Championnat du Territoire de Belfort

samedi 17 novembre 2012

82 joueurs : 1 N1, 4 N2, 8 N3, 19 N4, 22 N5, 22 N6, 6 N7

Poids par série : PS1=2 PS2=8 PS3=16

Top = 1742 - M = 164

PLACE NOM Prénom CAT SN CLUB CUMUL SCP1 CLP1 SCP2 CLP2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PC
  TOP       1742 883   859            
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1641 813 3 828 1 100 100 100 32 164
2 BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément E 2B R10 1568 805 6 763 2   100 100 31 162
3 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1559 810 4 749 4   75 100 30 160
4 LEPIN André V 2A R05 1552 810 4 742 5   50 100 29 158
5 GEHIN Christian S 2B K03 1539 830 2 709 8   25 100 28 156
6 LEPIN Jacqueline V 2B R05 1537 857 1 680 14     100 27 154
7 LEVY Benjamin S 3A R03 1520 761 30 759 3     87,5 26 152
8 RUHLMANN Edith V 3B A03 1514 794 9 720 6     75 25 150
9 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 1498 804 7 694 11     62,5 24 148
10

RUHOFF Yves

Champion du Terr. de Belfort

S 3B R17 1481 789 12 692 13     50 23 146
11 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 1471 778 22 693 12     37,5 22 144
12 MEYER-LEBRUN Anne D 3B A03 1460 794 9 666 19     25 21 142
13 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 1455 787 14 668 16     12,5 20 140
13 PENTECOTE Etienne V 4D R05 1455 738 43 717 7     12,5 20 140
15 VALENSI Colette D 4D R10 1445 780 19 665 20       18 136
16 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1441 797 8 644 26       17 134
17 ZATTI Patrick S 4B R17 1437 780 19 657 21       16 132
18 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5A R03 1435 731 47 704 9       15 130
19 LECONTE Corinne S 4D A01 1431 764 29 667 17       14 128
20 PFLEGER Matthieu E 4B R17 1430 784 16 646 24       13 126
21 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 1428 779 21 649 23       12 124
22 BADER Colette D 4C R20 1421 769 28 652 22       11 122
23 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1418 790 11 628 31       10 120
24 ARNOLD Françoise V 5A A03 1414 742 40 672 15       9 118
25 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 1411 744 38 667 17       8 116
26 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1400 776 23 624 32       7 114
26 CAILLAU Danièle V 4C A03 1400 699 60 701 10       7 114
28 MALCUIT Pascal S 5D R17 1396 775 24 621 33       5 110
29 FENDELEUR Mireille V 5A R14 1391 771 26 620 34       4 108
30 MIRBEY Eveline V 5B R20 1390 752 35 638 28       3 106
31 DORNIER Noël V 5A R16 1381 783 18 598 40       2 104
32 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 1380 734 45 646 24       1 102
33 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 1376 787 14 589 46         100
33 MOUROT Nicole D 5D R14 1376 745 36 631 30         100
35 MILFORT Marcelle S 4C A11 1366 731 47 635 29         96
36 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1365 753 33 612 38         94
37 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 4D R10 1361 788 13 573 49         92
38 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1357 742 40 615 35         90
39 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 4D R16 1356 742 40 614 37         88
40 MARESCOT Françoise S 6A R12 1353 756 32 597 41         86
41 CHAY Georgette D 4B R10 1351 775 24 576 48         84
42 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 1343 784 16 559 58         82
43 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 5D R17 1332 770 27 562 55         80
44 BOSCHERT Caroline S 4C A11 1329 737 44 592 45         78
44 MONIN Jeanine D 5D R05 1329 714 55 615 35         78
46 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6A R12 1321 719 53 602 39         74
47 ANDRE Isabelle S 6A R17 1313 719 53 594 42         72
48 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1309 745 36 564 52         70
49 GANNE Nadine S 5C R03 1307 753 33 554 59         68
50 KASPER Josiane V 5D R10 1304 660 67 644 26         66
51 FREYBURGER Marcelle V 5D R17 1300 706 58 594 42         64
52 LECONTE François S 5C A01 1294 760 31 534 67         62
53 JONCKEERE Hélène S 5D R17 1293 732 46 561 56         60
54 SCHRUOFFENEGER Marlyse V 5C A11 1283 690 62 593 44         58
55 PELLETANNE Michèle D 6D R14 1278 724 52 554 59         56
56 LINDECKER Martine S 7 R14 1276 727 49 549 63         54
57 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R10 1271 707 57 564 52         52
58 STOEFFLER Marie V 6B R14 1268 727 49 541 65         50
59 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R10 1264 727 49 537 66         48
60 RIERA Antoinette S 6C R10 1263 695 61 568 50         46
61 DUCLOUX Paulette D 6B R17 1260 713 56 547 64         44
62 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1239 679 65 560 57         42
62 KLEIBER Anne S 6D R17 1239 686 63 553 61         42
64 RUHOFF Lucas B 6B RJ17 1236 686 63 550 62         38
64 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 6C R14 1236 744 38 492 74         38
66 MEZONNET Yolande V 6B R14 1230 645 69 585 47         34
67 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1213 704 59 509 70         32
68 ECOFFEY Michèle V 6B R17 1197 630 70 567 51         30
69 BERGER Martine V 6A R10 1193 629 72 564 52         28
70 BOISGUERIN Francine V 6C A14 1185 679 65 506 71         26
71 STALDER Germaine D 6C R17 1158 655 68 503 72         24
72 WALCH Fabienne S 6D A11 1154 630 70 524 69         22
73 MOUGIN Marie B 6B RJ17 1128 602 73 526 68         20
74 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1077 585 74 492 74         18
75 FLEURY Paul D 6C R17 1054 561 77 493 73         16
76 MALCUIT Marcelline S 7 R17 1052 572 75 480 77         14
77 REININGER Huguette D 7 R17 1019 568 76 451 78         12
78 ALBINI Nicolas P 7 RJ12 964 480 81 484 76         10
79 WININGER Michel S 7 R17 925 476 82 449 79         8
80 ARISI Laurine C 6D RJ17 909 516 80 393 80         6
81 BISOL Julien B 6D RJ17 906 558 78 348 81         4
82 REININGER Claude D 7 R17 837 517 79 320 82         2