Championnat de Haute-Saône

samedi 29 septembre 2012

62 joueurs : 0 N1, 3 N2, 8 N3, 19 N4, 20 N5, 11 N6, 0 N7

Poids par série : PS1=0 PS2=6 PS3=16

Top = 1838 - M = 124 - D = 2

PLACE JOUEUR CAT SER CLUB SCORE Partie 1 Partie 2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
  TOP       1838 924   914            
1 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 1792 914 1 878 2   100,00 100,00 40 124
2 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R20 1694 812 21 882 1   66,67 100,00 39 122
3 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1676 856 6 820 4   33,33 100,00 38 120
4

LEPIN André

Champion de Haute-Saône

V 2A R05 1647 807 25 840 3     100,00 37 118
5 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 1638 860 5 778 7     88,89 36 116
6 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1616 810 22 806 6     77,78 35 114
7 EMERY Joëlle V 4C R02 1612 796 28 816 5     66,67 34 112
8 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1606 854 7 752 9     55,56 33 110
9 PENTECOTE Etienne V 3B R05 1590 847 8 743 12     44,44 32 108
10 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3B R02 1582 833 10 749 10     33,33 31 106
11 BADER Colette D 4C R20 1581 866 3 715 17     22,22 30 104
12 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1568 814 20 754 8     11,11 29 102
13 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 1567 873 2 694 25       28 100
14 COMTE Christophe S 3A R01 1564 816 19 748 11       27 98
15 LEVY Benjamin S 3A R03 1546 829 13 717 16       26 96
16 FAVRE Valérie S 3B R05 1540 817 17 723 15       25 94
17 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5A R03 1538 830 12 708 18       24 92
18 LEPIN Jacqueline V 2B R05 1533 803 27 730 14       23 90
18 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 1533 827 15 706 20       23 90
20 TISCHLER Marlyse V 4C A17 1532 866 3 666 35       21 86
21 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1524 846 9 678 30       20 84
22 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1506 775 35 731 13       19 82
23 CLAD Martine S 4C R03 1499 817 17 682 28       18 80
24 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 1492 789 30 703 21       17 78
24 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 1492 792 29 700 22       17 78
26 FRANTZ Yvon S 4B R01 1488 829 13 659 36       15 74
27 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1480 833 10 647 38       14 72
28 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 1468 779 32 689 27       13 70
29 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1461 766 38 695 23       12 68
30 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1460 769 37 691 26       11 66
31 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1452 809 23 643 39         64
32 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1448 772 36 676 32         62
33 GANNE Nadine S 5C R03 1446 779 32 667 34         60
34 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 1413 820 16 593 49         58
35 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1409 702 46 707 19         56
36 DAVAL Marie France V 5B K40 1400 806 26 594 48         54
37 GIRARD Anny S 4D R03 1388 780 31 608 46         52
37 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5B R01 1388 776 34 612 43         52
39 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 1387 749 40 638 41         48
40 LOUVOT Carole S 5C R01 1376 681 50 695 23         46
40 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1376 735 41 641 40         46
42 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 1372 692 47 680 29         42
43 JONCKEERE Hélène S 5D R17 1358 759 39 599 47         40
44 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5B R05 1356 723 42 633 42         38
45 POUILLY Annie V 5D K40 1349 809 23 540 61         36
46 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 5D K40 1319 709 45 610 44         34
47 CRANCE Christine V 5C R05 1317 667 52 650 37         32
48 MUSIELAK Andrée V 6A R20 1309 717 43 592 50         30
49 BEUREY Christiane D 5B R01 1305 635 56 670 33         28
50 BAGUE Nicolas B 6B EJ13 1290 713 44 577 52         26
51 ALBINI Virginie J 6A R12 1286 609 57 677 31         24
52 STAMCAR Chantal S 5D R05 1261 652 54 609 45         22
53 BEUREY Michel D 5D R01 1251 689 48 562 56         20
54 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1239 682 49 557 57         18
55 COTE Ghislaine V 6C R03 1234 660 53 574 54         16
56 COUTURIER Florentin C 6A EJ13 1211 668 51 543 60         14
57 BOINOT Annick S 6C R01 1209 639 55 570 55         12
58 COUTURIER Louis V 6D E13 1148 571 59 577 52         10
59 STOCKER Michèle V 6A R01 1140 562 60 578 51         8
60 BERTRAND Lucette D 6D K40 1083 536 61 547 59         6
61 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1033 477 62 556 58         4
62 POIRECUITE Damien C 6D EJ13 950 580 58 370 62         2