Simultané mondial Semi-rapide

dimanche 28 avril 2013

2801 joueurs : 80 N1, 195 N2, 303 N3, 932 N4, 955 N5, 227 N6, 109 N7

Poids par série : PS1=45 PS2=67.5 PS3=90

Franche-Comté : 51 joueurs (3 N1, 6 N2, 7 N3, 18 N4, 16 N5, 1 N6, 0 N7)

Top = 2763 - M = 1401 - D = 0,5

PLACE  JOUEUR CAT SÉR CLUB SCORE Partie 1  Partie 2  Partie 3  %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
     TOP       2763 984   937   842            
16 1 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 2712 953 2 933 1 826 1 81.25 100.00 100.00 748 1394
69 2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 2652 923 6 908 2 821 2 15.00 100.00 100.00 721 1367
99 3 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2A R03 2628 960 1 870 4 798 5   90.77 100.00 706 1352
145 4 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 2598 927 4 857 5 814 3   67.18 100.00 683 1329
328 5 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 2491 948 3 846 7 697 35     82.89 592 1238
358 6 PENTECOTE Etienne V 4D R05 2474 924 5 775 21 775 7     73.03 577 1223
360 7 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 2473 905 10 806 14 762 11     72.37 576 1222
389 8 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 2456 870 12 794 17 792 6     62.83 561 1207
408 9 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 2446 868 13 852 6 726 25     56.58 552 1198
472 10 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 2425 848 17 809 13 768 9     35.53 520 1166
472 10 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 2425 829 20 822 11 774 8     35.53 520 1166
483 12 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 2421 810 22 874 3 737 19     31.91 514 1160
493 13 TRIBUT Anne S 3A R04 2414 879 11 805 15 730 23     28.62 509 1155
497 14 LEVY Benjamin S 3A R03 2413 919 7 780 19 714 30     27.30 507 1153
504 15 GUEUTAL Anthony E 2B R10 2412 910 8 744 26 758 12     25.00 504 1150
558 16 LEPIN Jacqueline V 2B R05 2395 849 16 778 20 768 9     7.24 477 1123
575 17 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 2388 908 9 728 30 752 14     1.64 468 1114
585 18 LARRIERE Murielle S 4A R10 2383 805 23 833 8 745 16       463 1109
679 19 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5A R06 2353 768 30 828 9 757 13       416 1062
709 20 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 2343 846 18 762 24 735 21       401 1047
709 20 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 2343 854 14 771 23 718 27       401 1047
734 22 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 2336 750 33 773 22 813 4       389 1035
779 23 REUS Monique V 3B R04 2324 852 15 817 12 655 43       366 1012
805 24 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 2316 794 26 786 18 736 20       353 999
929 25 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 2284 820 21 725 32 739 17       291 937
965 26 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 2275 770 29 825 10 680 39       273 919
1097 27 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 2243 845 19 694 39 704 32       207 853
1135 28 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 2233 780 28 714 34 739 17       188 834
1227 29 BADER Colette D 4C R20 2213 791 27 722 33 700 34       142 788
1301 30 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 2196 710 43 759 25 727 24       105 751
1431 31 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4D R10 2170 724 38 714 34 732 22       40 686
1439 32 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 2168 668 47 796 16 704 32       36 682
1499 33 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 2157 723 39 740 28 694 37       6 652
1506 34 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 2156 803 24 658 41 695 36       3 649
1661 35 GIROD Alain S 5D R06 2122 741 34 741 27 640 45         571
1721 36 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 2107 754 31 728 30 625 47         541
1746 37 JORAND Andrée D 5B R01 2100 717 41 700 38 683 38         529
1778 38 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5B R05 2094 698 44 680 40 716 28         513
1794 39 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 2091 752 32 623 43 716 28         505
1810 40 COMTET Alain S 5B R02 2088 734 35 711 37 643 44         497
1861 41 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 2077 727 36 601 44 749 15         471
1951 42 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 2058 613 50 737 29 708 31         426
2013 43 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5A R03 2038 799 25 560 47 679 40         395
2223 44 PAULIN Véronique S 5B R02 1981 725 37 531 49 725 26         290
2300 45 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1948 646 48 714 34 588 48         252
2355 46 GANNE Nadine S 5C R03 1928 720 40 580 45 628 46         224
2379 47 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1920 690 45 573 46 657 42         212
2445 48 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1887 689 46 658 41 540 50         179
2563 49 MOULY Jeanine V 5D R01 1830 621 49 547 48 662 41         120
2672 50 EMEL Janine V 6A R08 1729 712 42 469 50 548 49         66