Triplex Besançon / Le Lavandou / Le Perreux

dimanche 22 janvier 2012

515 joueurs (141 à Besançon) :  28 N1,  49 N2, 59 N3, 164 N4, 154 N5, 56 N6, 5 N7

Poids par série : PS1 = 28 PS2 = 45 PS3 = 59 PS4 = 120

Top = 2915 - M = 1030

Pce Joueur Cat S Club Fédé Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
1 GRAFFION Pascal S 1A H02 FR 2890 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 1030
2 DELORE Guy V 1A E07 FR 2888 96.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 1028
3 MOLLARD Hervé S 1B V24 FR 2886 92.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 1026
4 CARO Bernard S 1A V20 FR 2874 89.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 1024
5 CHINCHOLLE Thierry S 1A U16 FR 2871 85.71 100.00 100.00 100.00 1022
6 MANIQUANT Franck S 1A H05 FR 2870 82.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 1020
7 CONTROU Joan S 1A H05 FR 2861 78.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 1018
7 LEVEQUE David S 1A U15 FR 2861 78.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 1018
7 POULAT Rémy S 1A L30 FR 2861 78.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 1018
10 COSTA Jean-Yves S 1B I06 FR 2860 67.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 1012
11 DELILLE Jean-Marie V 2B V17 FR 2859 64.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 1010
12 BLISSON Yves S 1B O08 FR 2856 60.71 100.00 100.00 100.00 1008
13 FRANCART Olivier S 2A H05 FR 2855 57.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 1006
14 HUSS Gérard S 1B O08 FR 2854 53.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 1004
15 EPINGARD Patrick V 1A V20 FR 2849 50.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 1002
16 PERES Michel S 1B V21 FR 2846 46.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 1000
17 CHAMPAGNE Miguel S 1A V33 FR 2839 42.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 998
18 AUBERT Nicolas S 1A L37 FR 2836 39.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 996
18 BIAIS Magali S 2A U12 FR 2836 39.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 996
20 PERROT Lucien V 2B N34 FR 2834 32.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 992
21 DIRINGER Philippe V 1B V10 FR 2832 28.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 990
22 DEMAY Jean-François S 1A H05 FR 2825 25.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 988
23 PARVAN Nicolas S 4D V24 FR 2820 21.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 986
24 PILLARD Wilfrid S 1B I06 FR 2811 17.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 984
25 EPINGARD Nicole V 1A V20 FR 2810 14.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 982
26 COHARD Michelle S 2A W10 FR 2806 10.71 100.00 100.00 100.00 980
27 CERF Gilbert V 2A R06 FR 2804 7.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 978
27 CREPIN Bernard S 1B G15 FR 2804 7.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 978
29 NOEL Guy S 2B O43 FR 2802   100.00 100.00 100.00 974
30 COCCOLUTO Philippe S 1A Y30 FR 2797   97.96 100.00 100.00 972
31 BAILLY Gérard S 1B V05 FR 2795   95.92 100.00 100.00 970
32 FANER Marc S 2A O08 FR 2793   93.88 100.00 100.00 968
33 RECHE Jacqueline V 2A O25 FR 2792   91.84 100.00 100.00 966
34 KERBIRIOU Jean-Luc S 1B V19 FR 2789   89.80 100.00 100.00 964
35 LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel S 2A A10 FR 2772   87.76 100.00 100.00 962
36 VILAIN Isabelle V 2A V18 FR 2771   85.71 100.00 100.00 960
37 GOBARD Joëlle S 2A V36 FR 2768   83.67 100.00 100.00 958
38 FANER Catherine S 2A O08 FR 2767   81.63 100.00 100.00 956
39 PUCHEAULT Michel S 1A V20 FR 2766   79.59 100.00 100.00 954
40 DELAVELLE Didier S 2A N23 FR 2763   77.55 100.00 100.00 952
