Duplex Chaville / Dole

dimanche 4 mars 2012

296 joueurs : 15 N1, 31 N2, 36 N3, 89 N4, 88 N5, 30 N6, 7 N7

Poids par série : PS 1= 15 PS2 = 31 PS3 = 36 PS4 = 89

Top = 2786 - M = 592

Place Joueur Cat S Club Fédé Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 BRUYERE Marc S 1A H05 FR 2775 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 592
2 CHINCHOLLE Thierry S 1A U16 FR 2774 93,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 590
3 LOUBIERE Laurent S 1A U16 FR 2772 86,67 100,00 100,00 100,00 588
4 CARO Bernard S 1A V20 FR 2768 80,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 586
5 IMBERT Eric S 1A H05 FR 2757 73,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 584
6 DIRINGER Philippe V 1B V10 FR 2740 66,67 100,00 100,00 100,00 582
7 EPINGARD Patrick V 1A V20 FR 2727 60,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 580
8 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 FR 2722 53,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 578
9 BOUSSAERT Thierry S 1B R10 FR 2719 46,67 100,00 100,00 100,00 576
10 ROQUES Didier S 1A T03 FR 2711 40,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 574
11 MOLLARD Hervé S 1B V24 FR 2704 33,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 572
12 RUCKEBUSCH René V 2A G26 FR 2679 26,67 100,00 100,00 100,00 570
13 PIET Bernard S 2B A03 FR 2677 20,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 568
14 JACQUEMIN Rémi S 2B V36 FR 2676 13,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 566
15 BOISARD Thierry S 1B H01 FR 2675 6,67 100,00 100,00 100,00 564
16 ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B V24 FR 2672   100,00 100,00 100,00 562
17 POKA Elisée S 2B U15 FR 2671   96,77 100,00 100,00 560
18 PARVAN Nicolas S 4D V24 FR 2656   93,55 100,00 100,00 558
19 RUBINO Marc S 2A H14 FR 2654   90,32 100,00 100,00 556
20 EPINGARD Nicole V 1A V20 FR 2653   87,10 100,00 100,00 554
21 SARR Amadou S 2B C03 FR 2649   83,87 100,00 100,00 552
22 BOESPFLUG Josiane V 4A V14 FR 2634   80,65 100,00 100,00 550
23 BIRON Guy V 2A V33 FR 2632   77,42 100,00 100,00 548
24 BIANCHI Anne-Marie V 2A C03 FR 2627   74,19 100,00 100,00 546
24 DOUKHAN Guy V 2B V20 FR 2627   74,19 100,00 100,00 546
26 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 FR 2626   67,74 100,00 100,00 542
27 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B R03 FR 2617   64,52 100,00 100,00 540
28 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B V27 FR 2611   61,29 100,00 100,00 538
29 GOICHON Assia S 2A H02 FR 2609   58,06 100,00 100,00 536
30 KARLISCH Bernard S 2B H02 FR 2602   54,84 100,00 100,00 534
31 DESRAY Elisabeth S 2A R03 FR 2601   51,61 100,00 100,00 532
32 MASSON Jean-Michel V 2A H02 FR 2600   48,39 100,00 100,00 530
33 GRAFFION Pascal S 1A H02 FR 2596   45,16 100,00 100,00 528
33 ITURRALDE Jacques V 2B U16 FR 2596   45,16 100,00 100,00 528
35 JEFFREDO Claudie V 2A H05 FR 2592   38,71 100,00 100,00 524
35 GEREAU Jean-Pierre V 2A Z00 FR 2592   38,71 100,00 100,00 524
37 PETIT Pascal S 2B V07 FR 2584   32,26 100,00 100,00 520
38 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 FR 2580   29,03 100,00 100,00 518
39 CARREL Alexandre S 2A YVE CH 2577   25,81 100,00 100,00 516
39 BATTEFORT Maxime S 3B H05 FR 2577   25,81 100,00 100,00 516
41 VILAIN Isabelle V 2A V18 FR 2568   19,35 100,00 100,00 512
42 FARHI Emmanuel S 2B H24 FR 2565   16,13 100,00 100,00 510
43 TREHOUT Solange D 4B R04 FR 2564   12,90 100,00 100,00 508
44 RUHOFF Yves S 3B R17 FR 2563   9,68 100,00 100,00 506
