Championnat du Doubs

Dimanche 7 octobre 2012

86 joueurs : 3 N1, 3 N2, 14 N3, 23 N4, 26 N5, 14 N6, 3 N7

Poids par série: PS1=6 PS2=6 PS3=20

Top = 2016 - M = 172

PLACE NOM Prénom CAT SERIE CLUB CUMUL SCP1 CLP1 SCP2 CLP2 %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PTS
1

BARTIER Frédéric

Champion du Doubs

S 1B R03 1959 1032 1 927 4 100,00 100,00 100,00 43 172
2 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 1928 1009 3 919 6 66,67 100,00 100,00 42 170
3 BERNIER Pascal S 1A R12 1923 948 12 975 1 33,33 100,00 100,00 41 168
4 POTEMSKI Marc S 1B A01 1893 1023 2 870 8   100,00 100,00 40 166
5 VALLET Christiane V 3A C02 1881 942 16 939 2   66,67 100,00 39 164
6 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2A R03 1855 940 18 915 7   33,33 100,00 38 162
6 ALBINI Anne S 2B R12 1855 929 21 926 5   33,33 100,00 38 162
8 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3B R02 1793 860 44 933 3     92,86 36 158
9 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1769 944 13 825 13     85,71 35 156
10 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1765 960 9 805 17     78,57 34 154
11 GIRARD Louisette V 3B R03 1763 943 15 820 14     71,43 33 152
12 LEVY Benjamin S 3A R03 1741 903 27 838 10     64,29 32 150
12 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1741 962 8 779 22     64,29 32 150
12 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 1741 977 5 764 24     64,29 32 150
15 DUBREUIL Ghislain S 3A R12 1731 989 4 742 32     42,86 29 144
16 TRIBUT Anne S 3A R04 1728 915 24 813 15     35,71 28 142
17 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 1725 895 31 830 12     28,57 27 140
18 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 1713 912 25 801 19     21,43 26 138
19 BADER Colette D 4C R03 1712 875 37 837 11     14,29 25 136
20 GENDRE Bernard V 3A R02 1706 973 6 733 37     7,14 24 134
21 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1701 897 29 804 18       23 132
22 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1699 848 47 851 9       22 130
23 CLAD Martine S 4C R03 1698 934 19 764 24       21 128
24 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 4D R16 1696 963 7 733 37       20 126
25 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5A R03 1686 941 17 745 31       19 124
26 GIRARD Anny S 4D R03 1679 924 23 755 26       18 122
27 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 1671 952 10 719 43       17 120
28 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1662 944 13 718 45       16 118
28 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1662 863 42 799 20       16 118
30 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1661 931 20 730 39       14 114
31 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1660 854 46 806 16       13 112
32 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1656 928 22 728 40       12 110
33 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 1647 952 10 695 55       11 108
34 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 1632 877 36 755 26       10 106
35 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1626 890 33 736 33       9 104
36 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1622 904 26 718 45       8 102
37 AUBRY Antonin B 5B R09 1620 884 35 736 33       7 100
38 VARENNE Jeanne D 4C R02 1609 873 40 736 33       6 98
39 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4B R03 1608 812 63 796 21       5 96
40 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1601 834 50 767 23       4 94
41 MAITRE Colette V 4C R04 1600 896 30 704 50       3 92
42 AUBRY Christine S 4C R09 1596 841 49 755 26       2 90
43 DORNIER Noël V 5A R16 1592 874 39 718 45       1 88
44 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1591 869 41 722 41         86
45 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 1586 875 37 711 48         84
46 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1576 886 34 690 57         82
46 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1576 826 55 750 29         82
48 GANNE Nadine S 5C R03 1553 818 59 735 36         78
49 DOLE Christiane S 6A R12 1539 845 48 694 56         76
50 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 1538 816 61 722 41         74
51 CERF Raymond V 5B R15 1537 834 50 703 51         72
51 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5B R08 1537 894 32 643 67         72
53 LECLERC Lilian B 6A RS08 1534 787 68 747 30         68
54 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 1533 814 62 719 43         66
55 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1528 863 42 665 63         64
56 EMERY Joëlle V 4C R02 1522 856 45 666 61         62
57 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1520 820 57 700 53         60
58 HUSMANN Yolande V 5B R11 1501 798 66 703 51         58
59 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5A R06 1479 902 28 577 75         56
59 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1479 798 66 681 58         56
61 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1478 770 70 708 49         52
61 MARESCOT Françoise S 6A R12 1478 812 63 666 61         52
63 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1476 830 53 646 65         48
64 BERGER Martine V 6A R10 1466 821 56 645 66         46
65 CHIODI Odette D 5B R06 1459 829 54 630 70         44
65 MIRBEY Eveline V 5B R20 1459 781 69 678 59         44
67 BRUN Colette D 5B R06 1442 745 75 697 54         40
67 GIROD Alain S 5D R06 1442 811 65 631 69         40
69 CATTET Madeleine V 5C R06 1433 756 72 677 60         36
70 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5C R10 1429 818 59 611 71         34
71 SIRON Christine S 6D R19 1393 819 58 574 77         32
72 MOTTET Claudine V 5C R08 1391 756 72 635 68         30
73 AUBRY Eliette B 6A R09 1359 752 74 607 72         28
74 CORTOT Monique D 5A R11 1346 832 52 514 81         26
75 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6A R12 1333 740 76 593 73         24
76 PERREZ Geneviève V 6A R12 1332 757 71 575 76         22
77 ALBINI Virginie J 6A R12 1315 661 80 654 64         20
78 KASPER Josiane V 5D R12 1250 676 78 574 77         18
79 DUBREUIL Marine C 6C R12 1246 673 79 573 79         16
80 LOUVRIER Eric C 6B RS08 1180 622 81 558 80         14
81 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1162 687 77 475 82         12
82 LOUVRIER Quentin P 6B RS28 1122 536 82 586 74         10
83 GRANDVUILLEMIN Louise C 7 R19 869 413 85 456 83         8
84 VERGUET Louise B 6D RS30 866 473 83 393 84         6
85 JEANNEROD Léa   7 RJ19 770 429 84 341 85         4
86 ALBINI Nicolas P 7 R12 661 347 86 314 86         2