40 SARR Amadou S 2B C03 FR 2763   77.55 100.00 100.00 952
42 BILLEY Véronique S 2B O27 FR 2760   73.47 100.00 100.00 948
43 JARMOUNI Ahmed S 2A O08 FR 2759   71.43 100.00 100.00 946
44 ZAGAR Danielle V 3A V18 FR 2758   69.39 100.00 100.00 944
45 MATHIOTTE Dominique S 2A E05 FR 2755   67.35 100.00 100.00 942
46 ROUBAUD Jean-François V 2B O10 FR 2751   65.31 100.00 100.00 940
47 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B R10 FR 2750   63.27 100.00 100.00 938
48 FRANCOIS Frédéric S 1B H24 FR 2745   61.22 100.00 100.00 936
49 BUHOT Hubert S 2B H28 FR 2740   59.18 100.00 100.00 934
50 DELAVELLE Chantal S 3A N23 FR 2739   57.14 100.00 100.00 932
51 GARBE Patrick V 2B T03 FR 2736   55.10 100.00 100.00 930
51 JEFFREDO Claudie V 2A H05 FR 2736   55.10 100.00 100.00 930
53 MASQUELIER Gaëtan V 3A MJA BE 2735   51.02 100.00 100.00 926
54 MARTZ Alain S 2B H02 FR 2731   48.98 100.00 100.00 924
54 RAMEL Jean-François S 1B O16 FR 2731   48.98 100.00 100.00 924
54 VAISSEAU Noëlle V 2A R10 FR 2731   48.98 100.00 100.00 924
57 VAN VYVE Benoît S 3A MJA BE 2729   42.86 100.00 100.00 918
58 ARNAUD Solange S 2B V20 FR 2727   40.82 100.00 100.00 916
59 THIRION Daniel S 2A K40 FR 2722   38.78 100.00 100.00 914
60 PEPINO Régis S 3B Y12 FR 2719   36.73 100.00 100.00 912
61 STEFANO Ginette V 3A U11 FR 2718   34.69 100.00 100.00 910
62 MOJARD Véronique S 2B E20 FR 2716   32.65 100.00 100.00 908
62 SAUGE Jean V 3B R10 FR 2716   32.65 100.00 100.00 908
64 GLANARD Michel V 3A Y11 FR 2714   28.57 100.00 100.00 904
65 MONERIE Sylvie S 2B H28 FR 2710   26.53 100.00 100.00 902
66 PELLETIER Claude S 4A Y11 FR 2709   24.49 100.00 100.00 900
67 BELLANGER Julien S 2B V33 FR 2708   22.45 100.00 100.00 898
68 FARDOUX Gérard D 3A O08 FR 2697   20.41 100.00 100.00 896
69 DUBREUIL Ghislain S 4A R12 FR 2696   18.37 100.00 100.00 894
69 TREHOUT Solange D 4B R04 FR 2696   18.37 100.00 100.00 894
71 MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe S 2B H24 FR 2694   14.29 100.00 100.00 890
72 VAMBAIRGUE William V 3B N06 FR 2693   12.24 100.00 100.00 888
73 PAYAN Gérard V 2B F08 FR 2691   10.20 100.00 100.00 886
74 JACQUEMIN Rémi S 2B V36 FR 2687   8.16 100.00 100.00 884
75 BELLOT Marguerite D 3A N34 FR 2685   6.12 100.00 100.00 882
76 MIFSUD Christiane V 2B N06 FR 2679   4.08 100.00 100.00 880
77 LEVY Philippe V 2A H26 FR 2675   2.04 100.00 100.00 878
78 BULVESTRE Michel V 2B H02 FR 2673     100.00 100.00 876
79 AMET Michèle S 2B K19 FR 2672     98.31 100.00 874
80 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul S 2A U11 FR 2671     96.61 100.00 872
81 BOISSEL Laurent S 1B Y11 FR 2670     94.92 100.00 870
82 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B V27 FR 2667     93.22 100.00 868
83 GEORGES Paul D 4A N02 FR 2666     91.53 100.00 866
84 GREPT Madeleine V 4A Y35 FR 2665     89.83 100.00 864
85 JALBERT David S 3B H05 FR 2664     88.14 100.00 862
86 POGGIOLI Yolande D 4B U11 FR 2660     86.44 100.00 860
87 GENDRE Bernard V 3B R02 FR 2657     84.75 100.00 858
87 LUMBROSO Françoise D 3A V36 FR 2657     84.75 100.00 858
89 ROMERO Annick V 6D V05 FR 2656     81.36 100.00 854
90 POULAT Guylaine S 3B L30 FR 2654     79.66 100.00 852
91 GOICHON Assia S 2A H02 FR 2653     77.97 100.00 850
91 HAUW Thierry S 3B Y21 FR 2653     77.97 100.00 850
93 MICHEL Jean-Claude D 3B H14 FR 2652     74.58 100.00 846
94 VIELVOYE Jean D 3A V27 FR 2649     72.88 100.00 844
95 TRIBUT Anne S 3B R04 FR 2646     71.19 100.00 842
96 ERRERA Elisabeth V 2B Y12 FR 2641     69.49 100.00 840
97 TRINQUIER Martine V 4A H02 FR 2640     67.80 100.00 838
98 BOUCARD Claude V 3B R12 FR 2638     66.10 100.00 836
99 ROUX Martine V 4A O25 FR 2637     64.41 100.00 834
100 MASSON Jean-Michel V 2A H02 FR 2636     62.71 100.00 832