45 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 FR 2558   6,45 100,00 100,00 504
46 ZAGAR Danielle V 3A V18 FR 2555   3,23 100,00 100,00 502
47 LUCE Rosita S 3B V36 FR 2554     100,00 100,00 500
48 RAMANDRAIVONONA Henriette V 3A H01 FR 2553     97,22 100,00 498
48 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 FR 2553     97,22 100,00 498
50 HUGOT Josyane V 3A C07 FR 2552     91,67 100,00 494
51 MARKIEWICZ Jeanne D 4A H08 FR 2547     88,89 100,00 492
52 VALLET Christiane V 3A C02 FR 2541     86,11 100,00 490
53 KERDRAON Catherine D 4A H37 FR 2540     83,33 100,00 488
54 BUHOT Hubert S 2B H28 FR 2529     80,56 100,00 486
55 SCATTON Jean-Pierre S 3A V07 FR 2528     77,78 100,00 484
56 BARTHELEMY Jean-Philippe S 2B C03 FR 2527     75,00 100,00 482
56 CLEUZIOU Olivier S 3A H14 FR 2527     75,00 100,00 482
58 LAHEURTE Pierre V 3B H02 FR 2520     69,44 100,00 478
59 LEVY Benjamin S 4A R03 FR 2511     66,67 100,00 476
60 WILL Christiane S 2B L28 FR 2506     63,89 100,00 474
61 DENARIAZ Alain S 2A H14 FR 2504     61,11 100,00 472
61 ACED Thierry S 3B H26 FR 2504     61,11 100,00 472
61 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 FR 2504     61,11 100,00 472
64 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 FR 2503     52,78 100,00 466
65 MASSIN Patrick S 2A C02 FR 2498     50,00 100,00 464
66 CHESNAIS Marie-Christine S 3A H14 FR 2496     47,22 100,00 462
67 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 FR 2486     44,44 100,00 460
68 GAUMONT André V 3A C10 FR 2483     41,67 100,00 458
68 GERARD BOUCHER Monique S 3B H05 FR 2483     41,67 100,00 458
70 NOVEMBRINI Eva V 4A H05 FR 2482     36,11 100,00 454
71 MICHEL Jean-Claude D 3B H14 FR 2480     33,33 100,00 452
72 GUEUTAL Anthony E 3A R10 FR 2479     30,56 100,00 450
72 TERREAUX Gilbert V 4B C07 FR 2479     30,56 100,00 450
74 BASUIAU Nadine S 3A V18 FR 2476     25,00 100,00 446
75 ANDAMAYE Joseph S 3A H26 FR 2474     22,22 100,00 444
76 OUAZAN Manuel D 3B H24 FR 2471     19,44 100,00 442
77 ARNAUD Solange S 2B V20 FR 2470     16,67 100,00 440
78 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 2466     13,89 100,00 438
79 COMTE Christophe S 3B R01 FR 2465     11,11 100,00 436
80 RAMBAUD Catherine V 4B H17 FR 2460     8,33 100,00 434
81 CASSIN Carole S 2B H17 FR 2455     5,56 100,00 432
81 GANE Mireille S 4D H22 FR 2455     5,56 100,00 432
83 ARDOUIN Michèle V 4B R04 FR 2447       100,00 428
84 STARKMAN Hélène D 4A H24 FR 2446       98,88 426
85 BELLENEY Monique S 3B R03 FR 2441       97,75 424
85 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H23 FR 2441       97,75 424
87 GUYOT Monique S 3A R03 FR 2433       95,51 420
88 MASCARIN Gioconde V 4D V33 FR 2430       94,38 418
89 TRINQUIER Martine V 4A H02 FR 2426       93,26 416
90 LE MARECHAL Damien S 4A H09 FR 2417       92,13 414
91 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 FR 2416       91,01 412
92 NARAT Simone S 4A H14 FR 2415       89,89 410
93 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 FR 2409       88,76 408
94 GIRARD Louisette V 3A R03 FR 2407       87,64 406
95 SERRES Thierry S 3B H02 FR 2406       86,52 404
95 DEL OLMO Nathalie S 4A F17 FR 2406       86,52 404
97 LESCOUARC'H Hélène D 4B H22 FR 2403       84,27 400
97 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 FR 2403       84,27 400
99 RAPHIN Luchano S 6D U15 FR 2399       82,02 396
100 BADER Colette D 4C R03 FR 2398       80,90 394
101 DEKKIL Jacques S 3B C02 FR 2397       79,78 392
102 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 FR 2396       78,65 390
