TRAP du Comité 1

samedi 17 décembre 2011

152 joueurs : 1 N1, 3 N2, 9 N3, 39 N4, 61 N5, 36 N6,  3 N7

top : 1839 - M : 228

Pce Joueur Cat Série Club Cumul SCP1 CLP1 SCP2 CLP2 PC
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 1802 810 1 992 1 228
2 ROY Mickaël C 4D R03 1751 785 2 966 3 226
3 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 1663 771 5 892 5 225
4 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 1654 683 28 971 2 223
5 JACQUOT Claude D 4A R02 1644 775 4 869 8 222
6 EMERY Joëlle V 4B R02 1630 692 20 938 4 220
7 CATHERINE Laurent S 2B R14 1601 753 7 848 13 219
8 LEVY Benjamin S 4A R03 1592 744 8 848 13 217
9 COMTE Christophe S 3B R01 1588 780 3 808 29 216
10 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 1573 699 18 874 7 214
11 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 1571 707 15 864 9 213
12 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 1569 758 6 811 27 211
13 LEPIN Jacqueline V 3A R05 1548 709 13 839 17 210
14 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 1540 728 10 812 26 208
14 TREHOUT Solange D 4B R04 1540 693 19 847 15 208
16 ORTELLI Marianne V 5B R06 1523 666 41 857 11 205
17 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 1512 631 68 881 6 204
17 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 1512 683 28 829 20 204
19 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 1503 675 35 828 21 201
20 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 1496 644 58 852 12 199
21 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 1493 718 11 775 43 198
22 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 1479 643 60 836 19 196
23 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 1473 691 21 782 39 195
24 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 1472 679 32 793 34 193
24 GORCE Jacqueline S 4C R04 1472 661 45 811 27 193
26 JORAND Andrée D 5B R01 1470 735 9 735 62 190
27 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 1468 622 74 846 16 189
28 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 1467 644 58 823 23 187
29 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 1458 666 41 792 35 186
30 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 1453 639 61 814 24 184
30 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 1453 668 40 785 38 184
32 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 1450 658 49 792 35 181
33 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 1449 686 26 763 50 180
34 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 1448 682 30 766 49 178
35 ZATTI Patrick S 4C R17 1439 680 31 759 51 177
36 AUBRY Christine S 4C R09 1436 622 74 814 24 175
37 BERGIER Marie-Ange D 5B R06 1432 632 65 800 31 174
37 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 1432 710 12 722 73 174
39 LOCATELLI Danielle S 6A R04 1430 688 22 742 58 171
40 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 1428 652 53 776 42 169
41 MORIN Marie-Claire V 4A R14 1425 688 22 737 59 168
42 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 1423 670 39 753 55 166
43 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine V 5A R03 1421 687 25 734 65 165
44 POCHON Jean-Louis D 5B R04 1419 704 16 715 85 163
45 CHEVENEMENT Monique V 4A R06 1412 709 13 703 93 162
46 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 1411 686 26 725 72 160
47 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 1410 675 35 735 62 159
48 EHRHARD Martine S 4D R04 1409 636 62 773 44 157
49 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise V 5C R08 1408 549 124 859 10 156
50 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 1405 678 33 727 71 154
51 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R10 1404 656 52 748 57 153
52 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 1403 648 56 755 53 151
53 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 1402 613 80 789 37 150
54 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5D R05 1399 627 70 772 46 148
55 BOURGEOIS Michel S 6A R14 1397 558 118 839 17 147
56 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 1394 665 43 729 69 145
57 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 1392 688 22 704 92 144
57 KEROMEN Janine D 5B R03 1392 621 77 771 47 144
59 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 1391 623 73 768 48 141
60 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 1389 658 49 731 68 139
60 PICHON Chantal V 6B R06 1389 634 63 755 53 139
62 BADER Colette D 4C R03 1387 672 38 715 85 136
63 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5B R06 1384 678 33 706 90 135
64 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 1377 600 89 777 41 133
64 FREYBURGER Marcelle V 6B R17 1377 649 55 728 70 133
66 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 6A R19 1375 602 87 773 44 130
67 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 1374 625 72 749 56 129
68 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 1372 652 53 720 75 127
69 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 1371 674 37 697 97 126
70 BERGER Martine V 6B R10 1370 702 17 668 113 124