101 APTER Evelyne S 3B A03 FR 2635     61.02 100.00 830
102 BOESPFLUG Josiane V 4A V14 FR 2627     59.32 100.00 828
103 FILIPPI Lucette D 4C Y12 FR 2626     57.63 100.00 826
103 GOHE Michèle D 3A O25 FR 2626     57.63 100.00 826
103 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A R02 FR 2626     57.63 100.00 826
106 KERDRAON Catherine D 4A H37 FR 2625     52.54 100.00 820
107 HUTEAU Eugénie V 3A H05 FR 2624     50.85 100.00 818
108 BASTIDE Nathalie V 4B O03 FR 2623     49.15 100.00 816
108 MASSIN Patrick S 2A C02 FR 2623     49.15 100.00 816
110 VIALLE Andréa D 3A U02 FR 2619     45.76 100.00 812
111 GARMIRIAN Martine S 4A N06 FR 2617     44.07 100.00 810
112 ROUSSEL Daniel V 3A R02 FR 2616     42.37 100.00 808
113 LASALLE Michelle D 4A R10 FR 2615     40.68 100.00 806
114 SCATTON Jean-Pierre S 3A V07 FR 2611     38.98 100.00 804
115 HOURTAL Brigitte S 3A Y30 FR 2608     37.29 100.00 802
116 GIROD Chantal S 4A R06 FR 2605     35.59 100.00 800
116 PELLERIN Marie-Annick V 4C Y35 FR 2605     35.59 100.00 800
118 BASUIAU Nadine S 3A V18 FR 2604     32.20 100.00 796
119 VALLET Christiane V 3A C02 FR 2603     30.51 100.00 794
120 KARLISCH Bernard S 2B H02 FR 2601     28.81 100.00 792
121 RAYNAUD Sylvie S 4A Y12 FR 2599     27.12 100.00 790
122 DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette S 4A R10 FR 2598     25.42 100.00 788
123 JEANNERET Patrice S 2A ARF CH 2597     23.73 100.00 786
124 GUEUTAL Anthony E 3A R10 FR 2593     22.03 100.00 784
124 KERMARREC Monique V 4A Y35 FR 2593     22.03 100.00 784
124 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B R01 FR 2593     22.03 100.00 784
124 RUHOFF Yves S 3B R17 FR 2593     22.03 100.00 784
128 CAU Benjamin S 2B L19 FR 2591     15.25 100.00 776
128 GAYOT Anne-Marie S 3A V27 FR 2591     15.25 100.00 776
130 GLANARD Evelyne V 3A Y11 FR 2590     11.86 100.00 772
131 BAUDREMON Madeleine V 4A F04 FR 2586     10.17 100.00 770
132 DOUKHAN Guy V 2B V20 FR 2583     8.47 100.00 768
132 EDOUARD Emile D 4B Y12 FR 2583     8.47 100.00 768
134 DEVIE Marie-Paule V 4B C03 FR 2582     5.08 100.00 764
134 GUIGNARD Claudine V 4B V36 FR 2582     5.08 100.00 764
134 STRAHM Françoise V 4A ARF CH 2582     5.08 100.00 764
137 LEY Simone V 4A A01 FR 2581       100.00 758
138 BLANCHARD Annie V 3B H24 FR 2577       99.39 756
139 NOEL Andrée D 4A Y04 FR 2576       98.78 754
140 ROUSSEAUX François S 4A V21 FR 2573       98.17 752
141 DEBOST Lionel V 3B Y00 FR 2572       97.56 750
141 DELESSARD Catherine V 4B V33 FR 2572       97.56 750
143 PIQUET Thérèse V 4A Y01 FR 2571       96.34 746
144 ROBIN Marie-Claire V 3B E13 FR 2563       95.73 744
145 DEBOST Agnès V 2B Y00 FR 2562       95.12 742
146 BESNARD Jean-Yves S 3A Y12 FR 2561       94.51 740
147 AMBERT Liliane V 4A R04 FR 2560       93.90 738
147 BONANSEA Maryse V 4A O16 FR 2560       93.90 738
149 RUEFF Rémy S 3B A06 FR 2559       92.68 734
150 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine D 4B R06 FR 2557       92.07 732
151 DE VITA Huguette D 4B V33 FR 2555       91.46 730
152 CALTRO Michèle D 3B Y12 FR 2554       90.85 728
153 BOREL Janine D 4A R10 FR 2552       90.24 726
154 RICHARD Philippe S 3A A10 FR 2550       89.63 724
155 WITZ Joseph S 4B Y12 FR 2549       89.02 722
156 RICOMMARD Renée D 4B U11 FR 2548       88.41 720
157 LOUIS Maurice V 4A V36 FR 2546       87.80 718
158 HERRICK Isabelle S 3A P05 FR 2543       87.20 716
159 CHABAUD Michel S 3A H11 FR 2541       86.59 714
159 VALLET Françoise V 4C C02 FR 2541       86.59 714
161 GENT Sylvain S 4A V27 FR 2540       85.37 710
162 BASCHIERI Lionel S 4A Y35 FR 2539       84.76 708
162 BOUTIN Josette V 4A U11 FR 2539       84.76 708