103 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B V11 FR 2388       77,53 388
103 BLOCH Laurence S 5A H24 FR 2388       77,53 388
105 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4B V27 FR 2386       75,28 384
106 DEGUETTES Jo D 4A V11 FR 2385       74,16 382
107 BENGUIGUI Sylvie S 4D H20 FR 2382       73,03 380
108 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 FR 2378       71,91 378
109 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 FR 2377       70,79 376
110 ALBARELLI Christiane S 4B V24 FR 2370       69,66 374
110 DELESSARD Catherine V 4B V33 FR 2370       69,66 374
112 CHAMBREUIL Paule V 4A V10 FR 2369       67,42 370
112 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C R03 FR 2369       67,42 370
114 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 FR 2368       65,17 366
114 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 FR 2368       65,17 366
116 GUIGNARD Claudine V 4B V36 FR 2366       62,92 362
117 AMIOT Michel S 4A C03 FR 2364       61,80 360
118 LIEVRE Roseline S 4A V27 FR 2362       60,67 358
119 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 FR 2360       59,55 356
120 MACÉ Nicole V 4A V24 FR 2357       58,43 354
121 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 FR 2355       57,30 352
122 ROSSI Jocelyne S 4A U33 FR 2348       56,18 350
123 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève V 3B R03 FR 2345       55,06 348
124 CADAIN Philippe S 5A H08 FR 2343       53,93 346
125 ASTIER Claude V 5A V36 FR 2340       52,81 344
126 EITEL Dominique S 4C R05 FR 2339       51,69 342
127 LEVY Suzanne V 3B R03 FR 2331       50,56 340
128 LOMBARD François V 4B H15 FR 2330       49,44 338
129 GOBIN Catherine V 3B C03 FR 2329       48,31 336
130 CRUZILLAC Yvette D 4D V33 FR 2327       47,19 334
131 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc S 4C V07 FR 2322       46,07 332
131 MADONNA Jeannine D 4C H26 FR 2322       46,07 332
133 RUHLMANN Edith V 4A A03 FR 2321       43,82 328
133 BONNIN Nicole V 4B H08 FR 2321       43,82 328
135 BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse V 5A C03 FR 2320       41,57 324
136 ATALLAH Nagib V 3B H05 FR 2317       40,45 322
136 LAFONT Bernadette D 4B V19 FR 2317       40,45 322
138 FAURE Monique S 4B H08 FR 2316       38,20 318
139 BRIGAUDET Benoît V 4B R05 FR 2315       37,08 316
139 GABETTY Corinne S 4B H15 FR 2315       37,08 316
141 NGUYEN Lê Thu S 4A H05 FR 2314       34,83 312
142 PETIOT Micheline V 4B R04 FR 2311       33,71 310
143 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 FR 2308       32,58 308
144 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5B R06 FR 2306       31,46 306
145 BOURGEOIS Denise-Amélie D 4D H17 FR 2305       30,34 304
146 BRAQUET Annie S 4A U17 FR 2303       29,21 302
146 MONOD Josette V 4C YVE CH 2303       29,21 302
148 ALLAIN Daniel D 5C H25 FR 2302       26,97 298
149 MALGAT Denis V 4C U17 FR 2301       25,84 296
150 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B R03 FR 2300       24,72 294
151 SOUFFLET Roselyne S 4B H02 FR 2298       23,60 292
152 FLACHON Françoise S 5A H26 FR 2297       22,47 290
153 CLAD Martine S 5A R03 FR 2293       21,35 288
154 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 FR 2292       20,22 286
155 TCHOBROUTSKY Anne S 4A V18 FR 2290       19,10 284
155 GIRARD Anny S 5A R03 FR 2290       19,10 284
157 FERNANDEZ Marie-Henriette D 3B H14 FR 2289       16,85 280
158 CORDIER Piou V 4A H05 FR 2288       15,73 278
159 LARRIERE Murielle S 4A R10 FR 2287       14,61 276
159 BRICHANT Christophe S 4B U09 FR 2287       14,61 276