71 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 1369 543 129 826 22 123
71 CRANCE Christine V 5D R05 1369 611 82 758 52 123
73 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 1366 632 65 734 65 120
74 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5B R01 1362 627 70 735 62 118
75 BEUREY Christiane D 5C R01 1350 572 109 778 40 117
76 LOUVOT Carole S 5D R01 1341 545 127 796 32 115
77 AUBRY Antonin B 5D R09 1338 663 44 675 108 114
78 GROSCLAUDE Liliane V 4C R10 1337 603 86 734 65 112
79 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 1335 660 46 675 108 111
80 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 1334 618 78 716 81 109
81 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 1333 617 79 716 81 108
82 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5C R15 1332 537 131 795 33 106
83 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 1331 610 83 721 74 105
84 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 1330 647 57 683 103 103
84 DOLCI Mireille V 6C R05 1330 657 51 673 111 103
86 MOULY Jeanine V 6B R01 1328 632 65 696 98 100
87 MARESCOT Françoise S 6C R12 1325 609 85 716 81 99
88 FRANCOIS René V 5D R10 1314 597 90 717 77 97
89 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 1311 594 92 717 77 96
90 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 1310 594 92 716 81 94
91 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 1309 613 80 696 98 93
92 GANNE Nadine S 7 R03 1306 569 110 737 59 91
93 PAULIN Véronique S 5B R02 1302 585 102 717 77 90
94 RICHARD Lucienne D 5B R11 1301 622 74 679 106 88
94 GIROD Alain S 6D R06 1301 659 48 642 125 88
96 MONIN Jeanine D 6A R05 1297 630 69 667 114 85
97 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 1295 578 105 717 77 84
98 MACCHIONI Janine D 5B R02 1288 485 148 803 30 82
99 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 1282 601 88 681 105 81
100 MOUREAU Denise V 5D R04 1281 587 100 694 100 79
101 SOULARD Nicole D 5D R11 1278 588 98 690 102 78
102 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 1277 567 113 710 87 76
103 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 1276 569 110 707 89 75
104 DONZE Jacqueline D 4D R10 1274 556 120 718 76 73
105 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 1272 578 105 694 100 72
106 PERROT Claude D 5C R02 1263 553 122 710 87 70
107 FEDERICI Christiane D 6A R11 1258 558 118 700 95 69
108 DOLE Christiane S 6B R12 1257 552 123 705 91 67
109 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 1256 597 90 659 115 66
110 BERNASCONI Brigitte V 5D R06 1248 565 115 683 103 64
111 SAULE Simone V 6D R19 1244 589 97 655 116 63
112 AUBRY Bernard S 4D R09 1239 593 95 646 122 61
113 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 1234 533 133 701 94 60
113 MAGE Mireille V 5D R11 1234 633 64 601 134 60
115 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 1233 660 46 573 139 57
116 COMTET Alain S 5C R02 1232 588 98 644 123 55
117 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 1231 576 107 655 116 54
118 GERBET Nicole V 5D R02 1230 556 120 674 110 52
119 STOCKER Michèle V 6A R01 1221 566 114 655 116 51
120 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 1217 594 92 623 129 49
121 BLANC Dominique V 6D R09 1212 512 142 700 95 48
122 CATTET Madeleine V 5D R06 1211 568 112 643 124 46
123 MINARY Hélène D 5C R19 1210 586 101 624 128 45
123 MERLE Evelyne S 6D R01 1210 533 133 677 107 45
125 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 6A R04 1203 561 117 642 125 42
125 AUBRY Eliette P 6C R09 1203 532 135 671 112 42
127 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 1198 547 125 651 119 39
128 CERF Raymond V 5B R15 1192 584 103 608 132 37
129 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 1187 536 132 651 119 36
129 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5C R10 1187 610 83 577 138 36
131 VERONESE Bernadette V 6A R10 1184 592 96 592 137 33
132 POCHON Yvette D 5C R04 1178 574 108 604 133 31
133 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 1167 525 139 642 125 30
134 MOUROT Nicole D 6A R14 1162 547 125 615 131 28
135 LOUVRIER Eric B 6D RS08 1160 564 116 596 135 27
136 MALCUIT Pascal S 7 R17 1157 509 143 648 121 25
137 JACQUES Marcelle D 6A R02 1145 583 104 562 143 24
138 PERREZ Geneviève V 6C R12 1140 403 152 737 59 22
139 CORTOT François D 5C R11 1123 529 137 594 136 21
140 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques V 6D R19 1122 502 146 620 130 19
141 EMEL Janine V 6C R08 1102 544 128 558 144 18
142 LECLERC Lilian B 6D RS08 1097 531 136 566 142 16
143 CHRIST Pierrette D 6D R10 1084 527 138 557 145 15
144 PASTEUR Joël S 6D R19 1075 538 130 537 147 13
144 LOUVRIER Quentin P 6D RS28 1075 506 144 569 141 13
146 BINETRUY Monique V 6D R08 1067 523 140 544 146 10
147 ECOFFEY Michèle V 6C R17 1048 476 149 572 140 9
148 STALDER Germaine D 6C R17 1006 505 145 501 148 7
149 VUILLEMOT Colette D 6D R01 987 520 141 467 149 6
150 MOUGIN Marie B 6C RS05 958 499 147 459 150 4
151 BOURGEOIS Valentin C 7 R14 868 412 151 456 151 3
152 FLEURY Paul D 6D R17 856 449 150 407 152 1