TH3 Réchésy

dimanche 29 avril 2012

71 joueurs : 0 N1, 2 N2, 10 N3, 28 N4, 15 N5, 13 N6, 3 N7

Poids par série :  PS1 = 0 PS2 = 4 PS3 = 20 PS4 = 40

Top = 2530 - M = 142

Pce Joueur Cat Série Club Fédé Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse S 3A A14 FR 2381   100.00 100.00 100.00 142
2 GENDRE Bernard V 3B R02 FR 2351   50.00 100.00 100.00 140
3 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 FR 2341     100.00 100.00 138
4 LEY Simone V 4A A01 FR 2337     90.00 100.00 136
5 APTER Evelyne S 3B A03 FR 2331     80.00 100.00 134
6 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 FR 2322     70.00 100.00 132
7 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 FR 2313     60.00 100.00 130
8 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 FR 2310     50.00 100.00 128
9 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 FR 2297     40.00 100.00 126
10 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 FR 2294     30.00 100.00 124
11 CITHERLET Yvan S 4A BAS CH 2276     20.00 100.00 122
11 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 FR 2276     20.00 100.00 122
13 PETIT Fabrice S 4A K17 FR 2269       100.00 118
14 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 FR 2267       96.43 116
15 GUEUTAL Anthony E 3A R10 FR 2259       92.86 114
15 HIRTH Christiane S 4A A06 FR 2259       92.86 114
17 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 FR 2253       85.71 110
18 MAUTTER Marie-Christine S 4A A03 FR 2250       82.14 108
19 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 FR 2245       78.57 106
20 CUNY Nadine S 4B A01 FR 2235       75.00 104
21 RUEFF Rémy S 3B A06 FR 2233       71.43 102
22 RUHLMANN Edith V 4A A03 FR 2221       67.86 100
23 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 FR 2217       64.29 98
24 PONTIER Mireille D 4C A01 FR 2209       60.71 96
25 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 FR 2202       57.14 94
26 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 FR 2201       53.57 92
27 CAILLAU Danièle V 4C A03 FR 2194       50.00 90
28 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 FR 2187       46.43 88
29 DORNIER Noël V 5B R16 FR 2184       42.86 86
30 BADER Colette D 4C R03 FR 2183       39.29 84
31 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 FR 2182       35.71 82
32 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 FR 2170       32.14 80
33 WINTERMANTEL Esther V 4B A01 FR 2163       28.57 78
34 LECONTE Corinne S 4D A01 FR 2147       25.00 76
35 MEYER-LEBRUN Anne D 3B A03 FR 2140       21.43 74
36 FAVRE Valérie S 4A R05 FR 2121       17.86 72
36 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 5A R16 FR 2121       17.86 72
38 SCHMID Yolande D 4C A01 FR 2115       10.71 68
39 MILFORT Marcelle S 4D A11 FR 2113       7.14 66
40 FENDELEUR Mireille V 4D R14 FR 2101       3.57 64
41 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 FR 2073         62
41 KNOEPFLIN Yvette V 5C R14 FR 2073         62
43 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 FR 2067         58
44 BOURGEOIS Michel S 6A R14 FR 2053         56
45 ARNOLD Françoise V 4D A03 FR 2047         54
46 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5D R05 FR 2041         52
47 WINKELMANN Cécile V 4D BAS CH 2029         50
48 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 FR 2028         48
49 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 FR 2003         46
50 SAUSSOT Marcelle D 5C R14 FR 1989         44
51 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 FR 1988         42
52 CROZES Annie V 6D A03 FR 1979         40
53 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 6B R17 FR 1969         38
54 PETITDEMANGE Elfriede V 5A A01 FR 1957         36
55 FREYBURGER Marcelle V 6B R17 FR 1947         34
56 MONIN Jeanine D 6A R05 FR 1938         32
57 BONJOUR Dominique S 5D R02 FR 1917         30
58 HUMAIR Jeannine V 5C R10 FR 1891         28
59 LECONTE François S 6A A01 FR 1850         26
60 ECOFFEY Michèle V 6C R17 FR 1838         24
61 NEGRI Isabelle S 6A BAS CH 1790         22
62 BOISGUERIN Francine V 6D A14 FR 1783         20
63 RUHOFF Lucas B 6B RS05 FR 1777         18
64 GUILLEMAIN Chantal S 6A A11 FR 1759         16
65 WETTERER Geneviève S 6B A01 FR 1758         14
66 WAWRZYNIAK Sabine S 5D A03 FR 1749         12
67 FLEURY Paul D 6D R17 FR 1669         10
68 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 FR 1625         8
69 FRETE Martine S 7 A11 FR 1603         6
70 WALCH Fabienne S 7 A11 FR 1484         4
71 BOURGEOIS Valentin C 7 R14 FR 1459         2