161 WEMAERE Martine V 4C H02 FR 2286       12,36 272
162 PUJOL Mireille V 4D V08 FR 2281       11,24 270
162 SART Rémy S 7 H26 FR 2281       11,24 270
164 WINCKEL Simone V 4C C25 FR 2275       8,99 266
165 FEVRE Patrick S 4A L13 FR 2273       7,87 264
166 TEILLET Brigitte S 4B R03 FR 2272       6,74 262
167 BACCHETTI Tulipe S 5B H27 FR 2270       5,62 260
168 QUIERS Odette D 5A H01 FR 2265       4,49 258
169 BITTON Laurence S 4D H17 FR 2255       3,37 256
170 GENDREY Jeannine D 4C U38 FR 2254       2,25 254
171 LAMON Daniel S 4C H09 FR 2247       1,12 252
172 VALLET Françoise V 4C C02 FR 2246         250
173 DUBOIS Sylviane V 5A M18 FR 2242         248
174 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 FR 2238         246
175 COSIER Françoise D 4C V36 FR 2235         244
175 ALAIS Jocelyne V 4C V02 FR 2235         244
175 DUPONT Pierre V 5A V07 FR 2235         244
178 MICHAUD Marie-Thérèse V 4B C03 FR 2232         238
179 DUMON Colette V 5C R04 FR 2229         236
180 MUNAN Nicole V 4D V07 FR 2228         234
181 KELLER Anny V 4C R01 FR 2217         232
181 LAUPY Sylvia S 5A V11 FR 2217         232
183 BOILLOT Paul D 4C C02 FR 2213         228
183 GROUT Jacqueline V 5B H23 FR 2213         228
185 DE FREITAS Pierre S 4A F01 FR 2204         224
186 DE BROISSIA Claudine V 5A H20 FR 2203         222
186 MURRAY Jacqueline D 5B H14 FR 2203         222
188 PIERRE Marie-Thérèse D 5A R03 FR 2201         218
189 CADAIN Claude S 4D H08 FR 2200         216
190 MONIER Colette D 4B V33 FR 2199         214
191 WAELES Lydie S 4D H14 FR 2194         212
192 BOURBLANC Lydie V 4C D21 FR 2191         210
193 ZAY Véronique S 5A H17 FR 2182         208
193 LEFEVRE Catherine S 5C H20 FR 2182         208
195 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 FR 2180         204
196 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique V 4B V24 FR 2178         202
196 CAILLAU Danièle V 4C A03 FR 2178         202
198 BERTRAND Marie-Louise D 5C H24 FR 2177         198
198 RANDI Brigitte S 6C H12 FR 2177         198
200 SOUBIEN Thérèse S 5A H12 FR 2176         194
201 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D R03 FR 2174         192
202 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 FR 2173         190
203 BUCQUET Nicole S 5A H14 FR 2172         188
204 MAILLOT Gaëlle-Marie S 5C V07 FR 2170         186
205 DEGUETTES Pascal S 7 V11 FR 2168         184
206 HAZARD Geneviève S 6A H08 FR 2161         182
207 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 FR 2160         180
208 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 FR 2156         178
209 JORAND Andrée D 5B R01 FR 2153         176
210 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 FR 2151         174
211 MARIAUD Catherine S 5B V24 FR 2129         172
211 MALCUIT Pascal S 7 R17 FR 2129         172
213 ILLIDO Viviane D 5B H14 FR 2125         168
214 CRANCE Christine V 5D R05 FR 2124         166
215 CADET Catherine V 6A H08 FR 2118         164
215 MORIAMEZ Yveline S 6B H14 FR 2118         164
215 JOUVET Patricia S 7 H17 FR 2118         164
218 BARTIER Victor D 5A R03 FR 2111         158
219 MORTREUIL Jeannine D 5A H01 FR 2108         156
220 STAMCAR Chantal S 6A R05 FR 2107         154
221 MAGE Mireille V 5D R11 FR 2101         152
222 FERREIRA Marie-Thérèse S 5D C03 FR 2097         150
223 CRAMA Marie-Jacqueline V 5B H20 FR 2096         148
223 PEN Martine S 5B V15 FR 2096         148
225 CETRE Francis S 5A H26 FR 2095         144
225 LEPOIVRE Jacques V 5A V24 FR 2095         144
227 BRULEY Claudie D 5D V33 FR 2090         140