164 RIPONI Eric S 4B N06 FR 2538       83.54 704
165 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4C V19 FR 2537       82.93 702
166 ALBINI Anne S 3A R12 FR 2536       82.32 700
167 NUSEM Serge V 3A V27 FR 2532       81.71 698
168 CHATEAU Didier V 4B Y35 FR 2531       81.10 696
169 CUNY Nadine S 4B A01 FR 2530       80.49 694
169 POULIQUEN Rolande V 4A X01 FR 2530       80.49 694
171 ATALLAH Nagib V 3B H05 FR 2529       79.27 690
171 HAQUIN Irène V 4A V33 FR 2529       79.27 690
173 LECAT Serge V 4A V21 FR 2526       78.05 686
174 CHANARD Gudrun V 4B P04 FR 2524       77.44 684
175 LELONG Danièle D 3A V27 FR 2523       76.83 682
176 VALENSI Colette D 4B R10 FR 2519       76.22 680
177 MACÉ Nicole V 4A V24 FR 2518       75.61 678
178 RAYNAL Pascal S 4B O16 FR 2517       75.00 676
179 CHAMBREUIL Paule V 4A V10 FR 2516       74.39 674
180 POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre V 3A X01 FR 2515       73.78 672
181 TSAKRIOS Ange S 3A O16 FR 2513       73.17 670
182 DUMONT Claude D 4A N01 FR 2511       72.56 668
183 MARCHETTI Armande V 4C N06 FR 2509       71.95 666
184 GERARD BOUCHER Monique S 3B H05 FR 2507       71.34 664
185 SUISSA Marie-Claire S 3A V22 FR 2506       70.73 662
186 STARKMAN Hélène D 4A H24 FR 2505       70.12 660
187 RUHLMANN Edith V 4A A03 FR 2503       69.51 658
188 JEAN Marius D 4B U09 FR 2501       68.90 656
189 MATTAS Jean-Pierre D 4A N01 FR 2499       68.29 654
189 PERIN Chantal V 4A V24 FR 2499       68.29 654
191 DANEL Maryvonne V 4D V14 FR 2498       67.07 650
192 CASALE Michèle V 4B Y11 FR 2494       66.46 648
192 PELLETIER Liliane V 4C Y11 FR 2494       66.46 648
194 PRUM Gisèle D 4B V14 FR 2491       65.24 644
194 ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad S 3A N06 FR 2491       65.24 644
196 CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre S 4A Y35 FR 2490       64.02 640
196 DEGUETTES Jo D 4A V11 FR 2490       64.02 640
196 MAITRE Colette V 5A R04 FR 2490       64.02 640
196 PAGUET Jacky V 4A R01 FR 2490       64.02 640
200 DASSY Eliane D 4B V27 FR 2488       61.59 632
201 PAQUETTE Yolande V 4B V27 FR 2486       60.98 630
202 DEL OLMO Nathalie S 4A F17 FR 2485       60.37 628
203 ANTHOINE Serge S 3B Y12 FR 2483       59.76 626
204 CHAY Georgette D 4C R10 FR 2477       59.15 624
205 MORIN Evelyne V 4C V24 FR 2472       58.54 622
206 COSIER Françoise D 4C V36 FR 2470       57.93 620
206 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D R06 FR 2470       57.93 620
208 GILBERT Jeanine V 4A REJ BE 2469       56.71 616
208 SERRES Thierry S 3B H02 FR 2469       56.71 616
210 BETTINELLI Michèle V 3B R06 FR 2468       55.49 612
210 JUMEAUX Raymonde D 5B V34 FR 2468       55.49 612
210 WAJNTRETER Estelle S 4B P04 FR 2468       55.49 612
213 ROSSI Jocelyne S 4A U33 FR 2467       53.66 606
214 NOVEMBRINI Eva V 4A H05 FR 2465       53.05 604
215 MARIN Jacques D 4A R02 FR 2463       52.44 602
216 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A U09 FR 2462       51.83 600
217 PETIT Fabrice S 4A K17 FR 2460       51.22 598
217 VALENTIN Simon C 4A U17 FR 2460       51.22 598
219 MOREAU Marie-Hélène S 5A U11 FR 2458       50.00 594
220 MAUTTER Marie-Christine S 4A A03 FR 2455       49.39 592
220 MICHEL-GOUDARD Renée V 4A Y02 FR 2455       49.39 592
220 PUJOL Mireille V 4D V08 FR 2455       49.39 592
223 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 4A V07 FR 2454       47.56 586
224 DUBREUCQ Anne-Marie D 4C V20 FR 2451       46.95 584
225 FAUVET Corinne S 4B R06 FR 2450       46.34 582
225 KELLER Jacques V 4D R01 FR 2450       46.34 582
227 BRIAUX Ghislaine V 4C U09 FR 2448       45.12 578
228 AMIOT Michel S 4A C03 FR 2444       44.51 576
229 FLEURY Monique D 4C N23 FR 2443       43.90 574
