TH3 Pontarlier

dimanche 22 avril 2012

105 joueurs : 2 N1, 6 N2, 16 N3, 28 N4, 41 N5, 7 N6, 5 N7

Poids par série : PS1 = 4 PS2 = 12 PS3 = 20 PS4 = 40

Top = 2839 - M = 210

Pce Joueur Cat Série Club Fédé Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 FR 2773 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 210
2 STRUBI Alexandre S 1A TEN CH 2748 50.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 208
3 YACOUBIAN Garen S 2B F05 FR 2678   100.00 100.00 100.00 206
4 CARREL Alexandre S 2A YVE CH 2655   83.33 100.00 100.00 204
5 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 FR 2612   66.67 100.00 100.00 202
6 COMTE Christophe S 3B R01 FR 2596   50.00 100.00 100.00 200
7 JEANNERET Patrice S 2A ARF CH 2591   33.33 100.00 100.00 198
8 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 FR 2583   16.67 100.00 100.00 196
9 GUEUTAL Anthony E 3A R10 FR 2575     100.00 100.00 194
10 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 FR 2551     93.75 100.00 192
10 REUS Monique V 3B R04 FR 2551     93.75 100.00 192
12 BAYS Christine S 3B FRI CH 2545     81.25 100.00 188
12 THARIN Claude V 2A CRO CH 2545     81.25 100.00 188
14 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 FR 2543     68.75 100.00 184
14 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 FR 2543     68.75 100.00 184
16 PECLARD Jaqueline V 4A CRO CH 2541     56.25 100.00 180
17 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3A R02 FR 2538     50.00 100.00 178
18 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 FR 2533     43.75 100.00 176
19 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 FR 2519     37.50 100.00 174
20 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 2509     31.25 100.00 172
21 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 FR 2504     25.00 100.00 170
22 VALLET Christiane V 3A C02 FR 2502     18.75 100.00 168
23 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 FR 2498     12.50 100.00 166
24 LEVY Benjamin S 4A R03 FR 2494     6.25 100.00 164
25 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 FR 2484       100.00 162
26 BETTEX Lisette V 4A CDF CH 2465       96.43 160
27 TREHOUT Solange D 4B R04 FR 2435       92.86 158
28 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 FR 2423       89.29 156
29 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 FR 2420       85.71 154
30 TISSOT Maurice V 4B CRO CH 2419       82.14 152
31 STRAHM Françoise V 4A ARF CH 2418       78.57 150
32 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 FR 2416       75.00 148
33 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 FR 2408       71.43 146
34 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 FR 2407       67.86 144
35 COUPELLE Olivier V 3B RIV CH 2392       64.29 142
36 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 FR 2374       60.71 140
37 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 FR 2368       57.14 138
38 DUPERTUIS Christa D 3B RIV CH 2366       53.57 136
39 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A R20 FR 2360       50.00 134
40 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 FR 2355       46.43 132
41 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 FR 2351       42.86 130
42 EMERY Joëlle V 4B R02 FR 2350       39.29 128
42 GIRARD Louisette V 3A R03 FR 2350       39.29 128
44 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 FR 2349       32.14 124
45 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 FR 2347       28.57 122
46 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 FR 2335       25.00 120
47 MONOD Josette V 4C YVE CH 2316       21.43 118
48 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 FR 2312       17.86 116
49 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 FR 2309       14.29 114
50 NOEL Andrée D 4A Y04 FR 2301       10.71 112
51 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 FR 2300       7.14 110
52 MILFORT Marcelle S 4D A11 FR 2294       3.57 108
53 MAGNENAT Laurence V 4B CDF CH 2276         106
54 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 FR 2263         104
55 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4A R02 FR 2255         102
56 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 FR 2250         100
57 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 FR 2241         98
58 BONJOUR Dominique S 5D R02 FR 2234         96
59 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 FR 2232         94
60 GUYOT Marcel D 5C CRO CH 2224         92
60 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 FR 2224         92
62 TISSOT Josette D 5A CDF CH 2223         88
63 CLEMENT Colette D 4C CDF CH 2217         86
64 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 FR 2215         84
65 BADER Colette D 4C R03 FR 2204         82
66 PITTET Nadine S 5C CDF CH 2194         80
67 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 2180         78
68 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 FR 2176         76
69 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A R03 FR 2174         74
70 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 FR 2164         72
71 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 FR 2163         70
71 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 6A R19 FR 2163         70
73 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 FR 2138         66
74 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 FR 2136         64
75 MIRBEY Eveline V 5C R20 FR 2126         62
76 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 FR 2117         60
77 MUSIELAK Andrée V 7 R20 FR 2108         58
78 BURRI Diane-France S 5B CRO CH 2099         56
79 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 FR 2096         54
80 STAMCAR Chantal S 6A R05 FR 2088         52
81 CORTOT François D 5C R11 FR 2075         50
81 CUPILLARD Jean-Jacques V 6D R19 FR 2075         50
83 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 FR 2056         46
84 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 FR 2052         44
85 MESSEY Fabienne V 5C CRO CH 2047         42
86 SCHEIDEGGER Jean-Pierre V 5A TEN CH 2035         40
87 FRISETTI Danielle V 5C R08 FR 2032         38
88 GANNE Nadine S 7 R03 FR 2021         36
89 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 FR 2015         34
90 BARDET Mariette D 5D YVE CH 2011         32
91 LOUVOT Carole S 5D R01 FR 2005         30
92 OGAY Mariette D 5B YVE CH 2002         28
93 BOUCTON Bernard V 5D ORV CH 2001         26
94 FATTON Odette D 5A CRO CH 1992         24
95 COTE Ghislaine V 6C R03 FR 1956         22
96 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 FR 1939         20
97 CERF Raymond V 5B R15 FR 1928         18
98 BERSET Gertrude D 5C CDF CH 1910         16
99 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 1886         14
100 LANQUETIN Christiane D 6B R03 FR 1774         12
101 LESQUEREUX Marie-Louise V 6C CDF CH 1770         10
102 KURETH Josiane S 7 CDF CH 1742         8
103 BOUCTON Huguette V 6B ORV CH 1691         6
104 GEISSBERGER Lucette V 7 TEN CH 1445         4
105 KOBEL Michelle S 7 TEN CH 938         2