TH3 Villers-le-Lac

dimanche 10 juin 2012

55 joueurs :  2 N1, 2 N2, 5 N3, 17 N4, 23 N5, 5 N6, 1 N7

Poids par série : PS1 = 4 PS2 = 4 PS3 = 10 PS4 = 34

Top = 2887 - M = 110

Pce Joueur Cat Série Club Fédé Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 FR 2795 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 110
2 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 FR 2794 50,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 108
3 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 FR 2760   100,00 100,00 100,00 106
4 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 FR 2751   50,00 100,00 100,00 104
5 RUHOFF Yves S 3B R17 FR 2733     100,00 100,00 102
6 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 2688     80,00 100,00 100
7 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 FR 2675     60,00 100,00 98
8 GENDRE Bernard V 3B R02 FR 2672     40,00 100,00 96
9 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 FR 2639     20,00 100,00 94
10 AUBRY Michel D 4A R06 FR 2622       100,00 92
11 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 FR 2620       94,12 90
12 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 FR 2576       88,24 88
13 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 FR 2572       82,35 86
14 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 FR 2571       76,47 84
15 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 FR 2566       70,59 82
16 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 FR 2565       64,71 80
17 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 FR 2540       58,82 78
18 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 FR 2535       52,94 76
19 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 FR 2506       47,06 74
20 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 FR 2497       41,18 72
21 MATTHEY Marcel D 4C CDF CH 2494       35,29 70
22 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 FR 2489       29,41 68
23 CLEMENT Colette D 4C CDF CH 2486       23,53 66
24 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 FR 2481       17,65 64
25 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 FR 2452       11,76 62
26 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 FR 2448       5,88 60
26 EHRHARD Martine S 4D R04 FR 2448       5,88 60
28 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 FR 2444         56
29 LOUVOT Carole S 5D R01 FR 2435         54
30 BURRI Diane-France S 5B CRO CH 2426         52
31 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4A R02 FR 2400         50
32 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5B R06 FR 2395         48
33 BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Christiane V 5A R06 FR 2330         46
34 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 2328         44
35 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 FR 2319         42
36 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 FR 2287         40
37 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 FR 2283         38
38 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5C R15 FR 2265         36
39 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 6A R19 FR 2257         34
40 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 2240         32
41 MATTHEY Betty D 5B CDF CH 2225         30
42 UEBERSAX Yvette D 5A BOU CH 2212         28
42 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 FR 2212         28
44 RUHOFF Lucas B 6B RS05 FR 2204         24
44 GANNE Nadine S 7 R03 FR 2204         24
46 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 FR 2202         20
47 CATTET Madeleine V 5D R06 FR 2184         18
48 KREBSER Margrit V 5C CDF CH 2176         16
49 MESSEY Fabienne V 5C CRO CH 2138         14
50 FATTON Odette D 5A CRO CH 2128         12
50 MINARY Hélène D 5C R19 FR 2128         12
52 LAURENCE Monique V 5D R19 FR 1989         8
53 BERGER Martine V 6B R10 FR 1983         6
54 KASPER Josiane V 6A R12 FR 1907         4
55 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 FR 1824         2