230 BIAIS Alexandra S 4A H05 FR 2441       43.29 572
230 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A R10 FR 2441       43.29 572
232 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4D V11 FR 2439       42.07 568
233 WINTERMANTEL Esther V 4B A01 FR 2438       41.46 566
234 GUICHOT Michèle V 4A V17 FR 2433       40.85 564
234 SCHMID François S 3B Y04 FR 2433       40.85 564
236 ANSALDI Paule D 4C Y13 FR 2432       39.63 560
236 GAUSSUIN Marie-Claude V 4A O16 FR 2432       39.63 560
238 ESTACHY Pierrette V 4B N06 FR 2430       38.41 556
239 VIET Bernadette V 6A U14 FR 2428       37.80 554
240 BONILLI Bénédicte S 4A V33 FR 2427       37.20 552
240 CUINET Monique S 4A R19 FR 2427       37.20 552
242 GLOMERON Marlène D 5A U09 FR 2425       35.98 548
243 LIVIAN Béatrice S 4B V22 FR 2424       35.37 546
243 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4B V27 FR 2424       35.37 546
245 BOUVIER Frédéric S 5A H01 FR 2423       34.15 542
245 SELKE Jeannie D 4B N07 FR 2423       34.15 542
247 COUCHOT Bernadette D 4D N15 FR 2419       32.93 538
248 BARSI Catherine V 5A V19 FR 2414       32.32 536
248 LAUPY Sylvia S 5A V11 FR 2414       32.32 536
250 ALAIS Jocelyne V 4C V02 FR 2413       31.10 532
251 WEMAERE Martine V 4C H02 FR 2411       30.49 530
252 BARON Michel S 4A V21 FR 2410       29.88 528
253 LAFONT Bernadette D 4B V19 FR 2407       29.27 526
253 MAZARGUIL Marie-Dominique S 5A H17 FR 2407       29.27 526
255 HINNEWINKEL Marie-Thérèse V 4A R02 FR 2406       28.05 522
256 ROUBAUD Bernadette V 4B O10 FR 2405       27.44 520
257 THOMAS Francine V 4C V33 FR 2404       26.83 518
258 PAULIN Véronique S 5B R02 FR 2400       26.22 516
259 LAMBRIGOT Françoise V 5A O10 FR 2398       25.61 514
260 DEGUETTES Pascal S 7 V11 FR 2396       25.00 512
261 ZAY Véronique S 5A H17 FR 2394       24.39 510
262 GORSE Jean-Jacques S 4B Y12 FR 2393       23.78 508
262 PICHON Chantal V 6B R06 FR 2393       23.78 508
264 ALCARAZ Andrée S 4B V07 FR 2392       22.56 504
264 KOELTZ Roselyne V 5D V07 FR 2392       22.56 504
264 RIFF Bernadette S 4A A03 FR 2392       22.56 504
267 PONCHAUD Eliane D 5A N01 FR 2391       20.73 498
268 ASSOUS Gérard V 4A H24 FR 2390       20.12 496
268 MASSIN Francine V 5A E08 FR 2390       20.12 496
270 MALGAT Denis V 4C U17 FR 2389       18.90 492
271 TONDU Guy V 5A N15 FR 2387       18.29 490
272 GARNIER Sylviane S 4C R01 FR 2383       17.68 488
273 JACQUES Marie-Odile V 5D A03 FR 2382       17.07 486
273 LAPRAY Sandra S 5A V21 FR 2382       17.07 486
275 ALBARELLI Christiane S 4B V24 FR 2381       15.85 482
276 AUBERVILLE René V 4D S26 FR 2378       15.24 480
276 MILFORT Marcelle S 4D A11 FR 2378       15.24 480
276 POULAIN Stéphane S 3B V05 FR 2378       15.24 480
279 DUBOIS Dolorès D 4C Y12 FR 2373       13.41 474
280 RIGHI Franco D 6A V11 FR 2372       12.80 472
281 OLIVERO Michèle D 4C Y12 FR 2370       12.20 470
282 DAUSSEUR Alain S 4D E05 FR 2368       11.59 468
282 FRANTZ Yvon S 4A R01 FR 2368       11.59 468
284 CASTIEN Geneviève D 4B V18 FR 2365       10.37 464
284 MORIN Jean-André V 4C V24 FR 2365       10.37 464
286 VARENNE Jeanne D 4D R02 FR 2363       9.15 460
287 MASCARIN Gioconde V 4D V33 FR 2362       8.54 458
288 TRIBUT Annie S 4C R02 FR 2357       7.93 456
289 JOUBERT Andrée D 5A H18 FR 2356       7.32 454
289 RIPERT Marcelle D 4C Y24 FR 2356       7.32 454
291 MARTIN Colette D 5B R11 FR 2353       6.10 450
292 GIBAULT Sylvie S 5C H26 FR 2348       5.49 448
293 BOCHENT Françoise V 4D Y11 FR 2347       4.88 446
293 ZATTI Patrick S 4C R17 FR 2347       4.88 446
295 PACCAUD Eliane D 5A V19 FR 2346       3.66 442
296 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A R06 FR 2344       3.05 440
