TRAP du Comité 2

samedi 14 avril 2012

113 joueurs : 0 N1, 3 N2, 7 N3, 27 N4, 46 N5, 26 N6, 4 N7

Top = 2048 - M = 170

Pce Joueur Cat Série Club Cumul SCP1 CLP1 SCP2 CLP2 PC
1 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 1930 889 1 1041 1 170
2 LEPIN André V 2B R05 1875 845 6 1030 2 169
3 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 1838 844 7 994 4 167
4 CHEVENEMENT Monique V 4A R06 1834 842 8 992 6 166
5 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1825 832 10 993 5 164
6 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1818 873 3 945 15 163
6 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 1818 876 2 942 16 163
8 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1812 792 25 1020 3 160
9 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1799 826 12 973 9 158
10 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 1793 811 18 982 7 157
11 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 1784 818 15 966 10 155
12 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1776 827 11 949 12 154
13 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 1770 823 13 947 14 152
14 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 1766 818 15 948 13 151
15 REUS Monique V 3B R04 1751 801 21 950 11 149
16 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1740 810 19 930 18 148
17 TREHOUT Solange D 4B R04 1733 756 43 977 8 146
18 BELLENEY Monique S 3B R03 1722 791 27 931 17 145
19 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1687 793 24 894 26 143
20 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 1686 795 22 891 28 142
21 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1685 788 29 897 24 140
21 DORNIER Noël V 5B R16 1685 794 23 891 28 140
23 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1678 774 36 904 21 137
24 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 1675 749 46 926 19 136
24 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 1675 768 39 907 20 136
26 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5D R05 1665 834 9 831 49 133
27 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 1662 848 5 814 57 131
28 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 1661 810 19 851 39 130
29 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R15 1660 770 38 890 30 128
30 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1659 812 17 847 43 127
31 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 1656 758 42 898 23 125
32 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4A R02 1650 750 45 900 22 124
33 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1637 820 14 817 56 122
33 POCHON Jean-Louis D 5B R04 1637 853 4 784 74 122
35 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1635 784 31 851 39 119
36 BONJOUR Dominique S 5D R02 1628 744 48 884 32 118
37 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1626 760 40 866 35 116
38 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 1623 775 34 848 42 115
39 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1621 749 46 872 33 113
40 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1614 724 59 890 30 112
40 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 1614 775 34 839 46 112
42 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1612 743 49 869 34 109
43 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5B R01 1604 776 32 828 51 107
44 AUBRY Christine S 4C R09 1602 792 25 810 61 106
45 DUMON Colette V 5C R04 1595 789 28 806 64 104
46 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5C R08 1575 680 80 895 25 103
46 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 1575 720 61 855 38 103
48 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 1572 680 80 892 27 100
49 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1571 785 30 786 72 98
50 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 1569 751 44 818 55 97
51 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1564 771 37 793 68 95
52 CRANCE Christine V 5D R05 1544 703 66 841 45 94
53 HENRIOT Josiane S 6D R04 1543 736 55 807 63 92
54 GODET Marcel D 5C R02 1541 718 62 823 54 91
55 KASPER Josiane V 6A R12 1539 682 78 857 37 89
56 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1537 738 53 799 67 88
57 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 1530 670 88 860 36 86
58 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 1527 692 72 835 48 85
59 BADER Colette D 4C R03 1524 695 69 829 50 83
60 LOUVOT Carole S 5D R01 1518 680 80 838 47 82
61 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1515 733 56 782 76 80
62 GANNE Nadine S 7 R03 1511 702 67 809 62 79
63 GERBET Nicole V 5D R02 1509 722 60 787 71 77
64 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 5A R16 1507 776 32 731 92 76
65 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 6A R04 1499 741 50 758 79 74
66 DOLE Christiane S 6B R12 1497 671 85 826 52 73
67 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1496 695 69 801 65 71
68 MOULY Jeanine V 6B R01 1492 678 83 814 57 70
69 HERMELIN Colette S 6D R04 1485 661 94 824 53 68
69 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1485 738 53 747 83 68
71 CHIODI Odette D 5B R06 1484 671 85 813 59 65
72 DUVERNAY Lucette D 4D R02 1483 636 99 847 43 64
73 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1478 739 51 739 87 62
74 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 1473 624 100 849 41 61
75 BRUN Colette D 5C R06 1470 729 58 741 85 59
76 PERROT Claude D 5C R02 1468 760 40 708 96 58
76 FRANCOIS René V 5D R10 1468 682 78 786 72 58
78 HENRIOT Jacques V 6C R04 1467 678 83 789 70 55
79 PLOTTEY Monique V 6A R01 1466 665 91 801 65 53
80 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1459 689 73 770 78 52
81 BEUREY Christiane D 5C R01 1454 732 57 722 94 50
82 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 6A R19 1445 689 73 756 81 49
83 BRICHE Dominique S 6A R09 1443 659 95 784 74 47
84 MAGE Mireille V 5D R11 1442 714 63 728 93 46
85 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1440 707 65 733 89 44
86 SOULARD Nicole D 5D R11 1431 639 98 792 69 43
87 CATTET Madeleine V 5D R06 1426 685 76 741 85 41
87 MIAVRIL Jocelyne V 7 R14 1426 694 71 732 91 41
89 MEZONNET Yolande V 6D R14 1425 739 51 686 100 38
90 MOTTET Claudine V 5C R08 1422 689 73 733 89 37
91 MARESCOT Françoise S 6C R12 1414 665 91 749 82 35
92 CORTOT François D 5C R11 1408 650 96 758 79 34
93 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline V 5C R15 1395 583 107 812 60 32
94 BERGER Martine V 6B R10 1394 616 103 778 77 31
95 STOEFFLER Marie V 6C R14 1391 669 90 722 94 29
96 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1386 642 97 744 84 28
97 VINCENT Daniel V 6C R02 1380 700 68 680 101 26
98 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1369 670 88 699 97 25
99 RISSE Michèle S 6D R04 1358 623 102 735 88 23
100 PERREZ Geneviève V 6C R12 1345 708 64 637 106 22
101 FAIVRE Jacqueline V 5D R06 1322 683 77 639 105 20
102 MULLIEZ Charline S 6B R03 1316 624 100 692 99 19
103 ALBINI Virginie C 6C R12 1304 671 85 633 107 17
104 TURMEL Jean-Baptiste J 7 R15 1285 616 103 669 102 16
105 AUBRY Eliette P 6C R09 1284 664 93 620 108 14
106 BEAUQUIER Nicole D 6B R01 1267 574 108 693 98 13
107 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1259 610 105 649 103 11
108 LECLERC Lilian B 6D RS08 1242 594 106 648 104 10
109 LOUVRIER Quentin P 6D RS28 1134 572 110 562 111 8
110 BINETRUY Monique V 6A R08 1108 574 108 534 112 7
111 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 1092 497 112 595 109 5
112 CUBY Marie-Rose V 6D R19 1072 507 111 565 110 4
113 LLORET Marie-Denise V 7 R10 799 419 113 380 113 2