Championnat du Jura

samedi 20 octobre 2012

113 joueurs : 0 N1, 3 N2, 8 N3, 29 N4, 60 N5, 12 N6, 1 N7

Poids par série : PS1=0 PS2=6 PS3=16

Top = 2035 - M = 226

PLACE NOM Prénom CAT SN CLUB CUMUL SCP1 CLP1 SCP2 CLP2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PC
  TOP       2035 902   1133            
1 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 1957 843 2 1114 1   100,00 100,00 40 226
2 LEPIN Jacqueline V 2B R05 1892 805 3 1087 6   66,67 100,00 39 224
3

GENDRE Bernard

Champion du Jura

V 3A R02 1886 793 5 1093 3   33,33 100,00 38 222
4 BADER Colette D 4C R20 1874 784 8 1090 5     100,00 37 220
5 PENTECOTE Etienne V 3B R05 1869 770 16 1099 2     87,50 36 218
6 LEVY Benjamin S 3A R03 1867 774 15 1093 3     75,00 35 216
7 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1797 738 36 1059 7     62,50 34 214
8 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3B R02 1791 848 1 943 13     50,00 33 212
9 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 1787 737 37 1050 8     37,50 32 210
10 LEPIN André V 2A R05 1765 797 4 968 10     25,00 31 208
11 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5A R06 1752 756 25 996 9     12,50 30 206
12 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1720 778 13 942 14       29 204
13 REUS Monique V 3B R04 1710 784 8 926 18       28 202
14 BELOUINEAU Bertrand S 2B L28 1707 739 35 968 10       27 200
14 TRIBUT Anne S 3A R04 1707 767 19 940 15       27 200
16 AUBRY Christine S 4C R09 1704 790 6 914 24       25 196
17 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 1691 746 31 945 12       24 194
18 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1680 757 24 923 19       23 192
19 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 1679 788 7 891 36       22 190
20 MARTIN Gérard V 5A R02 1677 780 11 897 32       21 188
21 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 1673 754 26 919 21       20 186
22 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1671 733 42 938 16       19 184
23 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1669 769 18 900 30       18 182
24 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 1663 783 10 880 39       17 180
24 CLAD Martine S 4C R03 1663 777 14 886 37       17 180
26 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1656 761 22 895 33       15 176
27 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4B R02 1653 721 49 932 17       14 174
28 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 1646 744 32 902 29       13 172
28 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 1646 731 44 915 23       13 172
30 JAQUIT Gisèle D 5D R04 1643 734 41 909 27       11 168
31 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1639 721 49 918 22       10 166
32 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1635 724 46 911 25       9 164
33 MOSSU Chantal S 5C R04 1626 740 34 886 37       8 162
34 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1625 715 56 910 26       7 160
35 TREHOUT Solange D 4A R04 1619 712 59 907 28       6 158
36 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1617 737 37 880 39       5 156
37 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1609 754 26 855 44       4 154
38 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1599 678 79 921 20       3 152
39 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1598 699 65 899 31       2 150
40 DUMON Colette V 5B R04 1594 764 20 830 58       1 148
41 FLEUROT Marie-Claude V 4D R02 1592 779 12 813 70         146
42 CATTET Madeleine V 5C R06 1581 741 33 840 52         144
43 MOUREAU Denise V 5C R04 1578 735 39 843 50         142
44 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5A R03 1575 749 30 826 61         140
45 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 1574 681 77 893 34         138
46 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1570 713 58 857 43         136
47 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1568 770 16 798 77         134
48 MAGE Mireille V 5C R11 1564 710 61 854 45         132
49 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1563 690 70 873 41         130