228 VIVOT Brigitte S 5A R03 FR 2086         138
228 OBJOIS Simone D 5B R11 FR 2086         138
230 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 FR 2078         134
231 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 FR 2077         132
231 PUITIN Bernard D 5D H13 FR 2077         132
233 AMAND Max S 7 U15 FR 2074         128
234 BERDA David S 5B H24 FR 2072         126
235 VEGEZZI Geneviève V 5B H01 FR 2058         124
236 GIBAULT Sylvie S 5C H26 FR 2054         122
237 MARIOTTE Sylvain S 5C C03 FR 2052         120
238 PACCAUD Eliane D 5A V19 FR 2048         118
239 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 2047         116
240 PARIZE Chantal V 5C P01 FR 2046         114
241 CHIODI Odette D 5B R06 FR 2038         112
242 GRAFFION Raymonde S 6D H02 FR 2037         110
243 CUPILLARD Marie-Rose V 6A R19 FR 2036         108
244 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 2027         106
245 LOUVOT Carole S 5D R01 FR 2026         104
246 MONIN Jeanine D 6A R05 FR 2025         102
247 LEROUX Chicorée D 5D H13 FR 2016         100
248 PARMENTELOT Renée D 5A C25 FR 2014         98
249 LE CAER Michel V 5C H25 FR 2013         96
250 CATTET Madeleine V 5D R06 FR 2007         94
251 VALLAUD Renée D 5D H14 FR 2005         92
252 MICHEL Jacqueline D 5A L30 FR 2000         90
253 BOURGEOIS Josiane S 6A R04 FR 1998         88
254 STUDER Christiane D 5B H27 FR 1997         86
255 CORTOT François D 5C R11 FR 1993         84
256 BRACHE Ginette D 5B H14 FR 1989         82
256 GANNE Nadine S 7 R03 FR 1989         82
258 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 5C H17 FR 1981         78
259 LANDAU Thierry S 5B H17 FR 1979         76
260 LE TORIELLEC Liliane V 5B H01 FR 1972         74
261 BRUN Colette D 5C R06 FR 1962         72
262 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 FR 1961         70
262 BRACQUART Muriel S 5C V10 FR 1961         70
264 PHILIPPE Liliane D 5A H20 FR 1955         66
265 PETIT Monique-Emilie D 5D H14 FR 1948         64
266 COUTURIER Florentin C 6B EJ13 FR 1942         62
267 BIDAUT Odile V 6B H24 FR 1937         60
268 MONTOYA Nicole V 5B L30 FR 1932         58
268 FRISETTI Danielle V 5C R08 FR 1932         58
270 DALEKI Nadine S 6B H09 FR 1927         54
271 KOPP Annie D 5B C02 FR 1921         52
272 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 FR 1910         50
272 VENNE Denise V 5D R11 FR 1910         50
274 BERGER Martine V 6B R10 FR 1895         46
275 SOULARD Nicole D 5D R11 FR 1884         44
275 LE MENN Noémie D 6B H14 FR 1884         44
277 LE PAPE Jacqueline D 5D H17 FR 1868         40
278 BAGUE Nicolas P 6D EJ13 FR 1866         38
279 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 FR 1840         36
280 FEDERICI Christiane D 6A R11 FR 1837         34
281 CURIE Isabelle V 6B U17 FR 1828         32
282 SARAZIN Françoise D 6A V36 FR 1808         30
283 ILLENFELD Denise V 6D H14 FR 1807         28
284 THIBAULT Robert V 6A H09 FR 1802         26
285 DAUTRY Thierry S 5D V07 FR 1757         24
286 LAVRARD Isabelle S 6A H02 FR 1752         22
287 BONNIN Bernard D 6D H08 FR 1721         20
288 KASPER Josiane V 6A R12 FR 1714         18
289 CAMBOURS Mary-Josée V 6A V15 FR 1702         16
290 COUTURIER Louis V 6C E13 FR 1664         14
291 PIET Annie S 6D A03 FR 1640         12
292 GIROD Colette D 6B R11 FR 1614         10
293 ORGET Danielle V 7 H13 FR 1604         8
294 MARTZ Alain S 2B H02 FR 1587         6
295 MINEZ Cécile D 6C H14 FR 1567         4
296 BERTRAND Christian D 6A H24 FR 1316         2