851 88 876 8         188
53 FENDELEUR Mireille V 5A R14 1724 896 69 828 37         186
54 EMERY Joëlle V 4C R02 1720 902 65 818 50         184
54 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1720 942 40 778 88         184
54 VALENSI Colette D 4D R10 1720 971 27 749 104         184
57 BRICHE Dominique S 5D R09 1718 923 50 795 72         178
58 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 5D R17 1717 896 69 821 48         176
58 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6A R12 1717 920 53 797 68         176
60 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 1711 910 60 801 64         172
61 BASTIEN Bruno V 6A R04 1710 908 62 802 61         170
61 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 1710 973 25 737 113         170
63 GERBET Nicole V 5D R02 1708 847 90 861 10         166
63 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1708 900 68 808 56         166
65 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1701 953 34 748 105         162
66 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1698 921 52 777 90         160
67 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1694 878 77 816 51         158
68 GIRARD Anny S 4D R03 1692 868 82 824 44         156
68 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5B R06 1692 890 74 802 61         156
70 COTE Ghislaine V 6C R03 1689 881 75 808 56         152
71 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 1688 950 37 738 111         150
72 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1687 853 85 834 34         148
73 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 1684 928 46 756 100         146
74 LECLERC Lilian B 6A RS08 1683 876 79 807 58         144
75 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1677 896 69 781 85         142
76 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1672 903 64 769 92         140
77 AUBRY Eliette B 6A R09 1667 879 76 788 80         138
78 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5B R05 1665 830 98 835 32         136
79 MAGE Mireille V 5C R11 1659 836 95 823 45         134
79 BEUREY Christiane D 5B R01 1659 876 79 783 83         134
81 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1657 871 81 786 82         130
81 DELABORDE Liliane D 5C R03 1657 973 25 684 126         130
83 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5D R14 1654 902 65 752 103         126
84 VINCENT Daniel V 6B R02 1649 838 94 811 54         124
85 CORTOT François D 5B R11 1646 959 32 687 125         122
86 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1645 806 109 839 23         120
87 PLOTTEY Monique V 5D R01 1639 828 100 811 54         118
88 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1637 843 92 794 76         116
88 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1637 844 91 793 77         116
90 LOUVRIER Quentin P 6B RS08 1634 806 109 828 37         112
91 KEROMEN Janine D 5C R03 1630 918 54 712 120         110
92 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1626 924 48 702 122         108
93 DOLE Christiane S 6A R12 1624 843 92 781 85         106
94 MOUROT Nicole D 5D R14 1618 823 102 795 75         104
95 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 1617 864 83 753 102         102
96 POCHON Yvette D 5D R04 1615 853 85 762 97         100
97 MEZONNET Yolande V 6B R14 1614 851 88 763 95         98
98 RUHOFF Lucas B 6B RJ17 1604 877 78 727 116         96
99 CHIODI Odette D 5B R06 1597 853 85 744 107         94
100 BOURGEOIS Michel S 5D R14 1588 819 104 769 92         92
101 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1587 794 113 793 77         90
101 MOTTET Claudine V 5C R08 1587 830 98 757 99         90
103 MOUGIN Marie B 6B RJ17 1573 777 117 796 71         86
104 CORTOT Monique D 5A R11 1571 808 108 763 95         84
105 STOEFFLER Marie V 6B R14 1570 745 121 825 43         82
106 RIERA Antoinette S 6C R10 1566 828 100 738 111         80
107 KASPER Josiane V 5D R10 1559 819 104 740 109         78
107 JAQUIT Gisèle D 5D R04 1559 856 84 703 121         78
109 STALDER Germaine D 6C R17 1558 780 114 778 88         74
110 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 1557 795 112 762 97         72
111 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5C R10 1555 756 118 799 66         70
111 BEAUQUIER Nicole D 6A R01 1555 832 96 723 117         70
113 MOULY Jeanine V 5D R01 1545 790 114 755 101         66
114 BRUN Colette D 5B R06 1538 797 111 741 108         64
115 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 1536 822 103 714 119         62
116 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1517 746 119 771 91         60
117 MOUGNARD Danielle V 6B R17 1513 715 128 798 67         58
118 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1505 724 125 781 85         56
119 GODET Marcel D 5C R02 1500 817 106 683 127         54
120 ECOFFEY Michèle V 6B R17 1494 814 107 680 130         52
121 PETOT Marie-Claude V 6D R04 1491 727 124 764 94         50
122 FLEURY Paul D 6C R17 1458 831 97 627 138         48
123 DUVERNAY Lucette D 5A R02 1452 665 132 787 81         46
124 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 1447 779 116 668 131         44
125 SIGNORATO Suzanne V 6C R10 1438 708 130 730 115         42
126 STOCKER Michèle V 6A R01 1430 734 123 696 123         40
127 DOLCI Mireille V 6C R05 1411 719 127 692 124         38
128 GREUSARD Andrée D 5D R15 1401 744 122 657 132         36
129 CHRIST Pierrette D 6C R10 1397 715 128 682 128         34
130 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1375 746 119 629 136         32
131 BERGER Martine V 6A R10 1368 723 126 645 135         30
132 ARISI Laurine C 6D RJ17 1364 649 133 715 118         28
132 REININGER Huguette D 7 R17 1364 683 131 681 129         28
134 MULLIEZ Charline S 6A R03 1329 590 137 739 110         24
135 BLONDEAU Danielle V 7 R15 1298 644 134 654 133         22
136 PRESUMEY Maryse V 6C R04 1295 559 138 736 114         20
137 BESSON Eugénie P 7 RJ09 1243 595 135 648 134         18
138 BULIARD Rose V 6D R15 1222 593 136 629 136         16
139 MOUGIN Baptiste P 6D RJ17 1051 482 141 569 139         14
140 UEBELHARDT Eloïse P 7 RJ17 997 472 142 525 141         12
141 REININGER Claude D 7 R17 930 554 139 376 143         10
142 BISOL Julien B 6D RJ17 925 358 143 567 140         8
143 GARCIA Liliane V 7 R05 863 510 140 353 145         6
144 DOBBLER Dylan P 7 RJ17 814 336 144 478 142         4
145 ABASQ Katell P 7 RJ17 673 297 145 376 143         2