50 HENRIOT Josiane S 5D R04 1562 752 28 810 73         128
51 CERF Raymond V 5B R15 1557 730 45 827 60         126
52 KALFON Evelyne V 5D R04 1552 698 68 854 45         124
53 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 1550 718 54 832 55         122
53 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1550 699 65 851 47         122
55 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 1545 714 57 831 56         118
56 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 1544 723 47 821 64         116
57 GODET Marcel D 5C R02 1542 723 47 819 65         114
58 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1534 716 55 818 67         112
59 GIRARD Anny S 4D R03 1533 704 63 829 59         110
59 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1533 686 71 847 48         110
59 DELABORDE Liliane D 5C R03 1533 699 65 834 54         110
62 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1528 706 62 822 63         104
63 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1527 684 72 843 50         102
63 MERLE Anne S 6A R02 1527 735 39 792 79         102
65 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1520 711 60 809 74         98
66 JONCKEERE Hélène S 5D R17 1519 760 23 759 87         96
67 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 5C R19 1512 703 64 809 74         94
68 AUBRY Antonin B 5B R09 1507 732 43 775 83         92
69 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 1506 763 21 743 95         90
69 SPRINGAUX Annie D 5B R01 1506 637 91 869 42         90
71 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1504 750 29 754 89         86
72 MACCHIONI Janine D 5B R02 1501 654 87 847 48         84
73 HENRIOT Jacques V 4D R04 1497 684 72 813 70         82
74 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1493 697 69 796 78         80
75 BEUREY Christiane D 5B R01 1490 720 53 770 84         78
76 GERBET Nicole V 5D R02 1489 683 75 806 76         76
77 BONJOUR Dominique S 5A R02 1474 581 106 893 34         74
78 CORTOT Monique D 5A R11 1473 721 49 752 91         72
79 PAULIN Véronique S 5B R02 1472 641 89 831 56         70
80 COMTET Alain S 5B R02 1471 645 88 826 61         68
81 PERROT Claude D 5C R02 1461 623 95 838 53         66
82 MIRBEY Eveline V 5B R20 1456 721 49 735 98         64
83 GIROD Alain S 5D R06 1453 634 93 819 65         62
84 MUSIELAK Andrée V 6A R20 1451 662 84 789 81         60
85 MONIN Jeanine D 5D R05 1450 682 76 768 85         58
86 HUSMANN Yolande V 5B R11 1437 680 78 757 88         56
87 VENNE Denise V 5D R11 1432 614 97 818 67         54
88 SPRINGAUX Michel D 5B R01 1426 613 98 813 70         52
89 CLERGET Geneviève D 5C R02 1425 664 82 761 86         50
89 STAMCAR Chantal S 5D R05 1425 684 72 741 96         50
91 KEROMEN Yves D 4D R03 1411 657 85 754 89         46
92 DUBUIS Maryse V 6B R11 1400 610 100 790 80         44
93 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1388 636 92 752 91         42
94 MINARY Hélène D 5B R06 1384 672 80 712 101         40
95 SOULARD Nicole D 5C R11 1381 666 81 715 99         38
96 AUBRY Eliette B 6A R09 1369 664 82 705 103         36
97 BEUREY Michel D 5D R01 1353 613 98 740 97         34
98 LAURENCE Monique V 5D R06 1350 640 90 710 102         32
99 BRICHE Dominique S 5D R09 1346 559 108 787 82         30
100 FLEUROT Michel D 5D R02 1335 622 96 713 100         28
101 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1333 587 103 746 94         26
102 DOUGUEDROIT Suzanne V 5D R04 1332 582 105 750 93         24
103 FEDERICI Christiane D 5D R11 1322 631 94 691 104         22
104 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1317 657 85 660 108         20
105 SAULE Simone V 6C R19 1274 594 102 680 106         18
106 DAVID Andrée D 6C R11 1249 572 107 677 107         16
107 GIROD Colette D 6C R11 1245 431 112 814 69         14
108 DHIVERS Thérèse V 6B R11 1233 599 101 634 111         12
109 KEROMEN Janine D 5C R03 1221 586 104 635 110         10
110 VILLET Josette D 6B R02 1185 530 109 655 109         8
111 MAIZIER Béatrice S 6C R09 1177 489 111 688 105         6
112 THENET Bernadette   7 R09 1103 495 110 608 112         4
113 LAGORSE Denise V 6D R11 691 314 113 377 113         2