Simultané mondial de Blitz

samedi 10 décembre 2011

1991joueurs (44 en Franche-Comté) : 60 N1, 173 N2, 260 N3, 697 N4, 587 N5, 136 N6, 78 N7

Poids par série : PS1 = 45 PS2 = 67,5 PS3 = 90 PS4 = 180

Top = 2943 - M = 996

Pce Joueur Cat S Fédé Club Score %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 PC
34 WEILL Jean-Baptiste S 2A FR R03 2829 45.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 979
108 CATHERINE Laurent S 2B FR R14 2683   72.83 100.00 100.00 942
117 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste S 2B FR R10 2659   67.63 100.00 100.00 938
169 BARTIER Frédéric S 1B FR R03 2588   37.57 100.00 100.00 912
221 GUEUTAL Anthony E 3A FR R10 2539   7.51 100.00 100.00 886
251 PAGUET Marie-France V 2B FR R01 2509     93.46 100.00 871
263 ALBINI Anne S 3A FR R12 2504     88.85 100.00 865
276 ROY Mickaël C 4D FR R03 2493     83.85 100.00 858
393 LEVY Benjamin S 4A FR R03 2420     38.85 100.00 800
451 GUYOT Monique S 3A FR R03 2392     16.54 100.00 771
462 LAMBERT Patricia S 4A FR R06 2389     12.31 100.00 765
462 LEVY Suzanne V 3B FR R03 2389     12.31 100.00 765
500 LARRIERE Murielle S 4A FR R10 2368       99.14 746
510 FAUVET Corinne S 4B FR R06 2364       97.70 741
516 GIROD Chantal S 4A FR R06 2362       96.84 738
540 NEDELEC Michelle S 4A FR R02 2348       93.40 726
555 GIRARDOT Edmée V 3B FR R10 2341       91.25 719
641 BELLENEY Monique S 3B FR R03 2307       78.91 676
703 CARBONNIER Nicole D 4C FR R03 2283       70.01 645
778 BOISSEAU Sylvie S 4D FR R03 2258       59.25 607
826 CORNUT Marie-Claude V 4A FR R20 2234       52.37 583
896 LASALLE Michelle D 4A FR R10 2208       42.32 548
912 FERREUX Claude V 4B FR R06 2205       40.03 540
940 EITEL Dominique S 4C FR R05 2196       36.01 526
959 BADER Colette D 4C FR R03 2188       33.29 517
1042 MENNECHET Brigitte S 4A FR R10 2156       21.38 475
1067 PLUMEY Liliane V 4C FR R10 2148       17.79 463
1090 CHAY Georgette D 4C FR R10 2141       14.49 451
1120 SERVETTE Rolande V 4D FR R03 2128       10.19 436
1159 GRAFF Claude V 5B FR R10 2112       4.59 417
1211 CLERGET Marie-Françoise V 5B FR R03 2089         391
1370 BEVALOT-BERJON Geneviève V 5D FR R05 2025         311
1410 LOICHEMOL Gérard D 5A FR R03 2009         291
1467 TRIBUT Annie S 4C FR R02 1982         263
1471 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques V 4D FR R06 1980         261
1492 JEANNERET Mauricette D 5B FR R01 1972         250
1530 JORAND Andrée D 5B FR R01 1956         231
1611 COMTET Alain S 5C FR R02 1912         191
1668 ARNOLD Yvonne D 6A FR R01 1879         162
1749 PAULIN Véronique S 5B FR R02 1817         122
1790 TROUSSIERE Marie-Louise D 5A FR R01 1780         101
1801 BEUREY Michel D 6A FR R01 1768         96
1811 GIROD Alain S 6D FR R06 1760         91
1847 LOMBERGER Colette D 5D FR R01 1719         73