Tournoi de Valentigney en Parties Originales

dimanche 22 juillet 2012

59 joueurs : 2 N1, 2 N2, 6 N3, 27 N4, 15 N5, 5 N6, 2 N7

Top = 3673 - M = 118

Pce Joueur Cat Série Club Cumul %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 3457 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 118
2 POTEMSKI Marc S 1B A01 3410 50,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 116
3 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 3376   100,00 100,00 100,00 114
4 GUEUTAL Anthony E 3A R10 3260   50,00 100,00 100,00 112
5 APTER Evelyne S 3B A03 3239     100,00 100,00 110
6 GENDRE Bernard V 3B R02 3219     83,33 100,00 108
7 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 3166     66,67 100,00 106
8 RUHLMANN Edith V 4A A03 3164     50,00 100,00 104
9 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 3155     33,33 100,00 102
10 LEY Simone V 4A A01 3146     16,67 100,00 100
11 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 3125       100,00 98
12 MAUTTER Marie-Christine S 4A A03 3123       96,30 96
13 RIFF Bernadette S 4A A03 3107       92,59 94
14 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 3105       88,89 92
15 CAILLAU Danièle V 4C A03 3099       85,19 90
16 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 3091       81,48 88
17 ARIZZI Agnès S 4D R03 3076       77,78 86
18 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 3070       74,07 84
19 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 3052       70,37 82
20 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 3051       66,67 80
21 BADER Colette D 4C R03 3033       62,96 78
22 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 3026       59,26 76
23 MILFORT Marcelle S 4D A11 3016       55,56 74
24 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 3001       51,85 72
25 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 2987       48,15 70
26 COMTE Christophe S 3B R01 2986       44,44 68
27 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 2974       40,74 66
28 LARRIERE Murielle S 4A R10 2968       37,04 64
29 PETIT Fabrice S 4A K17 2967       33,33 62
30 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 2964       29,63 60
31 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 2953       25,93 58
32 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 2936       22,22 56
33 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 2923       18,52 54
34 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 2904       14,81 52
35 PONTIER Mireille D 4C A01 2845       11,11 50
36 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 2826       7,41 48
37 MASSIN Francine V 5A E08 2820       3,70 46
38 SCHMID Yolande D 4C A01 2812         44
39 GROSSIR Fabrice S 5B K09 2808         42
40 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 2799         40
41 PETITDEMANGE Elfriede V 5A A01 2722         38
42 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 2708         36
43 JONCKEERE Hélène S 7 R17 2689         34
44 LECONTE François S 6A A01 2674         32
45 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5C R14 2658         30
46 LECONTE Corinne S 4D A01 2625         28
47 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5D R05 2617         26
48 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5C R10 2564         24
49 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 2540         22
50 MARESCOT Françoise S 6C R12 2504         20
51 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 2488         18
52 MOUROUX Jeanne V 5B R10 2465         16
53 KOPP Marie-Laure B 6D A03 2320         14
54 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 2307         12
55 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 2271         10
56 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 2261         8
57 BERGER Martine V 6B R10 2255         6
58 PERREZ Geneviève V 6C R12 2161         4
59 WALCH Fabienne S 7 A11 1889         2