296 PESENTI Geneviève S 5A H05 FR 2344       3.05 440
298 NAVAS Jacqueline D 4D V15 FR 2343       1.83 436
299 VINTI Irène V 5C V21 FR 2335       1.22 434
300 GRANDJEAN Sylvette V 5A R16 FR 2334       0.61 432
301 FARDOUX Joëlle D 5A O08 FR 2333         430
302 BALANDIER Danièle V 5B R10 FR 2332         428
303 DEVIE Jean-Louis V 5C C03 FR 2330         426
303 POTIER Colette D 4D V02 FR 2330         426
305 LANGLOIS Bernadette D 4C N01 FR 2326         422
305 PETITDEMANGE Elfriede V 5A A01 FR 2326         422
307 FERREUX Claude V 4B R06 FR 2324         418
308 ALBINGRE Geneviève V 5A R10 FR 2321         416
308 EMERY Joëlle V 4B R02 FR 2321         416
310 BONJOUR Dominique S 5D R02 FR 2319         412
311 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A R01 FR 2317         410
312 SEVIN Christian V 5A V08 FR 2316         408
313 JANNIOT Claude S 5A R01 FR 2315         406
314 BITTON Laurence S 4D H17 FR 2314         404
315 CAILLAU Danièle V 4C A03 FR 2311         402
315 GACHET Annie V 5B O10 FR 2311         402
317 MERCIER Ornella V 5C O11 FR 2310         398
318 ABADIE Micheline D 4C V27 FR 2308         396
319 CHARLES Eliane D 5A V10 FR 2306         394
320 FLACHON Françoise S 5A H26 FR 2302         392
321 REGNIER Marie-France S 5A V34 FR 2301         390
322 KELLER Anny V 4C R01 FR 2299         388
323 HELDEWERDT Danièle S 4D O08 FR 2298         386
324 DORNIER Noël V 5B R16 FR 2296         384
324 MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A V07 FR 2296         384
326 LOUVOT Carole S 5D R01 FR 2295         380
327 TREMLET Marie-France V 5C E22 FR 2294         378
328 PEN Martine S 5B V15 FR 2291         376
329 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5D R05 FR 2288         374
329 WAJNTRETER Daniel V 4C P04 FR 2288         374
331 MUNAN Nicole V 4D V07 FR 2285         370
331 PRIGENT Denise D 5A V19 FR 2285         370
333 BASCOU Francine D 5B V08 FR 2284         366
333 DEVANNEAUX Jacques D 5B C16 FR 2284         366
335 ASTIER Claude V 5A V36 FR 2282         362
336 BABET Nadia D 4D W10 FR 2280         360
337 CRANCE Christine V 5D R05 FR 2279         358
337 ROGER Danielle D 4D U11 FR 2279         358
339 PAYAN Eva V 6A F08 FR 2273         354
340 CAIROU Simone D 5B N06 FR 2271         352
341 MARCET Cathy V 5A N07 FR 2268         350
342 BONNET Solange D 5A E20 FR 2265         348
343 COTTET Rita D 5A O15 FR 2261         346
344 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C R10 FR 2258         344
345 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 5A V10 FR 2257         342
346 ROLET Georges D 5A R15 FR 2256         340
346 WAJSBLUM Arlette V 5D V19 FR 2256         340
348 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure V 6A V30 FR 2254         336
349 EHRHARD Martine S 4D R04 FR 2248         334
349 GAZANION Janine V 4B H28 FR 2248         334
351 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne V 5B R06 FR 2246         330
351 PERENNEZ Marie-France V 4B V24 FR 2246         330
353 GABETTY Corinne S 4B H15 FR 2243         326
354 BRULEY Claudie D 5D V33 FR 2238         324
354 LEHERRE Edith D 4D V27 FR 2238         324
356 LEGARDINIER Janine D 5A U11 FR 2237         320
356 MACCHIONI Andrée D 5A R02 FR 2237         320
358 BIRBAUD Noëlle V 5B R04 FR 2236         316
359 DUFOUR Catherine S 4B A03 FR 2235         314
360 SAVOURNIN Marie-Madeleine D 5B Y30 FR 2232         312
361 PAPAZIAN Mireille V 5B O16 FR 2228         310
362 LIONNET Lucienne D 5A R04 FR 2223         308
362 RODRIGUEZ Christian V 5B Y12 FR 2223         308
364 BRUNO François D 4B V33 FR 2222         304
365 DECOUR Michèle V 6A V02 FR 2221         302
366 KEMPF Marcelle D 5C R10 FR 2220         300
367 VARGAS Marie-France V 5B Y13 FR 2216         298
368 BISSON Monique D 5A V01 FR 2215         296
369 CERIOLI Martine V 6A H05 FR 2211         294
370 MIRONNEAU Mauricette D 4B Y30 FR 2206         292
371 TURIAF Nicole V 5A G11 FR 2205         290
372 ARAMO Gisèle V 5A O15 FR 2204         288
372 COINTAULT Josette V 5C Y02 FR 2204         288
374 LEPOIVRE Jacques V 5A V24 FR 2202         284
374 PETTIT Danièle V 5C H05 FR 2202         284
376 SCHLOSSER Danielle S 7 A03 FR 2201         280
377 DUBOIS Sylviane V 5A M18 FR 2197         278
378 GENDREY Jeannine D 4C U38 FR 2193         276
378 PAQUET Cécile V 6A Y02 FR 2193         276
380 BETTONI Nicole V 5A R15 FR 2191         272
381 GOMIS Nicole S 6A O15 FR 2185         270
382 VALENTIN Viviane S 4D U17 FR 2183         268
383 BOILLOT Paul D 4C C02 FR 2181         266
384 PETITBON Yves V 5B V13 FR 2174         264
385 BENHAÏM Jeanne D 5A V15 FR 2171         262
386 PESCE Georgette D 5D Y12 FR 2169         260
387 GRAND Nicole V 5C E13 FR 2167         258
387 ROLET Brigitte D 5A R15 FR 2167         258
389 GRAFF Claude V 5B R10 FR 2164         254
390 JUILLET Nicole D 5B U11 FR 2162         252
391 BONNAURE Agnès S 5A O34 FR 2160         250
392 MARZOLF Madeleine D 5A Y35 FR 2149         248
392 SOLAVAGIONE Joseline D 5C R15 FR 2149         248
394 VANHOUTTE Matthieu S 6B A03 FR 2148         244
395 GIROD Alain S 6D R06 FR 2142         242
396 GAGETTA Michèle V 5A N34 FR 2140         240
397 NAVE Monique V 5A N06 FR 2138         238
398 MONIN Jeanine D 6A R05 FR 2134         236
399 VUILLEMOT Marc S 5D U11 FR 2133         234
400 PICQUE Martine V 5D U09 FR 2130         232
401 BRACQUART Muriel S 5C V10 FR 2128         230
402 CORTOT Monique D 5B R11 FR 2127         228
403 PICARD Jeanne D 5C Y24 FR 2124         226
404 MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B V14 FR 2122         224
405 LARONZE Catherine S 5C U11 FR 2121         222
405 MIRBEY Eveline V 5C R20 FR 2121         222
407 DUPLAN Colette V 5D V30 FR 2120         218
408 JACQUET Sylvie S 6A U09 FR 2116         216
409 POULIQUEN Michel D 5A N01 FR 2112         214
410 BOETSCH Odile S 5A E22 FR 2109         212
410 MINARY Hélène D 5C R19 FR 2109         212
412 CASTIAUX Christiane S 5C V30 FR 2107         208
412 PISCINA Yvette D 5B U09 FR 2107         208
414 VEIGNEAU Geneviève V 6A V10 FR 2104         204
415 ZEMOR Arlette D 5A O14 FR 2103         202
416 HULEUX Annick S 5A O03 FR 2102         200
417 VIALATTE Jérôme S 5A V07 FR 2097         198
418 DAUTRY Thierry S 5D V07 FR 2094         196
419 CLAVERE Irène V 5D Y04 FR 2093         194
420 ORTS Antoinette V 4C Y13 FR 2088         192
420 TRAINEL Marie-Paule V 5B Y04 FR 2088         192
422 ABADIE Jean-Claude D 5B V27 FR 2087         188
422 JONCA Marie-Rose D 4D N23 FR 2087         188
424 DUMONT Claudie V 5B N01 FR 2083         184
425 GUIOT Claudine D 5C U11 FR 2082         182
426 MICHANOL Marie-Jo V 6A V08 FR 2080         180
427 SANNIER Danièle V 5A G11 FR 2078         178
427 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 5C H17 FR 2078         178
429 KHOURY Chantal V 5D Y30 FR 2074         174
430 JOBERT Jacqueline D 5C R05 FR 2069         172
431 JOURDAIN Georges D 5A Y04 FR 2059         170
432 FREYBURGER Marcelle V 6B R17 FR 2057         168
433 TARDY Marie-France D 6B Y24 FR 2053         166
434 NICOLAS Monique V 5C Y24 FR 2046         164
435 PERIN Michel V 5B V24 FR 2042         162
436 DESCAMPS Maryvonne S 6A K40 FR 2040         160
436 DUPONT Pierre V 5A V07 FR 2040         160
436 TAILLEBOURG Ghislaine D 5A U11 FR 2040         160
439 STAMCAR Chantal S 6A R05 FR 2037         154
440 VALLAT Sylviane D 5B O15 FR 2036         152
441 GENTELET Lucienne D 5C R11 FR 2028         150
442 LANDAU Thierry S 5B H17 FR 2026         148
443 NUSEM Dominique S 6A V27 FR 2020         146
444 DEVANNEAUX Michelle V 5B C16 FR 2018         144
445 DALLA TORRE Jean D 5A V11 FR 2016         142
445 FRETTI Jeanine D 5D Y30 FR 2016         142
447 BOISSAY Claudine V 5D Y24 FR 2010         138
448 MARSAUD Rose D 5B Y01 FR 2007         136
449 DUBREUIL Marie-Pierre S 6C R12 FR 2004         134
449 HULEUX Jean-Marie V 5B O03 FR 2004         134
451 NADAUD René V 5D U09 FR 2003         130
452 LE PAPE Jacqueline D 5D H17 FR 2001         128
453 GAUCHET France D 5B V07 FR 1999         126
453 TESTA Françoise V 6B O15 FR 1999         126
455 BAZIN Geneviève D 6B U09 FR 1998         122
455 MALCUIT Pascal S 7 R17 FR 1998         122
455 PIBOULE Simone S 6B Y11 FR 1998         122
458 BERGER Martine V 6B R10 FR 1996         116
459 MAQUIN Aurélien S 5C U09 FR 1985         114
460 MAGE Mireille V 5D R11 FR 1983         112
461 CATTET Madeleine V 5D R06 FR 1982         110
462 PERREZ Geneviève V 6C R12 FR 1980         108
463 GALLOIS Marie-Claude V 5B V15 FR 1977         106
464 ANDRE Isabelle S 7 R17 FR 1973         104
465 ALBY Jean-Claude D 6A V11 FR 1972         102
465 FERNANDEZ Madeleine V 6A Y24 FR 1972         102
467 FEDERICI Christiane D 6A R11 FR 1967         98
468 SOULARD Nicole D 5D R11 FR 1965         96
469 CARNET Denise V 5A N15 FR 1963         94
470 CHAPOUTAT Suzanne D 5D Y35 FR 1962         92
471 COMTET Alain S 5C R02 FR 1960         90
472 GUILLEMAIN Chantal S 6A A11 FR 1959         88
473 ARNAUD Janine D 5A L05 FR 1958         86
474 RIOT Nicole V 5B E22 FR 1957         84
475 KASPER Josiane V 6A R12 FR 1948         82
476 MORLIN Germaine D 5B R02 FR 1945         80
477 PELLÉ Christian S 6A V21 FR 1943         78
478 SCHNEIDER Christine S 6B A11 FR 1937         76
479 MEUNIER Micheline D 6A Y24 FR 1924         74
480 SCHWOB Marie-Claire V 6B R17 FR 1923         72
481 MALSERT Chantal V 5D Y30 FR 1922         70
481 VEGEZZI Geneviève V 5B H01 FR 1922         70
483 MARQUIS Françoise V 6C Y01 FR 1921         66
484 GOUJON Anny V 5B N15 FR 1919         64
485 POULIQUEN Thérèse D 5B N01 FR 1913         62
486 RAYMONT Michèle V 6C V11 FR 1909         60
487 HUSMANN Yolande V 5C R11 FR 1908         58
488 LOMBERGER Colette D 5D R01 FR 1852         56
489 MEUNIER Chantal V 5D N15 FR 1851         54
490 BURLET Viviane V 6B Y12 FR 1832         52
491 CORTOT François D 5C R11 FR 1816         50
492 SOLARI Suzanne D 5D Y11 FR 1812         48
493 PIQUET Jean-Claude V 6A Y01 FR 1803         46
494 WOLAK Huguette D 6D Y10 FR 1758         44
495 ALBINI Virginie C 6C R12 FR 1757         42
496 ZUTTER Micheline D 5D R10 FR 1751         40
497 CAMBOURS Mary-Josée V 6A V15 FR 1750         38
498 PORTERIES Josiane V 6B O16 FR 1743         36
499 SALVADOR Françoise D 6B Y13 FR 1742         34
500 BOINOT Annick S 6B R01 FR 1738         32
501 BELFIORE Lucas B 7 Y21 FR 1720         30
502 CHANTELOUP Christiane V 6B U09 FR 1671         28
503 SVARTMAN Claude D 6D V11 FR 1605         26
504 DUBREUIL Marine B 6D R12 FR 1590         24
505 BELOUINEAU Bertrand S 3A L28 FR 1576         22
506 FLEURY Paul D 6D R17 FR 1511         20
507 DEBELLEMANIÈRE Patricia S 6D V11 FR 1463         18
508 SIMON Mireille S 6D H05 FR 1450         16
509 DEBELLEMANIÈRE Thomas B 6D VJ10 FR 1440         14
510 KOPP Marie-Laure B 6D A03 FR 1410         12
511 CLOUVEL Ginette V 5D Y24 FR 1389         10
512 HIEU Edouard V 6D H05 FR 1149         8
513 SARAZIN Françoise D 6A V36 FR 938         6
514 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B V11 FR 808         4
515 BIRON Guy V 2A V33 FR 798         2